Andrew Walker | W | 1390 | Chess Centre Crusaders v Undercliffe C | Division 3 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Amandeep Singh | D | 1235 | Chess Centre Crusaders v Q Gardens Dark Horses | Division 3 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Patrick Jagger | L | 0000 | Chess Centre Crusaders v Bingley & Keighley C | Division 3 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Will Lilburn-Quick | L | 1360 | Chess Centre Crusaders v Saltaire Llamas | Division 3 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Edward Forrest | W | 1320 | Chess Centre Crusaders v Q Gardens C | Division 3 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Samesh Chotai | W | 1595 | Round 1 | Rated Friendlies - Standard | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Christopher Patrick | W | 1426 | Round 2 | Rated Friendlies - Standard | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Samesh Chotai | D | 1581 | Round 12 | Rated Friendlies - Standard | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Ed Strudwick | W | 1595 | Round 2 | Club Championship 2024 - Div 2 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Callum Whitton | W | 1600 | Round 4 | Club Championship 2024 - Div 2 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Dave Langdale | W | 1598 | Round 6 | Club Championship 2024 - Div 2 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Michael Flatt | L | 1717 | Yorkshire v Hertfordshire | U1850 | Counties Championship |
Louis Needham | D | 1320 | Chess Centre Gremlins v Chess Centre Squirrels | Wharfedale League 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
John Tate | W | 1483 | Chess Centre Gremlins v Chess Centre Hamsters | Wharfedale League 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Michael Beard | D | 1581 | Chess Centre Gremlins v Settle | Wharfedale League 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
John Cleland | W | 1598 | Round 2 | 3rd Ilkley Chess Festival - Major | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Gary Corcoran | L | 1718 | Round 4 | 3rd Ilkley Chess Festival - Major | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Adam Bleakley | W | 1562 | Round 5 | 3rd Ilkley Chess Festival - Major | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Kieran L Link | W | 1527 | Q Gardens A v Chess Centre Assassins | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
David W Adam | D | 1755 | Ilkley Chess Club v Chess Centre Assassins | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Nicholas Waite | W | 1379 | Saltaire Llamas v Chess Centre Crusaders | Division 3 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Kenneth L Marsden | W | 1369 | Q Gardens C v Chess Centre Crusaders | Division 3 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Dennis Palframan | W | 1471 | Shipley v Chess Centre Crusaders | Division 3 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Taylor Gledhill | W | 1243 | Undercliffe C v Chess Centre Crusaders | Division 3 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Amandeep Singh | W | 1278 | Q Gardens Dark Horses v Chess Centre Crusaders | Division 3 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
James Rushton | W | 1242 | Round 6 | Rated Friendlies - Standard | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Christopher Patrick | W | 1435 | Round 8 | Rated Friendlies - Standard | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Henry Saunders | W | 1607 | Round 9 | Rated Friendlies - Standard | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Samesh Chotai | W | 1583 | Round 3 | Club Championship 2024 - Div 2 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Jacob Smith | L | 1685 | Round 7 | Club Championship 2024 - Div 2 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Ethan Parker | W | 1561 | Greater Manchester v Yorkshire | U1650 | Counties Championship |
Cora Wainwright | W | 1225 | Chess Centre Renegades v Chess Centre Gremlins | Wharfedale League 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Gary Corcoran | W | 1751 | Chess Centre Falcons v Chess Centre Gremlins | Wharfedale League 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Dominik Pitel | D | 1619 | Round 1 | 3rd Ilkley Chess Festival - Major | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Colin Weller | W | 1620 | Round 3 | 3rd Ilkley Chess Festival - Major | Ilkley Chess Centre |