League Table

Lawrance Cup

Finchley Cup

Division A

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Wanstead 1660027912000
Ilford630316206000
Barking 1620418½17½4000
Chingford1610510½25½2000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Division B

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Wanstead 212921511420000
Barking 21262433½26½14000
Chingford 212624303014000
Loughton12525312912000
Barking 312516263411000
Enfield 11232730½32½8000
Enfield 21221916525000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Division C

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Wanstead 3860227½13½12000
Enfield 3830518½21½6000
Chingford 3830511226000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Baum Trophy

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Wanstead 1220019½4000
Wanstead 2210110122000
Barking 211002000
Chingford 120026100000
Ilford 110012100000
Barking 10000000000
Enfield 10000000000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

U1650 Rapid

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Wanstead 3330016½6000
Wanstead 521012000
Ilford 211002000
Wanstead 420025110000
Chingford 210010000
Enfield 31001260000
Enfield 20000000000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,