Heather Enid Wells | W | 1249 | Round 1 | Iceni Live Classic 5 Challengers | Iceni Live League |
Gabriel Varea | W | 0944 | Round 5 | Iceni Live Classic 5 Challengers | Iceni Live League |
Benjamin Varea | W | 1372 | Round 2 | Iceni Live 6 Challengers | Iceni Live League |
Stephen Livermore | L | 1514 | Round 5 | Iceni Live 6 Challengers | Iceni Live League |
Konrad Scheffler | L | 1800 | Round 1 | Club Championship | Bury Area Chess League |
Greg Thompson | D | 1612 | Round 3 | Club Championship | Bury Area Chess League |
Daniel Finch | L | 1531 | Linton Lemurs v Ely Beet Rooks | Division 3 | Bury Area Chess League |
Mark S Bettley | W | 1572 | Linton Lemurs v Stowmarket | Division 3 | Bury Area Chess League |
Samuel Kerruish | D | 1473 | Linton Lemurs v Sudbury | Division 3 | Bury Area Chess League |
Daniel Pugh | L | 1700 | Linton Lemurs v Newmarket Dark Horses | Division 3 | Bury Area Chess League |
Hugo Smith | W | 1530 | Linton Lemurs v Bury St Edmunds Barracudas | Division 3 | Bury Area Chess League |
Peter Newton | L | 1754 | Linton Lapwings v Bury Beehive | Roger Goldsmith Div 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
Charles J Richmond | W | 1606 | Linton Lapwings v Newmarket Knights | Roger Goldsmith Div 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
Chris Flynn | D | 1577 | Cambridgeshire CCA u1850 v Norfolk CCA u1850 | u1850 County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Andrew Spanoudakis | L | 1700 | Cambridgeshire CCA u1850 v Hertfordshire CA u1850 | u1850 County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
John Nevin | W | 1607 | Round 1 | 2023 Club Championship | Linton Chess Club |
Konrad Scheffler | L | 1933 | Round 2 | 2023 Club Championship | Linton Chess Club |
Anthony Chan | L | 1756 | Round 4 | 2023 Club Championship | Linton Chess Club |
Benjamin Varea | W | 1377 | Round 2 | Iceni Live Classic 4 Challengers | Iceni Live League |
Gerry Clayton | D | 1483 | Round 4 | Iceni Live Classic 4 Challengers | Iceni Live League |
Bernard Ross | W | 1209 | Round 1 | Iceni Live 6 Challengers | Iceni Live League |
Gabriel Varea | W | 0941 | Round 3 | Iceni Live 6 Challengers | Iceni Live League |
Anthony Chan | L | 1726 | Round 2 | Club Championship | Bury Area Chess League |
Benjamin Varea | D | 1467 | Round 5 | Club Championship | Bury Area Chess League |
Andrew Last | L | 1521 | Sudbury v Linton Lemurs | Division 3 | Bury Area Chess League |
Eugene Husband | W | 1667 | Newmarket Dark Horses v Linton Lemurs | Division 3 | Bury Area Chess League |
Craig Bradshaw | W | 1529 | Bury St Edmunds Barracudas v Linton Lemurs | Division 3 | Bury Area Chess League |
Daniel Finch | D | 1510 | Ely Beet Rooks v Linton Lemurs | Division 3 | Bury Area Chess League |
Stephen Spurgeon | W | 1512 | Stowmarket v Linton Lemurs | Division 3 | Bury Area Chess League |
Sam Harrison | L | 1707 | Bury St Edmunds Earwigs v Linton Lemurs | Division 3 | Bury Area Chess League |
Daniel Finch | W | 1522 | Ely Beet Bandits v Linton Lapwings | Roger Goldsmith Div 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
Greg Thompson | W | 1619 | Linton Linnets v Linton Lapwings | Roger Goldsmith Div 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
Richard J F Caves | W | 1411 | Stowmarket Checks v Linton Lapwings | Roger Goldsmith Div 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
Martyn Colebrook | L | 1489 | Suffolk CCA u1850 v Cambridgeshire CCA u1850 | u1850 County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Alonso Paez | L | 1594 | Suffolk CCA u1850 v Cambridgeshire CCA u1850 | u1850 County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Greg Thompson | W | 1615 | Round 3 | 2023 Club Championship | Linton Chess Club |
Nathan Weersing | L | 1591 | Round 5 | 2023 Club Championship | Linton Chess Club |