Fixtures

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeEventStatus
Darnall & Handsworth A1½ - 4½Ecclesall AMon 25th Sep 202319:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOV
Hillsborough A3½ - 2½SASCA AMon 25th Sep 202319:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth D2½ - 1½Hillsborough CMon 25th Sep 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOV
SASCA C4½ - 1½SASCA DMon 25th Sep 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOV
Woodseats D2½ - 3½Woodseats CMon 25th Sep 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOV
Barnsley B5 - 1Darnall & Handsworth CTue 26th Sep 202319:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Ecclesall C2½ - 3½Chesterfield BWed 27th Sep 202319:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Chesterfield C1 - 3Barnsley CThu 28th Sep 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
SASCA C2½ - 2½Woodseats DMon 2nd Oct 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Darnall & Handsworth B3 - 3Rotherham AMon 2nd Oct 202319:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth D1½ - 4½Barnsley CMon 2nd Oct 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ravenfield A0 - 4Chesterfield CMon 2nd Oct 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats C0 - 6Sheffield Nomads DMon 2nd Oct 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
SASCA A5 - 1Worksop ATue 3rd Oct 202319:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads C3 - 3Sheffield University BTue 3rd Oct 202319:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Ecclesall B4½ - 1½Barnsley AWed 4th Oct 202319:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Sheffield University A4 - 2Sheffield Nomads BWed 4th Oct 202319:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Sheffield Deaf A2 - 3Hillsborough CWed 4th Oct 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Hillsborough B5 - 1Worksop BMon 9th Oct 202319:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth C1 - 5SASCA BMon 9th Oct 202319:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth D3½ - 2½SASCA DMon 9th Oct 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ravenfield A4 - 0Hillsborough CMon 9th Oct 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads C3½ - 2½Barnsley BTue 10th Oct 202319:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Rotherham A2 - 4Ecclesall BWed 11th Oct 202319:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Sheffield University A4½ - 1½Darnall & Handsworth BWed 11th Oct 202319:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Sheffield Deaf A2 - 3Barnsley CWed 11th Oct 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOV
Sheffield University B3 - 3Chesterfield BThu 12th Oct 202319:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Chesterfield C2½ - 1½SASCA CThu 12th Oct 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Worksop4½ - 1½Woodseats 1Mon 16th Oct 202319:30Richardson CupOU
SASCA 21 - 5Darnall & Handsworth 1Mon 16th Oct 202319:30Richardson CupOU
Sheffield Nomads D2½ - 1½Ravenfield ATue 17th Oct 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads 16 - 0Sheffield DeafTue 17th Oct 202319:30Richardson CupOV
SASCA 14 - 2HillsboroughTue 17th Oct 202319:30Richardson CupOU
Barnsley3 - 3RotherhamTue 17th Oct 202319:30Richardson CupOU
Ecclesall 15 - 1Darnall & Handsworth 2Wed 18th Oct 202319:30Richardson CupOU
Ecclesall 22½ - 3½Sheffield UniversityWed 18th Oct 202319:30Richardson CupOV
Chesterfield3 - 3Sheffield Nomads 2Thu 19th Oct 202319:30Richardson CupOU
Woodseats A1 - 5Sheffield Nomads AMon 23rd Oct 202319:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOV
Worksop A1½ - 4½Chesterfield AMon 23rd Oct 202319:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Hillsborough C1 - 4SASCA CMon 23rd Oct 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ravenfield A1½ - 2½Barnsley CMon 23rd Oct 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOV
Woodseats D3 - 3Chesterfield CMon 23rd Oct 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
SASCA A3½ - 2½Darnall & Handsworth ATue 24th Oct 202319:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads B3 - 3Worksop BTue 24th Oct 202319:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Ecclesall C1 - 5Sheffield University BWed 25th Oct 202319:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Sheffield Deaf A ½ - 3½Woodseats CWed 25th Oct 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Chesterfield B5 - 1Woodseats BThu 26th Oct 202319:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth B2 - 4Sheffield Nomads BMon 30th Oct 202319:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Worksop B2½ - 3½Barnsley AMon 30th Oct 202319:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Woodseats B5 - 1Ecclesall CMon 30th Oct 202319:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Hillsborough C3½ - ½Woodseats DMon 30th Oct 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
