Martin C Page | W | 1804 | Barclays v Insurance | City Chess League 2023-24 | City Chess Association |
D Ian Calvert | D | 2025 | Barclays 1 v Insurance | City Chess Swiss 2023-24 | City Chess Association |
Bertrand A Barlow | D | 1888 | Barclays v Standard Chartered/Cosmopolitan Banks | City Chess Major Cup 2023-24 | City Chess Association |
Philip R Bonafont | L | 2048 | St Johns Crusaders v Norwich Dons Avengers | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Daniel R Hedges | D | 1857 | St Johns Crusaders v Aylsham Spitfires | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Ken B McEwan | D | 2127 | St Johns Crusaders v Broadland Bitterns | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Nigel J Larter | W | 1791 | St Johns Crusaders v St Johns Templars | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Stephen LA Orton | L | 2143 | St Johns Crusaders v Norfolk & Norwich A | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Brian R Jeffery | D | 1878 | St Johns Crusaders v Norwich Dons Buccaneers | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Stephen LA Orton | L | 2095 | St Johns v Norfolk & Norwich | NCCA Norfolk & Suffolk Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Vivash Samarakoon | D | 2122 | St Johns Templars v Norfolk & Norwich | NCCA Williamson Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Andrew D Hartland | D | 1869 | Round 2 | Norfolk County Chess Championships | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Paul P Smith | D | 2042 | Round 5 | Norfolk County Chess Championships | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Zain Patel | L | 2053 | Streatham 1 v Hammersmith 1 | Division 1 | London Chess League |
Graeme N Buckley | L | 2394 | Streatham 1 v Wood Green 1 | Division 1 | London Chess League |
Conor O'Shaughnessy | D | 2065 | Streatham 2 v Kings Head 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Haran Rasalingam | D | 2024 | Streatham 2 v Dulwich 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Geoffrey R Moore | L | 2119 | Round 1 | Club Championship Gold Section | St John’s Norwich Chess Club |
Hazel Bowler | W | 1795 | Round 5 | Club Championship Gold Section | St John’s Norwich Chess Club |
Raymond J Ilett | D | 1929 | Norfolk CCA 1 v Cambridgeshire CCA 1 | Open County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
H William Ingham | W | 1926 | Norfolk v Devon | Minor Counties | Counties Championship |
William Diffey | W | 1782 | Insurance v Barclays | City Chess League 2023-24 | City Chess Association |
B Peter A Andrews | D | 2070 | Bank of England/Bloomberg v Barclays | City Chess League 2023-24 | City Chess Association |
Mehmet Alper Dincer | D | 0000 | EBRD v Barclays 1 | City Chess Swiss 2023-24 | City Chess Association |
Vladimir Shmarov | W | 1589 | Macquarie v Barclays 1 | City Chess Swiss 2023-24 | City Chess Association |
Adegbenga Amusa | W | 1808 | Morgan Stanley v Barclays 1 | City Chess Minor Cup 2023-24 | City Chess Association |
Bryant Yang | W | 1825 | Macquarie v Barclays | City Chess Plate 2023-24 | City Chess Association |
David A Morgan | D | 1683 | Athenaeum v Barclays | City Chess Plate 2023-24 | City Chess Association |
Nigel J Larter | W | 1800 | St Johns Templars v St Johns Crusaders | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Brian R Jeffery | D | 1907 | Norwich Dons Buccaneers v St Johns Crusaders | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Slobodan Svircevic | D | 1869 | Norfolk & Norwich B v St Johns Crusaders | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
David M Owen | W | 1756 | Aylsham Spitfires v St Johns Crusaders | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Roy Hughes | L | 2043 | Broadland Bitterns v St Johns Crusaders | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Hamish D Lyall | W | 1780 | Wymondham v St Johns | NCCA Norfolk & Suffolk Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Nigel J Larter | W | 1783 | Round 1 | Norfolk County Chess Championships | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Trevor J Ansell | D | 1892 | Round 4 | Norfolk County Chess Championships | Norfolk County Chess Association |
John Tennyson | D | 1980 | Hackney 1 v Streatham 1 | Division 1 | London Chess League |
Petr Vachtfeidl | L | 1943 | Metropolitan 1 v Streatham 2 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Gautam R Jain | L | 2141 | Imperial College London 1 v Streatham 2 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Ian D Hunnable | D | 1920 | Wanstead 1 v Streatham 2 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Mike A Boyce | D | 1856 | Wimbledon 1 v Streatham 2 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Isambard Thomas | D | 1844 | Albany 1 v Streatham 2 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Hugh D THOMPSON | W | 0000 | Greater London 1 v Streatham 2 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Mohammed Islam | D | 1761 | British Bangla CA 1 v Streatham 2 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Michael St J Brown | D | 1952 | Cavendish 2 v Streatham 2 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Mark Lim | D | 1913 | Round 2 | Club Championship Gold Section | St John’s Norwich Chess Club |
David E McLean | D | 1793 | Round 3 | Club Championship Gold Section | St John’s Norwich Chess Club |
Nigel J Larter | W | 1786 | Round 4 | Club Championship Gold Section | St John’s Norwich Chess Club |
Thomas P O'Brien | L | 2133 | Bedfordshire CCA 1 v Norfolk CCA 1 | Open County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |