Skip to main content
Secondary menu
ECF Home
ECF Contact
LMS Contact
LMS Home
LMS - Bradford and District Chess Association
You are here
Bradford and District Chess Association
Main menu
Home
Fixtures
League Tables
Previous Seasons
Team Captains
Reports
Admin
Contact
Not Logged in
Login
|
Forgot Password
|
Help
Events
2023-24
Today's Fixtures
Burns 2024
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
Clough (Handicap)
Barnett
Parkinson / Hutchinson
Bak
Ilkley - Silver King
Other Graded Games
Bradford Junior Rapidplay
Help
ECF League Management System
Main Fixtures Tab
Fixtures
Fixtures for
All
Club
Team
Event
Season
All
Matches
All
Late
Incomplete
Complete
Un-verified
Locked
Unlocked
Recent
No Date
Show
Fixtures
Match cards
None
PDF File
Excel File
ICAL
Refresh
Home Team
Result
Away Team
Date
Time
Event
Status
South Bradford C
3 - 3
Chess Centre Basilisks
Tue 19th Sep 2023
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Q Gardens A
5½ - ½
Q Gardens Dark Horses
Tue 19th Sep 2023
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Saltaire Musketeers
5 - 1
Bingley & Keighley A
Tue 19th Sep 2023
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Q Gardens C
3½ - 2½
Saltaire Llamas
Tue 19th Sep 2023
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Bingley & Keighley B
2 - 4
Chess Centre Assassins
Tue 19th Sep 2023
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Knights Of The Square Table
3 - 3
Ilkley B
Tue 19th Sep 2023
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
South Bradford A
2½ - 3½
Bradford 170
Tue 19th Sep 2023
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Undercliffe A
5½ - ½
Shipley
Tue 19th Sep 2023
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
South Bradford B
6 - 0
Q Gardens B
Tue 19th Sep 2023
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Ilkley A
6 - 0
Bingley & Keighley C
Tue 19th Sep 2023
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Saltaire Fannys
4½ - 1½
Undercliffe C
Tue 19th Sep 2023
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Saltaire Bargemen
3½ - 3½
Q Gardens YSS
Tue 26th Sep 2023
19:30
Clough (Handicap)
OU
Q Gardens Laser Cutters
3½ - 3½
Bingley & Keighley C
Tue 26th Sep 2023
19:30
Clough (Handicap)
OU
Q Gardens Cannon Balls
3½ - 3½
Saltaire Alpacas
Tue 26th Sep 2023
19:30
Clough (Handicap)
OU
Q Gardens Dark Horses
3 - 4
South Bradford B
Tue 26th Sep 2023
19:30
Clough (Handicap)
OU
Undercliffe A
4 - 3
South Bradford A
Tue 26th Sep 2023
19:30
Clough (Handicap)
OU
Bingley & Keighley B
5 - 2
Shipley
Tue 26th Sep 2023
19:30
Clough (Handicap)
OU
Bingley & Keighley A
3 - 4
Undercliffe C
Tue 26th Sep 2023
19:30
Clough (Handicap)
OU
Saltaire Musketeers
2 - 2
Ilkley Chess Club
Tue 3rd Oct 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Q Gardens A
1½ - 2½
Bradford 170
Tue 3rd Oct 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
South Bradford A
4 - 0
Q Gardens B
Tue 3rd Oct 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Chess Centre Assassins
2½ - 1½
Undercliffe A
Tue 3rd Oct 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Q Garden Laners
1 - 3
Bingley & Keighley A
Tue 3rd Oct 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
South Bradford B
2 - 2
Bingley & Keighley B
Tue 3rd Oct 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Chess Centre Basilisks
0 - 4
South Bradford C
Tue 3rd Oct 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Saltaire Llamas
0 - 4
Chess Centre Crusaders
Tue 3rd Oct 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Q Gardens C
2 - 2
Bingley & Keighley C
Tue 3rd Oct 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Shipley
2 - 2
Q Gardens Dark Horses
Tue 3rd Oct 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Ilkley Chess Club
3 - 1
Undercliffe A
Tue 17th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Q Gardens B
½ - 3½
Chess Centre Assassins
Tue 17th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Saltaire Musketeers
1 - 3
Q Gardens A
Tue 17th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Bingley & Keighley B
3 - 1
