Fixtures

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeEventStatus
Ormskirk B0 - 5Ormskirk AMon 4th Sep 202319:30WDCL Division 2LU
Northwich PC4 - 2Culcheth PC1Mon 4th Sep 202319:30Peninsular CupLV
Winwick PC Mon 4th Sep 202319:30Peninsular CupLU
Atherton PC4½ - 1½Skelmersdale PCTue 5th Sep 202319:30Peninsular CupLU
St Helens PC2½ - 3½Culcheth PC2Wed 6th Sep 202319:30Peninsular CupLV
Northwich B1 - 4St Helens BMon 11th Sep 202319:30WDCL Division 2LV
Eccles A1 - 4Ormskirk CTue 12th Sep 202319:30WDCL Division 3LV
Atherton A5 - 0Winwick ATue 12th Sep 202319:30WDCL Division 1LV
Lymm A2½ - 2½Atherton CTue 12th Sep 202319:30WDCL Division 3LU
St Helens C3 - 2Culcheth CWed 13th Sep 202319:30WDCL Division 3LV
Northwich KC3 - 2Winwick KCMon 18th Sep 202319:30Kalmar CupLV
Atherton KC4 - 1Ormskirk KCTue 19th Sep 202319:30Kalmar CupLU
St Helens KC Wed 20th Sep 202319:30Kalmar CupLU
Stockton Heath Juniors KC0 - 5Culcheth KCFri 22nd Sep 202319:30Kalmar CupLU
Ormskirk A5 - 0Atherton BMon 25th Sep 202319:30WDCL Division 2LU
Northwich RF 11½ - 2½Culcheth RFMon 25th Sep 202319:30Richard Furness LeagueLV
Northwich RF 22½ - 1½St Helens RFMon 25th Sep 202319:30Richard Furness LeagueLU
Eccles A2 - 3Northwich CTue 26th Sep 202319:30WDCL Division 3LU
Culcheth B2 - 3Culcheth AWed 27th Sep 202319:30WDCL Division 1LV
Skelmersdale A1 - 4St Helens AWed 27th Sep 202319:45WDCL Division 1LU
Ormskirk C2 - 3Lymm AMon 2nd Oct 202319:30WDCL Division 3LU
Winwick A2 - 3Northwich ATue 3rd Oct 202319:30WDCL Division 1LV
Eccles A1½ - 3½Northwich KSTue 3rd Oct 202319:30Kalmar ShieldLU
Atherton KS2½ - 2½Ormskirk KSTue 3rd Oct 202319:30Kalmar ShieldLU
St Helens KS5 - 0Winwick KSWed 4th Oct 202319:30Kalmar ShieldLU
Culcheth KS1 - 3Stockton Heath Juniors KSWed 4th Oct 202319:30Kalmar ShieldLV
Northwich C0 - 0St Helens CMon 9th Oct 202319:30WDCL Division 3LU
Northwich A3 - 2Atherton AMon 9th Oct 202319:30WDCL Division 1LV
Atherton B1½ - 3½Winwick BTue 10th Oct 202319:30WDCL Division 2LV
Culcheth A3 - 2Winwick AWed 11th Oct 202319:30WDCL Division 1LV
St Helens B3½ - 1½Ormskirk AWed 11th Oct 202319:30WDCL Division 2LU
Skelmersdale A3½ - 1½Northwich AWed 11th Oct 202319:45WDCL Division 1LU
Northwich B5 - 0Ormskirk AMon 16th Oct 202319:30WDCL Division 2LU
Winwick B3 - 2St Helens BMon 16th Oct 202319:30WDCL Division 2LV
Lymm A2 - 3Culcheth CTue 17th Oct 202319:30WDCL Division 3LV
Atherton RF2 - 2Northwich RF 1Tue 17th Oct 202319:30Richard Furness LeagueLV
Atherton C3 - 2Ormskirk CTue 17th Oct 202319:30WDCL Division 3LV
Culcheth A2½ - 2½Skelmersdale AWed 18th Oct 202319:30WDCL Division 1LV
St Helens RF2 - 2Winwick RFWed 18th Oct 202319:30Richard Furness LeagueLV
Culcheth RF1½ - 2½Northwich RF 2Wed 18th Oct 202319:30Richard Furness LeagueLU
Northwich RF 22½ - 1½Atherton RFMon 23rd Oct 202319:30Richard Furness LeagueLV
