League Table

Hillingdon Div 1

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForPointsSPDef
West London A12120044½2400
Ealing A1253431½1301
Harrow A1260629½1118
Hatch End A12507291000
Greenford A1241729900
Uxbridge A1241725903
Harrow Jnr A1231818½6110
SP = Season Penalties, Def = Defaulted Boards,

Hillingdon Div 2

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForPointsSPDef
Harrow C1090135½1800
Ealing B1081133½1700
Harrow Jnr B10505261005
Uxbridge B1032523800
Hatch End B1012717½400
Harrow B1011814½300
SP = Season Penalties, Def = Defaulted Boards,

Hillingdon Div 3

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForPointsSPDef
Harrow D8512261100
Uxbridge C850323½1001
Ealing C8503191000
Harrow E620413½220
Harrow Jnr C60158-123
SP = Season Penalties, Def = Defaulted Boards,

Hillingdon Div X

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForPointsSPDef
Uxbridge XJA9801311601
Watford JA1070336½1400
Uxbridge XJB10604261200
Harrow XJA940522800
Watford JB930615601
Harrow XJB9009000
SP = Season Penalties, Def = Defaulted Boards,

Cup KO

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForPointsSPMPIM
West London 3300116000
Ealing A320194000
Harrow Jnr21012000
Harrow210142000
Hatch End A100120000
Ealing B10010000
Hatch End B1001 ½0000
Uxbridge Jnr1001 ½0000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Plate KO

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForPointsSPMPIM
Ealing B22004000
Hatch End B210152000
Uxbridge Jnr100120000
Hatch End A10010000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

League Friendly

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPoints
Watford JA1100502
Watford JB1100502
Watford JC20020100