Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial Trophy

Click on result for match card
Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeStatus
Barnsley B5 - 1Darnall & Handsworth CTue 26th Sep 202319:30OU
Ecclesall C2½ - 3½Chesterfield BWed 27th Sep 202319:30OU
Sheffield Nomads C3 - 3Sheffield University BTue 3rd Oct 202319:30OU
Darnall & Handsworth C1 - 5SASCA BMon 9th Oct 202319:30OU
Sheffield Nomads C3½ - 2½Barnsley BTue 10th Oct 202319:30OU
Sheffield University B3 - 3Chesterfield BThu 12th Oct 202319:30OU
Ecclesall C1 - 5Sheffield University BWed 25th Oct 202319:30OU
Chesterfield B5 - 1Woodseats BThu 26th Oct 202319:30OU
Woodseats B5 - 1Ecclesall CMon 30th Oct 202319:30OU
Barnsley B3 - 3Sheffield University BTue 31st Oct 202319:30OU
Darnall & Handsworth C3½ - 2½Ecclesall CMon 6th Nov 202319:30OU
SASCA B2 - 4Sheffield Nomads CMon 6th Nov 202319:30OU
Woodseats B3½ - 2½Barnsley BMon 6th Nov 202319:30OU
Woodseats B2½ - 3½SASCA BMon 20th Nov 202319:30OU
Ecclesall C ½ - 5½Barnsley BWed 22nd Nov 202319:30OU
Chesterfield B1 - 5Sheffield Nomads CThu 23rd Nov 202319:30OU
Darnall & Handsworth C2 - 4Chesterfield BMon 27th Nov 202319:30OU
Sheffield Nomads C2½ - 3½Woodseats BTue 28th Nov 202319:30OU
Sheffield University B2 - 4SASCA BThu 30th Nov 202319:30OU
Barnsley B1 - 5SASCA BTue 5th Dec 202319:30OU
SASCA B4½ - 1½Ecclesall CMon 11th Dec 202319:30OU
Sheffield University B2½ - 3½Woodseats BThu 14th Dec 202319:30OU
Woodseats B4 - 2Darnall & Handsworth CMon 18th Dec 202319:30OU
Barnsley B4 - 2Chesterfield BTue 19th Dec 202319:30OU
Darnall & Handsworth C1 - 5Barnsley BMon 15th Jan 202419:30OU
Ecclesall C2½ - 3½Woodseats BWed 17th Jan 202419:30OU
Chesterfield B4 - 2SASCA BThu 18th Jan 202419:30OU
Darnall & Handsworth C0 - 6Sheffield Nomads CMon 22nd Jan 202419:30OU
Darnall & Handsworth C3½ - 2½Woodseats BMon 29th Jan 202419:30OU
Sheffield Nomads C1½ - 4½SASCA BTue 30th Jan 202419:30OU
Woodseats B3 - 3Sheffield University BMon 5th Feb 202419:30OU
Sheffield University B0 - 6Sheffield Nomads CThu 8th Feb 202419:30OU
SASCA B5½ - ½Barnsley BMon 19th Feb 202419:30OU
Chesterfield B3½ - 2½Sheffield University BThu 22nd Feb 202419:30OU
Woodseats B3 - 3Chesterfield BMon 26th Feb 202419:30OU
Ecclesall C1½ - 4½Sheffield Nomads CWed 28th Feb 202419:30OU
Sheffield University B2 - 4Barnsley BThu 29th Feb 202419:30OU
Barnsley B3½ - 2½Sheffield Nomads CTue 5th Mar 202419:30OU
SASCA B4 - 2Sheffield University BThu 7th Mar 202419:30OU
Darnall & Handsworth C4 - 2Sheffield University BMon 11th Mar 202419:30OU
Chesterfield B4 - 2Ecclesall CThu 14th Mar 202419:30OU
Chesterfield B5 - 1Darnall & Handsworth CThu 21st Mar 202419:30OU
Sheffield University B4 - 2Ecclesall CThu 21st Mar 202419:30OU
SASCA B4 - 2Woodseats BMon 25th Mar 202419:30OU
Barnsley B6 - 0Ecclesall CTue 26th Mar 202419:30OU
Sheffield Nomads C1½ - 4½Chesterfield BTue 26th Mar 202419:30OV
Chesterfield B4 - 2Barnsley BThu 4th Apr 202419:30OU
Woodseats B1½ - 4½Sheffield Nomads CMon 15th Apr 202419:30OU
Ecclesall C ½ - 5½SASCA BWed 17th Apr 202419:30OU
Sheffield University B3 - 3Darnall & Handsworth CThu 18th Apr 202419:30OU
SASCA B4½ - 1½Darnall & Handsworth CMon 22nd Apr 202419:30OU
Barnsley B4 - 2Woodseats BTue 23rd Apr 202419:30OU
Sheffield Nomads C6 - 0Ecclesall CTue 23rd Apr 202419:30OU
SASCA B5 - 1Chesterfield BMon 29th Apr 202419:30OU
Sheffield Nomads C4 - 2Darnall & Handsworth CTue 30th Apr 202419:30OU
Ecclesall C1 - 5Darnall & Handsworth CWed 8th May 202419:30OU