SASCA D0 - 4Sheffield Deaf AMon 30th Oct 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
SASCA D0 - 4Sheffield Deaf AMon 30th Oct 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Barnsley B3 - 3Sheffield University BTue 31st Oct 202319:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Barnsley C1½ - 2½SASCA CTue 31st Oct 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads D2½ - 3½Darnall & Handsworth DTue 31st Oct 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOV
Ecclesall B1½ - 4½Sheffield University AWed 1st Nov 202319:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Rotherham A1½ - 4½Hillsborough BWed 1st Nov 202319:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Chesterfield C5 - 0Woodseats CThu 2nd Nov 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Darnall & Handsworth A2 - 4Worksop AMon 6th Nov 202319:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth C3½ - 2½Ecclesall CMon 6th Nov 202319:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
SASCA B2 - 4Sheffield Nomads CMon 6th Nov 202319:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Woodseats B3½ - 2½Barnsley BMon 6th Nov 202319:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Hillsborough C1½ - 3½Chesterfield CMon 6th Nov 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats D1 - 3Barnsley CMon 6th Nov 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads A5½ - ½Ecclesall ATue 7th Nov 202319:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads D6 - 0Sheffield Deaf ATue 7th Nov 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Chesterfield A4 - 2Woodseats AThu 9th Nov 202319:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Hillsborough6 - 0Sheffield Deaf Mon 13th Nov 202319:30Sam Haystead Memorial TrophyOU
SASCA 2 ½ - 5½Ecclesall 2Mon 13th Nov 202319:30Sam Haystead Memorial TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads 13½ - 2½Darnall & Handsworth 1Tue 14th Nov 202319:30Richardson CupOU
Sheffield Nomads 26 - 0Darnall & Handsworth 2Tue 14th Nov 202319:30Sam Haystead Memorial TrophyOU
Sheffield University1 - 5Ecclesall 1Wed 15th Nov 202319:30Richardson CupOU
Rotherham3 - 3WorksopWed 15th Nov 202319:30Richardson CupOU
Chesterfield3 - 3SASCA 1Thu 16th Nov 202319:30Richardson CupOU
Darnall & Handsworth B3 - 3Ecclesall BMon 20th Nov 202319:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Woodseats B2½ - 3½SASCA BMon 20th Nov 202319:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth D4½ - 1½Sheffield Deaf AMon 20th Nov 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats C3 - 1Ravenfield AMon 20th Nov 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads B2½ - 3½Barnsley ATue 21st Nov 202319:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads D3½ - 2½Woodseats DTue 21st Nov 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Rotherham A1 - 5Worksop BWed 22nd Nov 202319:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOV
Sheffield University A4 - 2Hillsborough BWed 22nd Nov 202319:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Ecclesall C ½ - 5½Barnsley BWed 22nd Nov 202319:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Chesterfield B1 - 5Sheffield Nomads CThu 23rd Nov 202319:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth A1½ - 4½Hillsborough AMon 27th Nov 202319:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Worksop A4½ - 1½Woodseats AMon 27th Nov 202319:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth C2 - 4Chesterfield BMon 27th Nov 202319:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Hillsborough C2½ - 2½Barnsley CMon 27th Nov 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ravenfield A2 - 2Darnall & Handsworth DMon 27th Nov 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
SASCA C2½ - 3½Woodseats CMon 27th Nov 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
SASCA A3½ - 2½Sheffield Nomads ATue 28th Nov 202319:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads C2½ - 3½Woodseats BTue 28th Nov 202319:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Ecclesall A ½ - 5½Chesterfield AWed 29th Nov 202319:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Rotherham A3 - 3Sheffield University AWed 29th Nov 202319:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Sheffield University B2 - 4SASCA BThu 30th Nov 202319:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Chesterfield C5 - 1Sheffield Nomads DThu 30th Nov 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Hillsborough A3½ - 2½Worksop AMon 4th Dec 202319:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Woodseats A3½ - 2½Ecclesall AMon 4th Dec 202319:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