Chess Centre Basilisks
Tue 17th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Bingley & Keighley A
0 - 4
South Bradford B
Tue 17th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Saltaire Fannys
1½ - 2½
Q Garden Laners
Tue 17th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Chess Centre Crusaders
4 - 0
Undercliffe C
Tue 17th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Bingley & Keighley C
2½ - 1½
Shipley
Tue 17th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Saltaire Llamas
½ - 3½
Q Gardens C
Tue 17th Oct 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Chess Centre Assassins
4 - 2
South Bradford B
Tue 24th Oct 2023
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Bradford 170
5 - 1
Ilkley A
Tue 24th Oct 2023
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Saltaire Fannys
4½ - 1½
Q Gardens A
Tue 24th Oct 2023
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Saltaire Musketeers
1 - 5
Undercliffe A
Tue 24th Oct 2023
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Chess Centre Basilisks
4 - 2
Q Gardens C
Tue 24th Oct 2023
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Undercliffe C
2 - 4
Knights Of The Square Table
Tue 24th Oct 2023
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Saltaire Llamas
0 - 6
Q Gardens Dark Horses
Tue 24th Oct 2023
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Bingley & Keighley A
4½ - 1½
Shipley
Tue 24th Oct 2023
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Q Gardens B
1 - 5
South Bradford A
Tue 24th Oct 2023
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Bingley & Keighley C
2 - 4
Bingley & Keighley B
Tue 24th Oct 2023
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Ilkley B
1 - 5
South Bradford C
Wed 25th Oct 2023
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Q Gardens A
3 - 1
Ilkley Chess Club
Tue 31st Oct 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
South Bradford A
4 - 0
Saltaire Musketeers
Tue 31st Oct 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Chess Centre Assassins
1 - 3
Bradford 170
Tue 31st Oct 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Undercliffe A
1 - 3
Q Gardens B
Tue 31st Oct 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
South Bradford B
3 - 1
Saltaire Fannys
Tue 31st Oct 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Chess Centre Basilisks
1 - 3
Bingley & Keighley A
Tue 31st Oct 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
South Bradford C
0 - 4
Bingley & Keighley B
Tue 31st Oct 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Q Gardens C
0 - 4
Chess Centre Crusaders
Tue 31st Oct 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Shipley
3 - 1
Saltaire Llamas
Tue 31st Oct 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Undercliffe C
3 - 1
Q Gardens Dark Horses
Tue 31st Oct 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Bradford 170
2 - 2
South Bradford A
Tue 7th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Undercliffe C
3½ - 3½
Bingley & Keighley B
Tue 7th Nov 2023
19:30
Clough (Handicap)
OU
South Bradford B
4½ - 2½
Undercliffe A
Tue 7th Nov 2023
19:30
Clough (Handicap)
OU
Q Gardens YSS
4½ - 2½
Q Gardens Cannon Balls
Tue 7th Nov 2023
19:30
Clough (Handicap)
OU
Bingley & Keighley C
4 - 3
Saltaire Bargemen
Tue 7th Nov 2023
19:30
Clough (Handicap)
OU
Saltaire Alpacas
3½ - 3½
Q Gardens Laser Cutters
Tue 7th Nov 2023
19:30
Clough (Handicap)
OU
Q Gardens Dark Horses
2½ - 4½
Bingley & Keighley A
Tue 7th Nov 2023
19:30
Clough (Handicap)
OU
South Bradford A
4½ - 2½
Shipley
Tue 7th Nov 2023
19:30
Clough (Handicap)
OU
Ilkley Chess Club
3 - 1
Q Gardens B
Tue 14th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Bradford 170
4 - 0
Undercliffe A
Tue 14th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Saltaire Musketeers
1½ - 2½
Chess Centre Assassins
Tue 14th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Q Gardens A
0 - 4
South Bradford A
Tue 14th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Bingley & Keighley A
4 - 0
South Bradford C
Tue 14th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Saltaire Fannys
