Nick Allen

Games (Standard Rate)

OpponentResultGradeFixtureEventOrganisation
Tyrone R JefferiesW1555Round 1Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Michael InghamW1366Round 2Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Vytautas Gedminas W1713Round 7Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Paul HobbsW1451Round 8Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Alin PopaD1419Round 11Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
David A PageL1788Round 14Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Keith NevolsL1938Round 15Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Andrew L GillardL1563Round 23Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Conner MaguireW1424Round 28Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Arnaud WismanD1988Round 29Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Keith G HydeD1840Round 19Individual ClassicSwale Chess Club
Stephen LambL1695Round 26Individual ClassicSwale Chess Club
Neil WilliamsL1743Swale 1 v Maidstone 3MID En Passant CupKent County Chess Association
Derek CosensD1599Swale 1 v Hastings & St Leonards 2MID En Passant CupKent County Chess Association
Chris D BrownD1601Snodland 1 v Rainham (Kent) 3MID Harvey CupKent County Chess Association
Douglas J SmithD1503Snodland 1 v Maidstone 4MID Harvey CupKent County Chess Association
Marc A BryantL1628Snodland 1 v Hastings & St Leonards 3MID Harvey CupKent County Chess Association
Chris V BartonD1590Snodland 2 v Maidstone 5MID Tom Fuller CupKent County Chess Association
Gary R CliffordD1516Snodland 2 v Rainham (Kent) 4MID Tom Fuller CupKent County Chess Association
Mason WoodhamsD1613Snodland 2 v Hastings & St Leonards 4MID Tom Fuller CupKent County Chess Association
Prabhath AmarasingheW1570Snodland 2 v Medway 3MID Tom Fuller CupKent County Chess Association
Kevin FlahertyW1564Snodland 1 v Lewisham 4Harvey Cup Semi FinalKent County Chess Association
Steven M FlahertyW1606Kent v Greater ManchesterU1650Counties Championship
Duncan RJ MarshD1467Round 3Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Rufws JonesW1300Round 4Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Gary R CliffordD1519Round 5Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Tom CreedW1450Round 9Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Stephen LambD1695Round 13Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Kevin CharltonD1702Round 16Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Martin SingerL1600Round 18Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Keith G HydeD1840Round 22Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Trefor H OwensL1960Round 26Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Rufus EdwardsW1464Round 33Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Andrew L GillardD1563Round 15Individual ClassicSwale Chess Club
David A PageL1788Round 27Individual ClassicSwale Chess Club
Aram SwiatkowskiL1781Medway 1 v Swale 1MID En Passant CupKent County Chess Association
Andrew ChapmanD1773Weald of Kent 1 v Swale 1MID En Passant CupKent County Chess Association
William CobbD1688Hastings & St Leonards 2 v Swale 1MID En Passant CupKent County Chess Association
Robert CoxW1425Weald of Kent 2 v Snodland 1MID Harvey CupKent County Chess Association
Dominik SwiatkowskiD1593Medway 2 v Snodland 1MID Harvey CupKent County Chess Association
Douglas J SmithD1503Maidstone 6 v Snodland 2MID Tom Fuller CupKent County Chess Association
Ashley ThorpeL1708Medway 4 v Snodland 2MID Tom Fuller CupKent County Chess Association
Conner MaguireW1415Swale 2 v Snodland 2MID Tom Fuller CupKent County Chess Association