Sean Tavener | L | 1786 | Crewe 'C' v Fenton 'B' | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Caroline L Mountford | L | 1568 | Crewe 'C' v Cheddleton 'B' | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
James Richard Hanlon | W | 1695 | Crewe 'C' v Holmes Chapel 'B' | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Nicholas PA Wright | W | 1437 | Crewe 'C' v Newcastle | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Chinenye Basil-Nwachuku | W | 1669 | Crewe 'C' v Crewe 'D' | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Chris Simpson | W | 1651 | Crewe 'F' v Cheddleton D | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Cyrus Pereira | L | 0000 | Round 1 | Club Championship Div 1 | Crewe Chess Club |
David Lambton | D | 1747 | Round 4 | Club Championship Div 1 | Crewe Chess Club |
Martin J Burns | W | 1955 | Round 7 | Club Championship Div 1 | Crewe Chess Club |
Andrew L Raeburn | W | 1866 | Round 10 | Club Championship Div 1 | Crewe Chess Club |
Carmel J Barwick | L | 1885 | Round 20 | Club Championship Div 1 | Crewe Chess Club |
Gintare (Gee) Cross | L | 1875 | Round 6 | Graded LP Friendlies | Crewe Chess Club |
George Bulbeck | L | 1599 | Crewe 'D' v Crewe 'C' | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Stanislaw Wojtas | L | 1809 | Stafford v Crewe 'C' | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Stephen J Emmerton | L | 1615 | Fenton 'B' v Crewe 'C' | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Isaac Stanley | D | 1441 | Alsager 'B' v Crewe 'C' | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Caroline L Mountford | L | 1568 | Cheddleton 'B' v Crewe 'C' | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
James Richard Hanlon | L | 1695 | Holmes Chapel 'B' v Crewe 'C' | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Colin Abell | W | 1518 | Cheddleton D v Crewe 'F' | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Glyn D Valentine | W | 1657 | Fenton 'C' v Crewe 'F' | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Lukas Hancock | L | 1660 | Alsager 'C' v Crewe 'F' | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Roger W Walker | W | 1588 | Cheddleton C v Crewe 'F' | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
George Bulbeck | L | 1599 | Round 2 | Club Championship Div 1 | Crewe Chess Club |
Karl Lockett | D | 1806 | Round 3 | Club Championship Div 1 | Crewe Chess Club |
David I Hulme | L | 1717 | Round 12 | Club Championship Div 1 | Crewe Chess Club |
Harry Gardiner | L | 1905 | Round 16 | Club Championship Div 1 | Crewe Chess Club |
Pawel Stanny | D | 1443 | Round 21 | Club Championship Div 1 | Crewe Chess Club |
Kamil Zak | L | 0000 | Round 2 | Graded LP Friendlies | Crewe Chess Club |
Douglas J Barnett | W | 1478 | Round 11 | Graded LP Friendlies | Crewe Chess Club |
Douglas J Barnett | D | 1473 | Round 12 | Graded LP Friendlies | Crewe Chess Club |
George Bowkett | W | 1600 | Crewe ‘B’ v Crewe ‘A’ | South Cheshire Shield | North Staffs & District Chess Association |