1½ - 2½
Chess Centre Basilisks
Tue 14th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Q Garden Laners
0 - 4
South Bradford B
Tue 14th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Chess Centre Crusaders
3 - 1
Q Gardens Dark Horses
Tue 14th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Bingley & Keighley C
2 - 2
Undercliffe C
Tue 14th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Q Gardens C
2 - 2
Shipley
Tue 14th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
South Bradford A
2½ - 1½
Ilkley Chess Club
Tue 28th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Chess Centre Assassins
3½ - ½
Q Gardens A
Tue 28th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Undercliffe A
2 - 2
Saltaire Musketeers
Tue 28th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Q Gardens B
0 - 4
Bradford 170
Tue 28th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Chess Centre Basilisks
2½ - 1½
Q Garden Laners
Tue 28th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
South Bradford C
0 - 4
Saltaire Fannys
Tue 28th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Bingley & Keighley B
2 - 2
Bingley & Keighley A
Tue 28th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Shipley
0 - 4
Chess Centre Crusaders
Tue 28th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Undercliffe C
2 - 2
Saltaire Llamas
Tue 28th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Q Gardens Dark Horses
½ - 3½
Bingley & Keighley C
Tue 28th Nov 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Ilkley Chess Club
2 - 2
Bradford 170
Tue 5th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Saltaire Musketeers
2½ - 1½
Q Gardens B
Tue 5th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
South Bradford A
2½ - 1½
Chess Centre Assassins
Tue 5th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Q Gardens A
1½ - 2½
Undercliffe A
Tue 5th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 1
OU
Saltaire Fannys
1½ - 2½
Bingley & Keighley B
Tue 5th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Q Garden Laners
2½ - 1½
South Bradford C
Tue 5th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
South Bradford B
3 - 1
Chess Centre Basilisks
Tue 5th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 2
OU
Chess Centre Crusaders
1½ - 2½
Bingley & Keighley C
Tue 5th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Saltaire Llamas
½ - 3½
Q Gardens Dark Horses
Tue 5th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Q Gardens C
½ - 3½
Undercliffe C
Tue 5th Dec 2023
19:30
Division 3
OU
Chess Centre Assassins
2½ - 1½
Ilkley Chess Club
Tue 9th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Undercliffe A
1½ - 2½
South Bradford A
Tue 9th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Q Gardens B
½ - 3½
Q Gardens A
Tue 9th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Bradford 170
0 - 4
Saltaire Musketeers
Tue 9th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
South Bradford C
1 - 3
South Bradford B
Tue 9th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Bingley & Keighley B
2 - 2
Q Garden Laners
Tue 9th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Bingley & Keighley A
2½ - 1½
Saltaire Fannys
Tue 9th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Undercliffe C
3 - 1
Shipley
Tue 9th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Q Gardens Dark Horses
2 - 2
Q Gardens C
Tue 9th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Bingley & Keighley C
4 - 0
Saltaire Llamas
Tue 9th Jan 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Undercliffe A
2 - 4
Chess Centre Assassins
Tue 16th Jan 2024
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Bradford 170
0 - 6
Saltaire Fannys
Tue 16th Jan 2024
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Knights Of The Square Table
0 - 6
Chess Centre Basilisks
Tue 16th Jan 2024
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
South Bradford C
5 - 1
South Bradford B
Tue 16th Jan 2024
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
South Bradford A
4 - 2
Saltaire Musketeers
