Michael Hayward | W | 0 | Round 2 | Grand Prix 3 | Bexhill Chess Club |
Anh Nguyen | L | 0 | Round 4 | Grand Prix 3 | Bexhill Chess Club |
Luke Chapman | W | 0 | Round 2 | Grand Prix 4 | Bexhill Chess Club |
Anh Nguyen | L | 0 | Round 4 | Grand Prix 4 | Bexhill Chess Club |
Steve Merchant | W | 0 | Round 2 | Grand Prix 5 | Bexhill Chess Club |
Anh Nguyen | W | 0 | Round 4 | Grand Prix 5 | Bexhill Chess Club |
Brendan J Ruane | W | 0 | Round 2 | Easter Rapid play 2024 | Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club |
Mark D Brougham | W | 1816 | Round 4 | Easter Rapid play 2024 | Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club |
Leon Sazkissyan | W | 1596 | Round 6 | Easter Rapid play 2024 | Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club |
William H Luxton | W | 0 | Round 2 | Grand Prix 6 | Bexhill Chess Club |
William H Luxton | W | 0 | Round 1 | Grand Prix 7 | Bexhill Chess Club |
Steve Merchant | W | 0 | Round 3 | Grand Prix 7 | Bexhill Chess Club |
James Lumsden | W | 0 | Round 2 | Grand Prix 8 | Bexhill Chess Club |
Janis Petersons | W | 0 | Round 4 | Grand Prix 8 | Bexhill Chess Club |
Rose Burgess | W | 0 | Round 1 | Grand Prix 3 | Bexhill Chess Club |
James Lumsden | W | 0 | Round 3 | Grand Prix 3 | Bexhill Chess Club |
Oliver Balp | W | 0 | Round 1 | Grand Prix 4 | Bexhill Chess Club |
Janis Petersons | W | 0 | Round 3 | Grand Prix 4 | Bexhill Chess Club |
Alan Ticehurst | W | 0 | Round 1 | Grand Prix 5 | Bexhill Chess Club |
Luke Chapman | W | 0 | Round 3 | Grand Prix 5 | Bexhill Chess Club |
Alexander Hudson | W | 1345 | Round 1 | Easter Rapid play 2024 | Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club |
Francis Rayner | D | 0209 | Round 3 | Easter Rapid play 2024 | Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club |
Rasa Norinkeviciute | W | 0181 | Round 5 | Easter Rapid play 2024 | Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club |
John N Sugden | D | 2022 | Round 7 | Easter Rapid play 2024 | Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club |
Steve Merchant | W | 0 | Round 1 | Grand Prix 6 | Bexhill Chess Club |
James Lumsden | W | 0 | Round 3 | Grand Prix 6 | Bexhill Chess Club |
Andrew SJ Fleming | D | 0 | Round 4 | Grand Prix 6 | Bexhill Chess Club |
Luke Chapman | L | 0 | Round 2 | Grand Prix 7 | Bexhill Chess Club |
Rose Burgess | W | 0 | Round 4 | Grand Prix 7 | Bexhill Chess Club |
William H Luxton | W | 0 | Round 1 | Grand Prix 8 | Bexhill Chess Club |
Harry Morter | W | 0 | Round 3 | Grand Prix 8 | Bexhill Chess Club |