John R McKenna | L | 1656 | Wanstead 1 v Dulwich 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Jagdip TK Patel | D | 1931 | Wanstead 1 v Streatham 2 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Xavier Cowan | W | 1883 | Wanstead 1 v Kings Head 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Pawel Slonczuk | W | 1671 | Wanstead 1 v Wimbledon 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
M Mohammed Ashraf Hossain | W | 1722 | Wanstead 1 v British Bangla CA 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Kestutis Gudovijus | W | 1296 | Wanstead I v Loughton I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Nicholas J Pelling | W | 1686 | Wanstead I v Upminster I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Mihaita Blagianu | W | 1649 | Wanstead I v Barking I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Rayyan Asif | W | 1687 | Wanstead II v Ilford I | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Aidan T Corish | W | 1763 | Wanstead II v Upminster II | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Colin R Ramage | D | 1927 | Wanstead III v Barking II | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Thomas G Winter | D | 1791 | Wanstead II v Witham | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Neville H Twitchell | W | 1973 | Wanstead III v Ilford I | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Pete Meadows | D | 1731 | Wanstead II v Wanstead III | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Aaryan Patnam | W | 1480 | Round 1 | OTB Club Championship | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Peter A Nickals | L | 1705 | Round 3 | OTB Club Championship | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
David J Rawlings | W | 1680 | Round 5 | OTB Club Championship | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Ashley Freeman | L | 1966 | Round 7 | OTB Club Championship | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Adhar Jaiswal | W | 1555 | Wanstead 1 v Ilford | Division A | North Circular Chess League |
Brian J Spear | W | 1797 | Wanstead 1 v Chingford1 | Division A | North Circular Chess League |
Peter Jaszkiwskyj | L | 2002 | Wanstead 2 v Barking 2 | Division B | North Circular Chess League |
Ryan McGrane | L | 1735 | Essex v Cleveland | U2050 | Counties Championship |
Chris J Todd | D | 1914 | Albany 1 v Wanstead 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Robert JV Davies | W | 1787 | Brentwood I v Wanstead I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Rasike Attanayake | W | 0000 | Upminster I v Wanstead I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Ken W Clow | W | 1799 | Barking I v Wanstead I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Michael Smith | W | 1309 | Loughton I v Wanstead I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Howard Grist | W | 1977 | Southend I v Wanstead III | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Neville H Twitchell | D | 1973 | Ilford I v Wanstead III | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Leslie J Crane | W | 1861 | Upminster II v Wanstead III | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Davi Diniz Afonso | W | 1746 | Wanstead III v Wanstead II | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Venkatesh Subramanian | W | 1842 | Ilford I v Wanstead II | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Stephen Coughlan | D | 2024 | Witham v Wanstead III | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Rasike Attanayake | W | 0000 | Upminster II v Wanstead II | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Thomas G Winter | L | 1791 | Witham v Wanstead II | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Erik De Bok | W | 1640 | Round 2 | OTB Club Championship | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Michael GA Wilson | D | 1678 | Round 4 | OTB Club Championship | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Ashwin Anjulan | W | 1502 | Round 6 | OTB Club Championship | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Mark RA Murrell | W | 1809 | Round 1 | OTB Knockout | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
John Cawdery | L | 2089 | Round 3 | OTB Knockout | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Mark D McWilliams | W | 1502 | Enfield 2 v Wanstead 2 | Division B | North Circular Chess League |
Rajyeshwar Mathompat | L | 1704 | Barking 3 v Wanstead 2 | Division B | North Circular Chess League |
Olu Olulode | L | 2110 | Enfield 1 v Wanstead 2 | Division B | North Circular Chess League |