Tue 16th Jan 2024
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Ilkley A
6 - 0
Bingley & Keighley A
Tue 16th Jan 2024
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Q Gardens A
4 - 2
Undercliffe C
Tue 16th Jan 2024
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Q Gardens Dark Horses
3½ - 2½
Q Gardens C
Tue 16th Jan 2024
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Bingley & Keighley B
4 - 2
Ilkley B
Tue 16th Jan 2024
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Q Gardens B
4 - 2
Saltaire Llamas
Tue 16th Jan 2024
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Bingley & Keighley C
1 - 5
Shipley
Tue 16th Jan 2024
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Ilkley Chess Club
2½ - 1½
Saltaire Musketeers
Tue 23rd Jan 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Bradford 170
3½ - ½
Q Gardens A
Tue 23rd Jan 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Q Gardens B
0 - 4
South Bradford A
Tue 23rd Jan 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Undercliffe A
2 - 2
Chess Centre Assassins
Tue 23rd Jan 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Bingley & Keighley A
2½ - 1½
Q Garden Laners
Tue 23rd Jan 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Bingley & Keighley B
1½ - 2½
South Bradford B
Tue 23rd Jan 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
South Bradford C
1½ - 2½
Chess Centre Basilisks
Tue 23rd Jan 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Chess Centre Crusaders
2 - 2
Saltaire Llamas
Tue 23rd Jan 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Bingley & Keighley C
3 - 1
Q Gardens C
Tue 23rd Jan 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Q Gardens Dark Horses
1 - 3
Shipley
Tue 23rd Jan 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Bingley & Keighley B
3½ - 3½
South Bradford B
Tue 30th Jan 2024
19:30
Clough (Handicap)
OU
Q Gardens Laser Cutters
4 - 3
South Bradford A
Tue 30th Jan 2024
19:30
Clough (Handicap)
OU
Bingley & Keighley A
3½ - 3½
Q Gardens YSS
Tue 30th Jan 2024
19:30
Clough (Handicap)
OU
Bingley & Keighley C
3½ - 3½
Undercliffe C
Tue 30th Jan 2024
19:30
Clough (Handicap)
OU
Undercliffe A
3 - 3½
Saltaire Alpacas
Tue 30th Jan 2024
19:30
Clough (Handicap)
OU
Q Gardens Cannon Balls
3½ - 3½
Q Gardens Dark Horses
Tue 30th Jan 2024
19:30
Clough (Handicap)
OU
Saltaire Bargemen
4½ - 2½
Shipley
Tue 30th Jan 2024
19:30
Clough (Handicap)
OU
Undercliffe A
3½ - ½
Ilkley Chess Club
Tue 6th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Chess Centre Assassins
2½ - 1½
Q Gardens B
Tue 6th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
South Bradford A
2½ - 1½
Bradford 170
Tue 6th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Q Gardens A
3½ - ½
Saltaire Musketeers
Tue 6th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Chess Centre Basilisks
1 - 3
Bingley & Keighley B
Tue 6th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
South Bradford B
2 - 2
Bingley & Keighley A
Tue 6th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Q Garden Laners
1½ - 2½
Saltaire Fannys
Tue 6th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Undercliffe C
0 - 4
Chess Centre Crusaders
Tue 6th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Shipley
2½ - 1½
Bingley & Keighley C
Tue 6th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Q Gardens C
0 - 4
Saltaire Llamas
Tue 6th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Ilkley Chess Club
2½ - 1½
Q Gardens A
Tue 20th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Saltaire Musketeers
0 - 4
South Bradford A
Tue 20th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Bradford 170
2 - 2
Chess Centre Assassins
Tue 20th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Q Gardens B
0 - 4
Undercliffe A
Tue 20th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Saltaire Fannys
1 - 3
South Bradford B
Tue 20th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Bingley & Keighley A
1 - 3
Chess Centre Basilisks
Tue 20th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Bingley & Keighley B
3½ - ½
