Carmel J Barwick | D | 1870 | Round 11 | Club Championship Div 1 | Crewe Chess Club |
Karl Lockett | W | 1821 | Round 21 | Club Championship Div 1 | Crewe Chess Club |
David Lambton | L | 1847 | Round 23 | Club Championship Div 1 | Crewe Chess Club |
Martin J Burns | D | 1905 | Round 29 | Club Championship Div 1 | Crewe Chess Club |
Pawel Stanny | W | 1497 | Round 32 | Club Championship Div 1 | Crewe Chess Club |
Kamil Zak | D | 2132 | Round 7 | Graded LP Friendlies | Crewe Chess Club |
David I Hulme | W | 1748 | Crewe 'A' v Crewe ‘B’ | NSDCA Division 1 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Petru Floresc | W | 1933 | Crewe 'C' v Fenton 'B' | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Tim Twentyman | L | 1693 | Crewe 'C' v Alsager 'B' | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
William G Armstrong | D | 1621 | Crewe 'C' v Cheddleton 'B' | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Nigel Scott | D | 1690 | Crewe 'C' v Holmes Chapel 'B' | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Greg Cannon | L | 1950 | Crewe 'C' v Newcastle | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Lukasz Michalek | D | 1713 | Crewe 'C' v Crewe 'D' | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Emmet Clarke | D | 1610 | Crewe 'C' v Stafford | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Neville Layhe | L | 1667 | Round 10 | Club Championship Div 1 | Crewe Chess Club |
Simon Layhe | D | 1916 | Round 13 | Club Championship Div 1 | Crewe Chess Club |
Cyrus Pereira | L | 1918 | Round 14 | Club Championship Div 1 | Crewe Chess Club |
Harry Gardiner | D | 1906 | Round 15 | Club Championship Div 1 | Crewe Chess Club |
George Bulbeck | W | 1591 | Round 26 | Club Championship Div 1 | Crewe Chess Club |
David I Hulme | L | 1760 | Round 27 | Club Championship Div 1 | Crewe Chess Club |
Martin J Burns | L | 1902 | Round 15 | Graded LP Friendlies | Crewe Chess Club |
Anthony RW Brough | W | 1753 | Macclesfield v Crewe 'A' | NSDCA Division 1 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Martin F Frisher | W | 1748 | Crewe ‘B’ v Crewe 'A' | NSDCA Division 1 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Jon EW Blackburn | D | 1661 | Alsager 'A' v Crewe 'A' | NSDCA Division 1 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
John P Ewens | L | 1917 | Holmes Chapel 'A' v Crewe 'A' | NSDCA Division 1 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Alan M Paling | D | 1852 | Newcastle v Crewe 'C' | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
David Lambton | D | 1752 | Crewe 'D' v Crewe 'C' | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Steve R Hill | D | 1867 | Fenton 'B' v Crewe 'C' | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Tim Twentyman | D | 1731 | Alsager 'B' v Crewe 'C' | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Karol Grzybowski | L | 1783 | Cheddleton 'B' v Crewe 'C' | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Richard P Cantliff | W | 1593 | Newcastle-under-Lyme v Crewe | NSDCA Open Cup | North Staffs & District Chess Association |