Paul May | D | 1828 | Leeds B v Boston Spa A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Patrick Joseph | L | 1894 | Leeds B v Leeds University A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
John Grasham | W | 1604 | Leeds A v Boston Spa B | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Paul Kadzionis | D | 1484 | Bingley & Keighley A v Undercliffe C | Clough (Handicap) | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Dominic Gallagher | W | 1725 | Bingley & Keighley A v Q Gardens YSS | Clough (Handicap) | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Paul Solomons | L | 1880 | Bingley & Keighley A v South Bradford B | Division 2 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Nick Mullan | W | 1560 | Bingley & Keighley A v South Bradford C | Division 2 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
John K Holliday | W | 1632 | Bingley & Keighley A v Saltaire Fannys | Division 2 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
John Tate | L | 1487 | Bingley & Keighley A v Chess Centre Basilisks | Division 2 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Joe Barraclough | W | 1701 | Bingley & Keighley A v Bingley & Keighley B | Division 2 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Mark D Crowther | L | 2160 | Round 3 | Barnett | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Mohammad Abdulhamid | D | 1744 | Round 5 | Barnett | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Tony J Sims | D | 1705 | Yorkshire v Hertfordshire | U1850 | Counties Championship |
Andrew Walker | W | 1384 | Round 1 | Burns 2024 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
David Barlow | W | 2055 | Round 3 | Burns 2024 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Shriaansh Ganti | L | 1920 | Round 2 | 3rd Ilkley Chess Festival - Open | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Benedikt Pitel | W | 1816 | Round 4 | 3rd Ilkley Chess Festival - Open | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Dominic Gallagher | D | 1722 | Q Gardens Dark Horses v Bingley & Keighley A | Clough (Handicap) | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Angel A Gonzales | W | 1586 | Q Gardens Laser Cutters v Bingley & Keighley A | Clough (Handicap) | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Gary Corcoran | L | 1695 | Saltaire Bargemen v Bingley & Keighley A | Clough (Handicap) | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Les Johnson | W | 1678 | Q Garden Laners v Bingley & Keighley A | Division 2 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Jon Hinds | W | 1424 | Chess Centre Basilisks v Bingley & Keighley A | Division 2 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Joe Barraclough | L | 1747 | Bingley & Keighley B v Bingley & Keighley A | Division 2 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Mohammad Abdulhamid | D | 1760 | South Bradford B v Bingley & Keighley A | Division 2 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Nick Mullan | W | 1550 | South Bradford C v Bingley & Keighley A | Division 2 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Graham N Redmond | L | 1779 | Saltaire Fannys v Bingley & Keighley A | Division 2 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
David Barlow | L | 2075 | Round 1 | Barnett | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Fazal Rabbi | W | 1733 | Round 2 | Barnett | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Phil R Watson | L | 2159 | Round 4 | Barnett | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Mark D Crowther | L | 2166 | Round 2 | Burns 2024 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Fazal Rabbi | L | 1708 | Round 4 | Burns 2024 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
James Hall | L | 2000 | Round 1 | 3rd Ilkley Chess Festival - Open | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alan Peart | L | 2054 | Round 3 | 3rd Ilkley Chess Festival - Open | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Burke | L | 1987 | Round 5 | 3rd Ilkley Chess Festival - Open | Ilkley Chess Centre |