South Bradford C
Tue 20th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Chess Centre Crusaders
4 - 0
Q Gardens C
Tue 20th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Saltaire Llamas
0 - 4
Shipley
Tue 20th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Q Gardens Dark Horses
2½ - 1½
Undercliffe C
Tue 20th Feb 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Chess Centre Assassins
5 - 1
Saltaire Fannys
Tue 27th Feb 2024
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Chess Centre Basilisks
1½ - 4½
Ilkley A
Tue 27th Feb 2024
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Undercliffe A
3 - 3
South Bradford C
Tue 27th Feb 2024
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Bingley & Keighley B
0 - 6
South Bradford A
Tue 27th Feb 2024
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Q Gardens Dark Horses
0 - 6
Bradford 170
Tue 27th Feb 2024
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Knights Of The Square Table
1½ - 4½
Q Gardens A
Tue 27th Feb 2024
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
South Bradford B
6 - 0
Shipley
Tue 27th Feb 2024
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Undercliffe C
4 - 2
Q Gardens B
Tue 27th Feb 2024
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Q Gardens C
½ - 5½
Saltaire Musketeers
Tue 27th Feb 2024
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Bingley & Keighley A
1½ - 4½
Ilkley B
Tue 27th Feb 2024
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Saltaire Llamas
3 - 3
Bingley & Keighley C
Tue 27th Feb 2024
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Q Gardens B
1½ - 2½
Ilkley Chess Club
Tue 5th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Undercliffe A
2 - 2
Bradford 170
Tue 5th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Chess Centre Assassins
3 - 1
Saltaire Musketeers
Tue 5th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
South Bradford A
4 - 0
Q Gardens A
Tue 5th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
South Bradford C
½ - 3½
Bingley & Keighley A
Tue 5th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Chess Centre Basilisks
2 - 2
Saltaire Fannys
Tue 5th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
South Bradford B
3½ - ½
Q Garden Laners
Tue 5th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Q Gardens Dark Horses
0 - 4
Chess Centre Crusaders
Tue 5th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Undercliffe C
3½ - ½
Bingley & Keighley C
Tue 5th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Shipley
2½ - 1½
Q Gardens C
Tue 5th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Q Gardens Cannon Balls
3½ - 3½
Shipley
Tue 12th Mar 2024
19:30
Clough (Handicap)
OU
Q Gardens Laser Cutters
4 - 3
Bingley & Keighley A
Tue 12th Mar 2024
19:30
Clough (Handicap)
OU
Q Gardens YSS
4½ - 2½
Bingley & Keighley B
Tue 12th Mar 2024
19:30
Clough (Handicap)
OU
Undercliffe C
4 - 3
South Bradford B
Tue 12th Mar 2024
19:30
Clough (Handicap)
OU
Saltaire Alpacas
5½ - 1½
Bingley & Keighley C
Tue 12th Mar 2024
19:30
Clough (Handicap)
OU
Saltaire Bargemen
3½ - 3½
South Bradford A
Tue 12th Mar 2024
19:30
Clough (Handicap)
OU
Q Gardens Dark Horses
4 - 0
Undercliffe A
Tue 12th Mar 2024
19:30
Clough (Handicap)
OU
Ilkley Chess Club
1½ - 2½
South Bradford A
Tue 19th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Q Gardens A
1½ - 2½
Chess Centre Assassins
Tue 19th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Saltaire Musketeers
1½ - 2½
Undercliffe A
Tue 19th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Bradford 170
2½ - 1½
Q Gardens B
Tue 19th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Q Garden Laners
2 - 2
Chess Centre Basilisks
Tue 19th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Saltaire Fannys
4 - 0
South Bradford C
Tue 19th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Bingley & Keighley A
1½ - 2½
Bingley & Keighley B
Tue 19th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Chess Centre Crusaders
2 - 2
Shipley
Tue 19th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Saltaire Llamas