SASCA D ½ - 3½Chesterfield CMon 4th Dec 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Darnall & Handsworth D1 - 3SASCA CMon 4th Dec 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
SASCA D ½ - 3½Chesterfield CMon 4th Dec 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats C2½ - 3½Woodseats DMon 4th Dec 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads A4½ - 1½Darnall & Handsworth ATue 5th Dec 202319:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Barnsley B1 - 5SASCA BTue 5th Dec 202319:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads D2 - 2Hillsborough CTue 5th Dec 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield University A2½ - 3½Barnsley AWed 6th Dec 202319:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Chesterfield A3½ - 2½SASCA AThu 7th Dec 202319:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Hillsborough B1½ - 4½Darnall & Handsworth BMon 11th Dec 202319:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Worksop B3½ - 2½Sheffield University AMon 11th Dec 202319:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
SASCA B4½ - 1½Ecclesall CMon 11th Dec 202319:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
SASCA C2 - 2Sheffield Deaf AMon 11th Dec 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
SASCA D ½ - 5½SASCA CMon 11th Dec 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOV
Woodseats C4 - 0Hillsborough CMon 11th Dec 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats D5½ - ½Darnall & Handsworth DMon 11th Dec 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Barnsley A3 - 3Rotherham ATue 12th Dec 202319:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Ecclesall B1 - 5Sheffield Nomads BWed 13th Dec 202319:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOV
Sheffield University B2½ - 3½Woodseats BThu 14th Dec 202319:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Hillsborough A3½ - 2½Sheffield Nomads AMon 18th Dec 202319:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Worksop A1½ - 4½Ecclesall AMon 18th Dec 202319:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Woodseats B4 - 2Darnall & Handsworth CMon 18th Dec 202319:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
SASCA D ½ - 5½Barnsley CMon 18th Dec 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Darnall & Handsworth D3 - 3Chesterfield CMon 18th Dec 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ravenfield A1 - 3SASCA CMon 18th Dec 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
SASCA D0 - 5Barnsley CMon 18th Dec 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads B5½ - ½Rotherham ATue 19th Dec 202319:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Barnsley B4 - 2Chesterfield BTue 19th Dec 202319:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Sheffield Deaf A3½ - 1½Woodseats DWed 20th Dec 202319:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads A3½ - 2½Worksop ATue 2nd Jan 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Barnsley C4½ - 1½Woodseats CTue 2nd Jan 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall A2 - 4SASCA AWed 3rd Jan 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Chesterfield A4 - 2Hillsborough AThu 4th Jan 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Chesterfield C2½ - 3½Sheffield Deaf AThu 4th Jan 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Hillsborough5 - 1Ecclesall 2Mon 8th Jan 202419:30Sam Haystead Memorial TrophyOU
Worksop1½ - 4½Ecclesall 1Mon 8th Jan 202419:30Richardson CupOU
Barnsley5½ - ½Sheffield Nomads 2Tue 9th Jan 202419:30Sam Haystead Memorial TrophyOV
Sheffield Nomads 13½ - 2½SASCA 1Tue 9th Jan 202419:30Richardson CupOV
Woodseats A4 - 2Darnall & Handsworth AMon 15th Jan 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Hillsborough B ½ - 5½Sheffield Nomads BMon 15th Jan 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Worksop B3½ - 2½Ecclesall BMon 15th Jan 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth C1 - 5Barnsley BMon 15th Jan 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Ravenfield A1½ - 2½Woodseats DMon 15th Jan 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
SASCA C3 - 2Sheffield Nomads DMon 15th Jan 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats C4 - 2Sheffield Deaf AMon 15th Jan 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Barnsley A5 - 1Darnall & Handsworth BTue 16th Jan 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Ecclesall C2½ - 3½Woodseats BWed 17th Jan 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Chesterfield B4 - 2SASCA BThu 18th Jan 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Woodseats A4 - 2Hillsborough AMon 22nd Jan 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth C0 - 6Sheffield Nomads CMon 22nd Jan 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Hillsborough C3 - 2Sheffield Deaf AMon 22nd Jan 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