Winwick A2 - 3St Helens AMon 23rd Oct 202319:30WDCL Division 1LV
Northwich C2 - 3Lymm AMon 23rd Oct 202319:30WDCL Division 3LU
St Helens A3 - 2Culcheth BWed 25th Oct 202319:30WDCL Division 1LV
Culcheth C3 - 2Atherton CWed 25th Oct 202319:30WDCL Division 3LV
St Helens C2½ - 2½Eccles AWed 25th Oct 202319:30WDCL Division 3LV
Skelmersdale A3 - 2Winwick AWed 25th Oct 202319:45WDCL Division 1LV
Ormskirk B2 - 3Atherton BMon 30th Oct 202319:30WDCL Division 2LU
Culcheth B1½ - 3½Skelmersdale AWed 1st Nov 202319:30WDCL Division 1LV
St Helens RF2½ - 1½Culcheth RFWed 1st Nov 202319:30Richard Furness LeagueLU
Northwich RF 11½ - 2½Winwick RFMon 6th Nov 202319:30Richard Furness LeagueLV
Atherton A1½ - 3½Culcheth ATue 7th Nov 202319:30WDCL Division 1LV
Lymm A3½ - 1½St Helens CTue 7th Nov 202319:30WDCL Division 3LV
Atherton B5 - 0Northwich BTue 7th Nov 202319:30WDCL Division 2LV
Culcheth RF1½ - 2½Winwick RFWed 8th Nov 202319:30Richard Furness LeagueLU
St Helens A2½ - 2½Atherton AWed 8th Nov 202319:30WDCL Division 1LV
Northwich A4 - 1St Helens AMon 13th Nov 202319:30WDCL Division 1LU
Northwich C3 - 2Ormskirk CMon 13th Nov 202319:30WDCL Division 3LU
Atherton RF4 - 0St Helens RFTue 14th Nov 202319:30Richard Furness LeagueLU
Culcheth C1½ - 3½Eccles AWed 15th Nov 202319:30WDCL Division 3LV
Culcheth A5 - 0Northwich AWed 15th Nov 202319:30WDCL Division 1LV
St Helens B4½ - ½Ormskirk BWed 15th Nov 202319:30WDCL Division 2LU
Northwich A3 - 2Culcheth BMon 20th Nov 202319:30WDCL Division 1LU
Ormskirk A2 - 3Winwick BMon 20th Nov 202319:30WDCL Division 2LU
Northwich RF 10 - 0Northwich RF 2Mon 20th Nov 202319:30Richard Furness LeagueLU
Atherton A3 - 2Skelmersdale ATue 21st Nov 202319:30WDCL Division 1LV
Eccles A ½ - 4½Lymm ATue 21st Nov 202319:30WDCL Division 3LV
St Helens C0 - 0Atherton CWed 22nd Nov 202319:30WDCL Division 3LU
Ormskirk B2 - 3Northwich BMon 27th Nov 202319:30WDCL Division 2LU
Atherton C0 - 5Eccles ATue 28th Nov 202319:30WDCL Division 3LU
Culcheth B2½ - 2½Atherton AWed 29th Nov 202319:30WDCL Division 1LV
Northwich B1½ - 3½Winwick BMon 4th Dec 202319:30WDCL Division 2LU
Ormskirk C2½ - 2½St Helens CMon 4th Dec 202319:30WDCL Division 3LV
Atherton B1½ - 3½St Helens BTue 5th Dec 202319:30WDCL Division 2LV
St Helens RF1½ - 2½Northwich RF 1Wed 6th Dec 202319:30Richard Furness LeagueLU
St Helens A1 - 4Culcheth AWed 6th Dec 202319:30WDCL Division 1LU
Northwich B5 - 0Atherton BMon 11th Dec 202319:30WDCL Division 2LV
Winwick RF1½ - 2½Atherton RFTue 12th Dec 202319:30Richard Furness LeagueLU
Winwick B2 - 2Ormskirk BTue 12th Dec 202319:30WDCL Division 2LV
Culcheth C5 - 0Northwich CWed 13th Dec 202319:30WDCL Division 3LU
Skelmersdale A2 - 3Culcheth AWed 13th Dec 202319:45WDCL Division 1LV
St Helens B4½ - ½Northwich BWed 13th Dec 202319:30WDCL Division 2LU
Winwick RF4 - 0Northwich RF 2Mon 8th Jan 202419:30Richard Furness LeagueLU