1 - 3
Undercliffe C
Tue 19th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Bingley & Keighley C
2 - 2
Q Gardens Dark Horses
Tue 19th Mar 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Bradford 170
2½ - 1½
Ilkley Chess Club
Tue 9th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Q Gardens B
2 - 2
Saltaire Musketeers
Tue 9th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Undercliffe A
3 - 1
Q Gardens A
Tue 9th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Chess Centre Assassins
½ - 3½
South Bradford A
Tue 9th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Bingley & Keighley B
1 - 3
Saltaire Fannys
Tue 9th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
South Bradford C
2 - 2
Q Garden Laners
Tue 9th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Chess Centre Basilisks
0 - 4
South Bradford B
Tue 9th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Bingley & Keighley C
1 - 3
Chess Centre Crusaders
Tue 9th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Q Gardens Dark Horses
2 - 2
Saltaire Llamas
Tue 9th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Undercliffe C
3 - 1
Q Gardens C
Tue 9th Apr 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
South Bradford A
5½ - ½
Chess Centre Assassins
Tue 16th Apr 2024
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Ilkley A
5 - 1
South Bradford C
Tue 16th Apr 2024
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Q Gardens A
0 - 6
Bradford 170
Tue 16th Apr 2024
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Saltaire Fannys
1½ - 4½
Undercliffe A
Tue 16th Apr 2024
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Saltaire Musketeers
4 - 2
Chess Centre Basilisks
Tue 16th Apr 2024
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Undercliffe C
1½ - 4½
Bingley & Keighley B
Tue 16th Apr 2024
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
South Bradford B
3½ - 2½
Q Gardens Dark Horses
Tue 16th Apr 2024
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Ilkley B
5½ - ½
Q Gardens C
Tue 16th Apr 2024
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Bingley & Keighley A
3½ - 2½
Knights Of The Square Table
Tue 16th Apr 2024
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Bingley & Keighley C
6 - 0
Q Gardens B
Tue 16th Apr 2024
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Saltaire Llamas
3 - 3
Shipley
Tue 16th Apr 2024
19:30
Hepolite (Rapidplay)
OU
Ilkley Chess Club
2 - 2
Chess Centre Assassins
Tue 23rd Apr 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
South Bradford A
2½ - 1½
Undercliffe A
Tue 23rd Apr 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Q Gardens A
1½ - 2½
Q Gardens B
Tue 23rd Apr 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
Saltaire Musketeers
0 - 4
Bradford 170
Tue 23rd Apr 2024
19:30
Division 1
OU
South Bradford B
2½ - 1½
South Bradford C
Tue 23rd Apr 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Q Garden Laners
0 - 4
Bingley & Keighley B
Tue 23rd Apr 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Saltaire Fannys
1½ - 2½
Bingley & Keighley A
Tue 23rd Apr 2024
19:30
Division 2
OU
Shipley
3 - 1
Undercliffe C
Tue 23rd Apr 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Q Gardens C
1½ - 2½
Q Gardens Dark Horses
Tue 23rd Apr 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Saltaire Llamas
1½ - 2½
Bingley & Keighley C
Tue 23rd Apr 2024
19:30
Division 3
OU
Saltaire Alpacas
3½ - 3
Q Gardens YSS
Tue 30th Apr 2024
19:30
Clough (Handicap)
OU
South Bradford B
3 - 4
Q Gardens Laser Cutters
Tue 30th Apr 2024
19:30
Clough (Handicap)
OU
South Bradford A
4 - 1
Undercliffe C
Tue 30th Apr 2024
19:30
Clough (Handicap)
OU
Bingley & Keighley B
5 - 2
Q Gardens Dark Horses
Tue 30th Apr 2024
19:30
Clough (Handicap)
OU
Saltaire Bargemen
3 - 4
Bingley & Keighley A
Tue 30th Apr 2024
19:30
Clough (Handicap)
OU
Bingley & Keighley C
2½ - 4½
Q Gardens Cannon Balls
Tue 30th Apr 2024
19:30
Clough (Handicap)
OU
Undercliffe A
3½ - 3½
Shipley
Tue 30th Apr 2024
19:30
Clough (Handicap)
OU
Status O/L=Open For Edit/Locked, V/U=Verified/Un-verified