SASCA D0 - 6Woodseats CMon 22nd Jan 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
SASCA D0 - 6Woodseats CMon 22nd Jan 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats D1½ - 2½SASCA CMon 22nd Jan 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall A4½ - 1½Darnall & Handsworth AWed 24th Jan 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Rotherham A2 - 4Barnsley AWed 24th Jan 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Chesterfield A1½ - 4½Sheffield Nomads AThu 25th Jan 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Chesterfield C2½ - 1½Ravenfield AThu 25th Jan 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Darnall & Handsworth A3½ - 2½SASCA AMon 29th Jan 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Hillsborough A1 - 5Ecclesall AMon 29th Jan 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth C3½ - 2½Woodseats BMon 29th Jan 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth D2½ - 3½Sheffield Nomads DMon 29th Jan 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Hillsborough C3 - 1Ravenfield AMon 29th Jan 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
SASCA C5 - 1Chesterfield CMon 29th Jan 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads A5 - 1Woodseats ATue 30th Jan 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads C1½ - 4½SASCA BTue 30th Jan 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Barnsley C2½ - 1½Sheffield Deaf ATue 30th Jan 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Rotherham A1½ - 4½Darnall & Handsworth BWed 31st Jan 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Chesterfield A3½ - 2½Worksop AThu 1st Feb 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth B0 - 6Sheffield University AMon 5th Feb 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Hillsborough B2 - 4Barnsley AMon 5th Feb 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Worksop B2½ - 3½Sheffield Nomads BMon 5th Feb 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Woodseats B3 - 3Sheffield University BMon 5th Feb 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
SASCA C4 - 2Hillsborough CMon 5th Feb 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
SASCA D2½ - 3½Darnall & Handsworth DMon 5th Feb 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
SASCA A5 - 1Woodseats ATue 6th Feb 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads A3½ - 2½Chesterfield ATue 6th Feb 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Barnsley C3 - 1Ravenfield ATue 6th Feb 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall B3½ - 1½Rotherham AWed 7th Feb 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Sheffield Deaf A1½ - 4½Sheffield Nomads DWed 7th Feb 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield University B0 - 6Sheffield Nomads CThu 8th Feb 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Worksop A1½ - 4½SASCA AMon 12th Feb 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads 14½ - 1½Ecclesall 1Mon 12th Feb 202419:30Richardson CupOU
Barnsley C1 - 3Sheffield Nomads DTue 13th Feb 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOV
Barnsley2½ - 3½HillsboroughThu 15th Feb 202419:30Sam Haystead Memorial TrophyOU
Woodseats A2½ - 3½Chesterfield AMon 19th Feb 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Worksop A1½ - 4½Darnall & Handsworth AMon 19th Feb 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Hillsborough B3 - 3Rotherham AMon 19th Feb 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
SASCA B5½ - ½Barnsley BMon 19th Feb 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth D2 - 3Woodseats CMon 19th Feb 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ravenfield A1 - 3Sheffield Nomads DMon 19th Feb 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats D3 - 3Hillsborough CMon 19th Feb 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Barnsley A5 - 1Worksop BTue 20th Feb 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads B3½ - 2½Darnall & Handsworth BTue 20th Feb 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Ecclesall A2 - 4Sheffield Nomads AWed 21st Feb 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Chesterfield B3½ - 2½Sheffield University BThu 22nd Feb 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth A0 - 6Chesterfield AMon 26th Feb 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Hillsborough B2½ - 3½Sheffield University AMon 26th Feb 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOV
Worksop B4½ - 1½Rotherham AMon 26th Feb 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Woodseats B3 - 3Chesterfield BMon 26th Feb 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
SASCA D1 - 3Ravenfield AMon 26th Feb 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
SASCA C5 - 1Barnsley CMon 26th Feb 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
