Kings College Junior School (Wimbledon) - Most Improved Players

This report lists those players whose standard play September rating has improved most since the previous year

Grade ImprovementNameClubGradePrevious Grade
524Sebastian Mokhber-GarciaKing's House School16471123
482Qixiang HanDulwich Col Prep19511469
305Shubh KhareWilsons School1148843
291Theo LitvinHall, The (Middlesex1158867
255George ZhaoWestminster Under Sc19301675
222Qixuan HanDulwich Col Prep18111589
221Ronit SachdevaRGS Guildford20391818
218Mark GanWilsons School15651347
208Ethan PangWestminster Under Sc18481640
200Alex HainesUniversity College S15571357
192Arnav KumarWilsons School16371445
168Balahari Bharat KumarWilsons School20701902
148Liam ClerySt Pauls School SW1316781530
148James DaneWilsons School13271179
146Krish GandhiHallfield School1017871
140Ravi SinghKings College Junior996856
135Ronik PopliWilsons School13101175
132Ethan BogerdKings College Junior998866
109George ChenHereward House Schoo16551546
100Shaoting ShiDulwich Col Prep11931093