Ormskirk C ½ - 4½Eccles AMon 8th Jan 202419:30WDCL Division 3LV
Winwick A1½ - 3½Atherton AMon 8th Jan 202419:30WDCL Division 1LV
Northwich RF 14 - 0St Helens RFMon 8th Jan 202419:30Richard Furness LeagueLU
Atherton RF1½ - 2½Winwick RFTue 9th Jan 202419:30Richard Furness LeagueLV
Culcheth B4 - 1Northwich AWed 10th Jan 202419:30WDCL Division 1LV
Culcheth RF3 - 1Northwich RF 1Wed 10th Jan 202419:30Richard Furness LeagueLV
Ormskirk B2½ - 2½Winwick BMon 15th Jan 202419:30WDCL Division 2LU
Northwich A2 - 3Winwick AMon 15th Jan 202419:30WDCL Division 1LV
Lymm A3½ - ½Ormskirk CTue 16th Jan 202419:30WDCL Division 3LU
Culcheth C3½ - 1½St Helens CWed 17th Jan 202419:30WDCL Division 3LU
St Helens A4 - 1Skelmersdale AWed 17th Jan 202419:30WDCL Division 1LV
Northwich B5 - 0Ormskirk BMon 22nd Jan 202419:30WDCL Division 2LU
Atherton C ½ - 4½Lymm ATue 23rd Jan 202419:30WDCL Division 3LU
Eccles A3½ - 1½Culcheth CTue 23rd Jan 202419:30WDCL Division 3LV
Culcheth A4½ - ½Culcheth BWed 24th Jan 202419:30WDCL Division 1LV
Winwick A1 - 4Culcheth BMon 29th Jan 202419:30WDCL Division 1LV
Winwick B4 - 1Atherton BMon 29th Jan 202419:30WDCL Division 2LV
Northwich RF 22½ - 1½Culcheth RFMon 29th Jan 202419:30Richard Furness LeagueLV
Northwich C0 - 5Eccles AMon 29th Jan 202419:30WDCL Division 3LU
St Helens C0 - 0Northwich CWed 31st Jan 202419:30WDCL Division 3LU
Culcheth B1 - 4St Helens AWed 31st Jan 202419:30WDCL Division 1LU
Ormskirk A4½ - ½Ormskirk BMon 5th Feb 202419:30WDCL Division 2LU
Northwich PC4½ - 1½Culcheth PC2Mon 5th Feb 202419:30Peninsular CupLV
St Helens RF0 - 0Northwich RF 2Wed 7th Feb 202419:30Richard Furness LeagueLU
Winwick RF3 - 1St Helens RFMon 12th Feb 202419:30Richard Furness LeagueLU
Winwick A2 - 3Culcheth AMon 12th Feb 202419:30WDCL Division 1LU
Northwich RF 10 - 0Atherton RFMon 12th Feb 202419:30Richard Furness LeagueLU
Ormskirk A3½ - 1½St Helens BTue 13th Feb 202419:30WDCL Division 2LU
Atherton A3 - 2Northwich ATue 13th Feb 202419:30WDCL Division 1LV
Atherton KC4½ - ½Culcheth KCTue 20th Feb 202419:30Kalmar CupLV
St Helens KC4 - 1Northwich KCWed 21st Feb 202419:30Kalmar CupLV
Ormskirk C0 - 4Atherton CMon 26th Feb 202419:30WDCL Division 3LU
Ormskirk A3 - 2Northwich BMon 26th Feb 202419:30WDCL Division 2LV
Winwick PC3 - 3Atherton PCMon 26th Feb 202419:30Peninsular CupLV
Atherton C4 - 1Culcheth CTue 27th Feb 202419:30WDCL Division 3LV
St Helens B4½ - ½Winwick BWed 28th Feb 202419:30WDCL Division 2LU
Culcheth RF2½ - 1½St Helens RFWed 28th Feb 202419:30Richard Furness LeagueLV
Stockton Heath Juniors KS2½ - 2½Northwich KSMon 4th Mar 202419:30Kalmar ShieldLV
Culcheth C2½ - 2½Lymm AWed 6th Mar 202419:30WDCL Division 3LU
St Helens KS3 - 2Atherton KSWed 6th Mar 202419:30Kalmar ShieldLU
Culcheth A2½ - 2½Atherton AWed 6th Mar 202419:30WDCL Division 1LV