SASCA D1 - 3Ravenfield AMon 26th Feb 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Barnsley A4½ - 1½Sheffield Nomads BTue 27th Feb 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Ecclesall C1½ - 4½Sheffield Nomads CWed 28th Feb 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Sheffield University B2 - 4Barnsley BThu 29th Feb 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Chesterfield C1½ - 2½Darnall & Handsworth DThu 29th Feb 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Hillsborough A4 - 2Darnall & Handsworth AMon 4th Mar 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Woodseats A4½ - 1½Worksop AMon 4th Mar 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Ravenfield A1½ - 2½Woodseats CMon 4th Mar 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats D1 - 3Sheffield Nomads DMon 4th Mar 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads A2½ - 3½SASCA ATue 5th Mar 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Barnsley B3½ - 2½Sheffield Nomads CTue 5th Mar 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Ecclesall B4 - 2Darnall & Handsworth BWed 6th Mar 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Sheffield University A6 - 0Worksop BWed 6th Mar 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Sheffield Deaf A3 - 3Darnall & Handsworth DWed 6th Mar 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Chesterfield A6 - 0Ecclesall AThu 7th Mar 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
SASCA B4 - 2Sheffield University BThu 7th Mar 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Chesterfield C4½ - 1½Hillsborough CThu 7th Mar 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Darnall & Handsworth C4 - 2Sheffield University BMon 11th Mar 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Woodseats C3 - 3Darnall & Handsworth DMon 11th Mar 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall B3 - 3Hillsborough BWed 13th Mar 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Sheffield Deaf A1 - 3Ravenfield AWed 13th Mar 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOV
Chesterfield B4 - 2Ecclesall CThu 14th Mar 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth A1½ - 4½Sheffield Nomads AMon 18th Mar 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Worksop A4 - 2Hillsborough AMon 18th Mar 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth D2½ - 1½Ravenfield AMon 18th Mar 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
SASCA D2 - 4Woodseats DMon 18th Mar 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats C0 - 5SASCA CMon 18th Mar 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
SASCA D2 - 4Woodseats DMon 18th Mar 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
SASCA A4 - 2Chesterfield ATue 19th Mar 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Barnsley A6 - 0Sheffield University ATue 19th Mar 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOV
Sheffield Nomads B3 - 3Ecclesall BTue 19th Mar 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Barnsley C4½ - 1½Hillsborough CTue 19th Mar 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads D5 - 1Chesterfield CTue 19th Mar 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall A3½ - 2½Woodseats AWed 20th Mar 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Chesterfield B5 - 1Darnall & Handsworth CThu 21st Mar 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Sheffield University B4 - 2Ecclesall CThu 21st Mar 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth B2 - 4Hillsborough BMon 25th Mar 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
SASCA B4 - 2Woodseats BMon 25th Mar 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Hillsborough C ½ - 3½Sheffield Nomads DMon 25th Mar 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ravenfield A2½ - 1½Sheffield Deaf AMon 25th Mar 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
SASCA C3½ - 1½Darnall & Handsworth DMon 25th Mar 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Barnsley B6 - 0Ecclesall CTue 26th Mar 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads C1½ - 4½Chesterfield BTue 26th Mar 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOV
Ecclesall A3 - 3Hillsborough AWed 27th Mar 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads A5½ - ½Hillsborough ATue 2nd Apr 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Barnsley C3 - 3Woodseats DTue 2nd Apr 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads D2½ - 2½Woodseats CTue 2nd Apr 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall B3½ - 2½Worksop BWed 3rd Apr 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Chesterfield B4 - 2Barnsley BThu 4th Apr 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Woodseats A1 - 5SASCA AMon 8th Apr 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Hillsborough B4 - 2Ecclesall BMon 8th Apr 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Worksop B3½ - 2½Darnall & Handsworth BMon 8th Apr 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
