Leonard J Laker | L | 1917 | New Milton A v Southbourne B | B&DCL Div 2 | Dorset |
Dennis Stokes-Carter | L | 1856 | New Milton A v Bournemouth A | B&DCL Div 2 | Dorset |
Lindsay P Aris | W | 1782 | New Milton A v Bournemouth B | B&DCL Div 2 | Dorset |
Richard W Ursell | W | 1839 | New Milton A v Highcliffe B | B&DCL Div 2 | Dorset |
Steve E Culleton | D | 1813 | New Milton A v Wimborne B | B&DCL Div 2 | Dorset |
Steve Blake | L | 1726 | Highcliffe B v Weymouth B | DCL Div 2 | Dorset |
Jorgen H Nielsen | D | 1780 | Highcliffe B v Wimborne B | DCL Div 2 | Dorset |
Malcolm Day | W | 1670 | Highcliffe B v Ringwood | DCL Div 2 | Dorset |
Andrew Young | W | 1831 | Highcliffe B v Dorchester C | DCL Div 2 | Dorset |
Leo Camopy | W | 1741 | Round 2 | Dorset Closed Major | Dorset |
Malcolm J Steevens | W | 1728 | Round 4 | Dorset Closed Major | Dorset |
Robert Powell | W | 0 | Round 2 | HCCSW | Dorset |
Adam R Ursell | L | 0 | Round 4 | HCCSW | Dorset |
Anton Vann | W | 1503 | Round 2 | HCA Major 2023 | Hampshire Chess Association |
Freddie Sugden | W | 1751 | Round 5 | HCA Major 2023 | Hampshire Chess Association |
John Shaddick | D | 1658 | Round 1 | Weymouth U1850 2023 | Weymouth Chess Congress |
Chris Carpenter | D | 1561 | Round 4 | Weymouth U1850 2023 | Weymouth Chess Congress |
Brian GE Gosling | D | 1699 | Hampshire * 1 v Somerset * 1 | 4th Western Counties Online Championship | Cornwall Chess |
Gerard T'hart | L | 1737 | Round 2 | 5th Simon Bartlett Memorial Major | Simon Bartlett Memorial Chess Congress |
Robert A Dean | W | 1799 | Round 5 | 5th Simon Bartlett Memorial Major | Simon Bartlett Memorial Chess Congress |
Krish Keshari | D | 1682 | Round 2 | Dorset Centenary U1900 | Dorset |
David R Heath | W | 1786 | Round 4 | Dorset Centenary U1900 | Dorset |
Robert Halse | L | 1800 | Highcliffe B v New Milton A | B&DCL Div 2 | Dorset |
Stephen Appleby | D | 1873 | Wimborne B v New Milton A | B&DCL Div 2 | Dorset |
Brian Curran | L | 1762 | Southbourne B v New Milton A | B&DCL Div 2 | Dorset |
Dennis Stokes-Carter | D | 1856 | Bournemouth A v New Milton A | B&DCL Div 2 | Dorset |
Paul A Jackson | D | 1718 | Bournemouth B v New Milton A | B&DCL Div 2 | Dorset |
Fernando Felicio | L | 1916 | Yeovil v Highcliffe A | DCL Div 1 | Dorset |
Simon Gill-Martin | D | 1784 | Dorchester B v Highcliffe B | DCL Div 2 | Dorset |
Zander Booth | L | 1820 | Poole B v Highcliffe B | DCL Div 2 | Dorset |
John F Coles | D | 1764 | Purbeck A v Highcliffe B | DCL Div 2 | Dorset |
Hugo Melling | W | 1600 | Round 1 | Dorset Closed Major | Dorset |
Chris JP Leeson | L | 1747 | Round 3 | Dorset Closed Major | Dorset |
Nicholas B Stout | W | 1690 | Round 5 | Dorset Closed Major | Dorset |
Joshua Richards | W | 0 | Round 1 | HCCSW | Dorset |
Richard W Ursell | D | 0 | Round 3 | HCCSW | Dorset |
Nicholas Warner | W | 1610 | Round 1 | HCA Major 2023 | Hampshire Chess Association |
Daniel Miller | L | 1714 | Round 3 | HCA Major 2023 | Hampshire Chess Association |
Maxime Soenen | W | 1556 | Round 6 | HCA Major 2023 | Hampshire Chess Association |
Christine F Constable | D | 1488 | Round 2 | Weymouth U1850 2023 | Weymouth Chess Congress |
Robert A Lanzer | W | 1782 | Round 5 | Weymouth U1850 2023 | Weymouth Chess Congress |
Hugo Melling | D | 1600 | Ringwood v New Milton | B&DCL Team Handicap Knockout Cup - 2024 | Dorset |
Brendan O'Gorman | D | 1720 | Round 1 | 5th Simon Bartlett Memorial Major | Simon Bartlett Memorial Chess Congress |
Ronnie Burton | W | 1744 | Round 4 | 5th Simon Bartlett Memorial Major | Simon Bartlett Memorial Chess Congress |
Thomas Philidor | D | 1731 | Round 1 | Dorset Centenary U1900 | Dorset |
Hugo Melling | L | 1600 | Round 3 | Dorset Centenary U1900 | Dorset |
Brendan O'Gorman | D | 1716 | Round 5 | Dorset Centenary U1900 | Dorset |