Northwich RF 22 - 2Northwich RF 1Mon 11th Mar 202419:30Richard Furness LeagueLV
Atherton B3½ - 1½Ormskirk ATue 12th Mar 202419:30WDCL Division 2LU
Lymm A2 - 3Northwich CTue 12th Mar 202419:30WDCL Division 3LU
Eccles A4 - 1St Helens CTue 12th Mar 202419:30WDCL Division 3LV
St Helens A2½ - 2½Winwick AWed 13th Mar 202419:30WDCL Division 1LU
Skelmersdale A3 - 2Culcheth BWed 13th Mar 202419:45WDCL Division 1LV
Winwick A2 - 3Skelmersdale AMon 18th Mar 202419:30WDCL Division 1LV
Winwick RF3 - 1Culcheth RFMon 18th Mar 202419:30Richard Furness LeagueLU
Ormskirk C4 - 1Northwich CMon 18th Mar 202419:30WDCL Division 3LU
Atherton B3 - 2Ormskirk BTue 19th Mar 202419:30WDCL Division 2LU
St Helens C0 - 0Lymm AWed 20th Mar 202419:30WDCL Division 3LU
Winwick RF4 - 0Northwich RF 1Mon 25th Mar 202419:30Richard Furness LeagueLV
Ormskirk C2 - 3Culcheth CMon 25th Mar 202419:30WDCL Division 3LV
Northwich C1½ - 3½Atherton CMon 25th Mar 202419:30WDCL Division 3LV
Northwich A1½ - 3½Culcheth AMon 25th Mar 202419:30WDCL Division 1LV
Ormskirk B1½ - 3½St Helens BMon 25th Mar 202419:30WDCL Division 2LV
Atherton RF4 - 0Northwich RF 2Tue 26th Mar 202419:30Richard Furness LeagueLU
Atherton A0 - 5St Helens ATue 26th Mar 202419:30WDCL Division 1LV
Culcheth C4 - 1Ormskirk CWed 3rd Apr 202419:30WDCL Division 3LU
St Helens RF0 - 4Atherton RFWed 3rd Apr 202419:30Richard Furness LeagueLV
St Helens A3½ - 1½Northwich AWed 3rd Apr 202419:30WDCL Division 1LU
Northwich RF 2 ½ - 3½Winwick RFMon 8th Apr 202419:30Richard Furness LeagueLV
Northwich A1½ - 3½Skelmersdale AMon 8th Apr 202419:30WDCL Division 1LV
Atherton C3½ - 1½St Helens CTue 9th Apr 202419:30WDCL Division 3LV
Lymm A1½ - 3½Eccles ATue 9th Apr 202419:30WDCL Division 3LU
Skelmersdale A1 - 4Atherton AWed 10th Apr 202419:45WDCL Division 1LV
Culcheth B1 - 4Winwick AWed 10th Apr 202419:30WDCL Division 1LV
Culcheth A5 - 0St Helens AWed 10th Apr 202419:30WDCL Division 1LV
Winwick B1½ - 3½Ormskirk AMon 15th Apr 202419:30WDCL Division 2LV
Northwich C ½ - 4½Culcheth CMon 15th Apr 202419:30WDCL Division 3LV
Atherton A3 - 2Culcheth BTue 16th Apr 202419:30WDCL Division 1LV
Eccles A5 - 0Atherton CTue 16th Apr 202419:30WDCL Division 3LV
St Helens B4 - 1Atherton BWed 17th Apr 202419:30WDCL Division 2LV
Winwick B4½ - ½Northwich BMon 22nd Apr 202419:30WDCL Division 2LU
Atherton C5 - 0Northwich CTue 23rd Apr 202419:30WDCL Division 3LU
Atherton RF0 - 4Culcheth RFTue 23rd Apr 202419:30Richard Furness LeagueLV
St Helens C3½ - 1½Ormskirk CWed 24th Apr 202419:30WDCL Division 3LU
Culcheth RF1½ - 2½Atherton RFWed 1st May 202419:30Richard Furness LeagueLV
Atherton PC6 - 0Northwich PCWeek 14th May 202419:30Peninsular CupLU
St Helens KC2½ - 2½Atherton KCWeek 15th May 202419:30Kalmar CupLV
Stockton Heath Juniors KS5 - 0St Helens KSMon 20th May 202419:30Kalmar ShieldLV
Status O/L=Open For Edit/Locked, V/U=Verified/Un-verified