SASCA D1 - 3Hillsborough CMon 8th Apr 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
SASCA D1 - 3Hillsborough CMon 8th Apr 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats C ½ - 3½Chesterfield CMon 8th Apr 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield Nomads D3½ - ½Barnsley CTue 9th Apr 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall A4 - 2Worksop AWed 10th Apr 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Rotherham A ½ - 5½Sheffield Nomads BWed 10th Apr 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Sheffield Deaf A1½ - 2½SASCA CWed 10th Apr 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Hillsborough A3½ - 2½Woodseats AMon 15th Apr 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth B6 - 0Worksop BMon 15th Apr 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Woodseats B1½ - 4½Sheffield Nomads CMon 15th Apr 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Hillsborough C2½ - 1½Darnall & Handsworth DMon 15th Apr 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Barnsley A3½ - 2½Ecclesall BTue 16th Apr 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads B5 - 1Hillsborough BTue 16th Apr 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads D2½ - 3½SASCA CTue 16th Apr 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Sheffield University A3 - 3Rotherham AWed 17th Apr 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Ecclesall C ½ - 5½SASCA BWed 17th Apr 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Chesterfield A4 - 2Darnall & Handsworth AThu 18th Apr 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Sheffield University B3 - 3Darnall & Handsworth CThu 18th Apr 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Chesterfield C4 - 1Woodseats DThu 18th Apr 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOV
Darnall & Handsworth A1½ - 4½Woodseats AMon 22nd Apr 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Hillsborough A2 - 4Chesterfield AMon 22nd Apr 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Worksop A ½ - 5½Sheffield Nomads AMon 22nd Apr 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
SASCA B4½ - 1½Darnall & Handsworth CMon 22nd Apr 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
SASCA D ½ - 3½Sheffield Nomads DMon 22nd Apr 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
SASCA D0 - 3Sheffield Nomads DMon 22nd Apr 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats C3 - 3Barnsley CMon 22nd Apr 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats D4 - 0Ravenfield AMon 22nd Apr 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
SASCA A4 - 2Ecclesall ATue 23rd Apr 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Barnsley B4 - 2Woodseats BTue 23rd Apr 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads C6 - 0Ecclesall CTue 23rd Apr 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Sheffield University A4 - 2Ecclesall BWed 24th Apr 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Sheffield Deaf A0 - 5Chesterfield CWed 24th Apr 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Darnall & Handsworth B3½ - 2½Barnsley AMon 29th Apr 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Worksop B1 - 5Hillsborough BMon 29th Apr 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
SASCA B5 - 1Chesterfield BMon 29th Apr 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Hillsborough C3 - 1Woodseats CMon 29th Apr 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
SASCA C1½ - 2½Ravenfield AMon 29th Apr 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Woodseats D3½ - 1½Sheffield Deaf AMon 29th Apr 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
SASCA A4 - 2Hillsborough ATue 30th Apr 202419:30Div 1 - Davy TrophyOU
Sheffield Nomads B5½ - ½Sheffield University ATue 30th Apr 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOV
Sheffield Nomads C4 - 2Darnall & Handsworth CTue 30th Apr 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Barnsley C2½ - 2½Chesterfield CTue 30th Apr 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Barnsley A2 - 4Hillsborough BTue 7th May 202419:30Div 2 - Weston TrophyOU
Barnsley C4 - 0Darnall & Handsworth DTue 7th May 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Ecclesall C1 - 5Darnall & Handsworth CWed 8th May 202419:30Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial TrophyOU
Darnall & Handsworth D2½ - 1½Woodseats DMon 13th May 202419:30Div 4 - Athenaeum CupOU
Barnsley B2 - 2SASCA BTue 14th May 202419:30Summer League Division 3OU
Sheffield Deaf1½ - 2½Sheffield Nomads BWed 15th May 202419:30Summer League Division 3OU
