Stephen W Berkley

Games (Standard Rate)

OpponentResultGradeFixtureEventOrganisation
Steve HigginsD1754Barking I v BasildonDivision 1Essex League (Essex CA)
Ian D HunnableD1889Barking I v Wanstead IDivision 1Essex League (Essex CA)
Aidan T CorishL1763Barking I v Upminster IDivision 1Essex League (Essex CA)
Finbar McLoughlinL1843Barking II v Wanstead IIDivision 2Essex League (Essex CA)
Paul H KenningD1808Barking II v WithamDivision 2Essex League (Essex CA)
Mustapha RahamanW1671Barking II v Upminster IIDivision 2Essex League (Essex CA)
Julian CorfieldL1946Barking II v Southend IDivision 2Essex League (Essex CA)
Simon C MothD1818Barking III v Loughton IIDivision 3Essex League (Essex CA)
Igor NaumovW1873Barking 3 v Barking 2Division BNorth Circular Chess League
Josue Estevez FernandezL1966Barking 2 v Chingford 2Division BNorth Circular Chess League
Stephen MiddletonW1980Barking 3 v LoughtonDivision BNorth Circular Chess League
Davi Diniz AfonsoD1628Barking 2 v Wanstead 2Division BNorth Circular Chess League
Mihaita BlagianuD1649Barking 2 v Barking 3Division BNorth Circular Chess League
Jeremy K HodgsonD1902East Ham 2 v Hammersmith 2Division 3London Chess League
Andrew M CuffD1731East Ham 2 v Hammersmith 3Division 3London Chess League
Samuel RiggsL1656East Ham 2 v Battersea 2Division 3London Chess League
Malcolm P KingsleyD1886Brentwood I v Barking IDivision 1Essex League (Essex CA)
Aidan T CorishD1763Upminster I v Barking IDivision 1Essex League (Essex CA)
D Ian W ReynoldsD1898Basildon v Barking IDivision 1Essex League (Essex CA)
Istvan KaracsonyW1825Wanstead II v Barking IIDivision 2Essex League (Essex CA)
Paul H KenningL1808Witham v Barking IIDivision 2Essex League (Essex CA)
Adhar JaiswalD1672Ilford I v Barking IIDivision 2Essex League (Essex CA)
Joshua DavisL1583Southend II v Barking IIIDivision 3Essex League (Essex CA)
Adhar JaiswalW1672Ilford II v Barking IIIDivision 3Essex League (Essex CA)
Rasike AttanayakeL0000Upminster III v Barking IIIDivision 3Essex League (Essex CA)
Istvan KaracsonyL1825Wanstead 2 v Barking 3Division BNorth Circular Chess League
Sotiris PapadakisW1617Enfield 1 v Barking 2Division BNorth Circular Chess League
Michael SmithW1309Loughton v Barking 2Division BNorth Circular Chess League
Robin J OakleyW1769Chingford 2 v Barking 2Division BNorth Circular Chess League
Matthias LatailleL1794Wanstead 2 v Barking 2Division BNorth Circular Chess League
Tim GluckmanD1868Lewisham 1 v East Ham 1Division 1London Chess League
Alan ScrimgourD1974Cavendish 1 v East Ham 1Division 1London Chess League
Alan MokroussovL1848Kings College London 1 v East Ham 2Division 3London Chess League
David HelpsD1734DHSS 1 v East Ham 2Division 3London Chess League
Anthony R KentL1792Ilford 1 v East Ham 2Division 3London Chess League
James FoxW1791Lewisham 2 v East Ham 2Division 3London Chess League
Kevin P LenaghanD1822Metropolitan 2 v East Ham 2Division 3London Chess League
Brahm DesaiD0000University College London 1 v East Ham 2Division 3London Chess League