Martin F Frisher | L | 1748 | Crewe 'A' v Crewe ‘B’ | NSDCA Division 1 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
David A Hallen | W | 1501 | Crewe 'A' v Cheddleton 'A' | NSDCA Division 1 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Steve R Hill | L | 1821 | Crewe 'C' v Fenton 'B' | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Lukas Hancock | W | 1671 | Crewe 'C' v Alsager 'B' | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Chris Simpson | L | 1651 | Crewe 'C' v Cheddleton 'B' | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Alan M Paling | W | 1852 | Crewe 'C' v Newcastle | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
David Lambton | L | 1752 | Crewe 'C' v Crewe 'D' | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Kenneth J McNulty | W | 1719 | Crewe 'C' v Stafford | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Jon EW Blackburn | W | 1661 | Crewe v Alsager | NSDCA Major Cup (U1825) | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
John Paul J Taylor | L | 1819 | Crewe v Macclesfield | NSDCA Major Cup (U1825) | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Neville Layhe | D | 1644 | Round 3 | Club Championship Div 1 | Crewe Chess Club |
David I Hulme | W | 1727 | Round 11 | Club Championship Div 1 | Crewe Chess Club |
Pawel Stanny | W | 1452 | Round 16 | Club Championship Div 1 | Crewe Chess Club |
Simon Layhe | W | 1901 | Round 20 | Club Championship Div 1 | Crewe Chess Club |
George Bulbeck | W | 1567 | Round 29 | Club Championship Div 1 | Crewe Chess Club |
Harry Gardiner | D | 1917 | Round 30 | Club Championship Div 1 | Crewe Chess Club |
David E Shiers | L | 1677 | Cheddleton 'A' v Crewe 'A' | NSDCA Division 1 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Geoff Laurence | D | 1708 | Macclesfield v Crewe 'A' | NSDCA Division 1 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Kasian Capatina | W | 1835 | Fenton 'A' v Crewe 'A' | NSDCA Division 1 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
David I Hulme | W | 1748 | Crewe ‘B’ v Crewe 'A' | NSDCA Division 1 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Alberto Gissi | W | 1653 | Newcastle v Crewe 'C' | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Martin F Frisher | L | 1748 | Crewe 'D' v Crewe 'C' | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Steve Whatmore | W | 1877 | Stafford v Crewe 'C' | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Kasian Capatina | W | 1835 | Fenton 'B' v Crewe 'C' | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Alan E Thomason | D | 1707 | Alsager 'B' v Crewe 'C' | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Wesley J Vickers | W | 1633 | Cheddleton 'B' v Crewe 'C' | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Nigel Scott | L | 1690 | Holmes Chapel 'B' v Crewe 'C' | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Jordan Ibinson | W | 1200 | Newcastle-under-Lyme v Crewe | NSDCA Open Cup | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Martin J Burns | L | 1936 | Round 15 | Club Championship Div 1 | Crewe Chess Club |
Andrew L Raeburn | L | 1836 | Round 21 | Club Championship Div 1 | Crewe Chess Club |
Cyrus Pereira | L | 1959 | Round 22 | Club Championship Div 1 | Crewe Chess Club |
Carmel J Barwick | L | 1931 | Round 27 | Club Championship Div 1 | Crewe Chess Club |
David Lambton | L | 1841 | Round 33 | Club Championship Div 1 | Crewe Chess Club |