Chesterfield C2½ - 1½Sheffield DeafThu 23rd May 202419:30Summer League Division 3OU
Chesterfield A2 - 2Sheffield Nomads AThu 23rd May 202419:30Summer League Division 1OU
Chesterfield B1½ - 2½Darnall & Handsworth AThu 23rd May 202419:30Summer League Division 2OU
SASCA B2½ - 1½Woodseats BMon 27th May 202419:30Summer League Division 3OU
Barnsley B2 - 3Sheffield Nomads BTue 28th May 202419:30Summer League Division 3OU
SASCA A1½ - 2½Chesterfield ATue 28th May 202419:30Summer League Division 1OU
Barnsley A2 - 2Woodseats ATue 28th May 202419:30Summer League Division 1OV
Ecclesall2½ - 1½Chesterfield BWed 29th May 202419:30Summer League Division 2OU
Rotherham0 - 4Worksop Wed 29th May 202419:30Summer League Division 2OU
Darnall & Handsworth A4 - 2EcclesallMon 3rd Jun 202419:30Summer League Division 2OU
Sheffield Nomads B3½ - 2½SASCA BTue 4th Jun 202419:30Summer League Division 3OU
Sheffield Nomads A ½ - 3½SASCA ATue 4th Jun 202419:30Summer League Division 1OU
Chesterfield A3 - 1Barnsley AThu 6th Jun 202419:30Summer League Division 1OU
Chesterfield B2 - 2RotherhamThu 6th Jun 202419:30Summer League Division 2OU
Woodseats B1½ - 2½Sheffield Nomads BMon 10th Jun 202419:30Summer League Division 3OU
Darnall & Handsworth A2½ - 3½RotherhamMon 10th Jun 202419:30Summer League Division 2OU
Barnsley A1 - 4Sheffield Nomads ATue 11th Jun 202419:30Summer League Division 1OU
Sheffield Deaf2½ - 2½Darnall & Handsworth BWed 12th Jun 202419:30Summer League Division 3OU
Chesterfield C2½ - 1½Barnsley BThu 13th Jun 202419:30Summer League Division 3OU
SASCA B3 - 1Chesterfield CMon 17th Jun 202419:30Summer League Division 3OU
Woodseats A ½ - 3½Chesterfield AMon 17th Jun 202419:30Summer League Division 1OU
Worksop 1½ - 2½Chesterfield BMon 17th Jun 202419:30Summer League Division 2OV
Barnsley B2 - 2Sheffield DeafTue 18th Jun 202419:30Summer League Division 3OU
Barnsley A2 - 3SASCA ATue 18th Jun 202419:30Summer League Division 1OU
Ecclesall3 - 2RotherhamWed 19th Jun 202419:30Summer League Division 2OU
Darnall & Handsworth B2 - 3Barnsley BMon 24th Jun 202419:30Summer League Division 3OU
Woodseats A0 - 4Sheffield Nomads AMon 24th Jun 202419:30Summer League Division 1OV
Worksop 6 - 0Darnall & Handsworth AMon 24th Jun 202419:30Summer League Division 2OU
Chesterfield C2½ - 1½Woodseats BThu 27th Jun 202419:30Summer League Division 3OU
SASCA B4½ - 1½Darnall & Handsworth BMon 1st Jul 202419:30Summer League Division 3OU
Darnall & Handsworth A2 - 4Chesterfield BMon 1st Jul 202419:30Summer League Division 2OU
SASCA A4 - 2Woodseats ATue 2nd Jul 202419:30Summer League Division 1OU
Sheffield Nomads A1 - 3Chesterfield ATue 2nd Jul 202419:30Summer League Division 1OU
Sheffield Deaf ½ - 3½SASCA BWed 3rd Jul 202419:30Summer League Division 3OU
Ecclesall ½ - 4½Worksop Wed 3rd Jul 202419:30Summer League Division 2OU
Darnall & Handsworth B2 - 4Chesterfield CMon 8th Jul 202419:30Summer League Division 3OU
Woodseats A2½ - 1½Barnsley AMon 8th Jul 202419:30Summer League Division 1OV
Worksop 4 - 2RotherhamMon 8th Jul 202419:30Summer League Division 2OU
Chesterfield A2 - 2SASCA AThu 11th Jul 202419:30Summer League Division 1OU
Chesterfield B1 - 3EcclesallThu 11th Jul 202419:30Summer League Division 2OU
Woodseats B1½ - 2½Sheffield DeafMon 15th Jul 202419:30Summer League Division 3OV
Barnsley A1 - 3Chesterfield ATue 16th Jul 202419:30Summer League Division 1OU
SASCA A3½ - ½Sheffield Nomads ATue 16th Jul 202419:30Summer League Division 1OU
Rotherham4 - 0Chesterfield BWed 17th Jul 202419:30Summer League Division 2OU
Ecclesall ½ - 5½Darnall & Handsworth AWed 17th Jul 202419:30Summer League Division 2OU
Sheffield Nomads B0 - 0Chesterfield CTue 23rd Jul 202419:30Summer League Division 3OU
Sheffield Nomads A0 - 0Barnsley ATue 23rd Jul 202419:30Summer League Division 1OU
Rotherham0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth AWed 24th Jul 202419:30Summer League Division 2OU
Chesterfield A0 - 0Woodseats AThu 25th Jul 202419:30Summer League Division 1OU
Chesterfield B0 - 0Worksop Thu 25th Jul 202419:30Summer League Division 2OU
Darnall & Handsworth B0 - 0Woodseats BMon 29th Jul 202419:30Summer League Division 3OU
Woodseats B0 - 0Barnsley BMon 5th Aug 202419:30Summer League Division 3OU
Darnall & Handsworth A0 - 0Worksop Mon 5th Aug 202419:30Summer League Division 2OU
Sheffield Nomads B0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth BTue 6th Aug 202419:30Summer League Division 3OU
Sheffield Nomads A0 - 0Woodseats ATue 6th Aug 202419:30Summer League Division 1OU
SASCA A0 - 0Barnsley ATue 6th Aug 202419:30Summer League Division 1OU
Rotherham0 - 0EcclesallWed 7th Aug 202419:30Summer League Division 2OU
Woodseats A0 - 0SASCA ASun 11th Aug 202419:30Summer League Division 1OU
Worksop 0 - 0EcclesallMon 12th Aug 202419:30Summer League Division 2OU
Status O/L=Open For Edit/Locked, V/U=Verified/Un-verified