Jacob Tew | W | 0286 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Leopards | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Dylan Parkinson | W | 0949 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Leopards | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Freya Bramall | W | 0922 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Leopards | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Sevan Chotai | W | 1137 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Leopards | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Matthew Sedlak | W | 0456 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Mountain Lions | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Thomas Hewitt | W | 0000 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Mountain Lions | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Luigi Ucci | W | 0961 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Mountain Lions | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | W | 1293 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Mountain Lions | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
James Kennedy | W | 0000 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Cora Wainwright | W | 0968 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Corey Harrison | W | 1043 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Lois Northage | W | 1237 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
James Bowmer | W | 1463 | Round 2 | ICC - Sept Rapidplay 2023 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Christopher Patrick | L | 1467 | Round 4 | ICC - Sept Rapidplay 2023 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Sevan Chotai | W | 1226 | Round 19 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Charlie Marsden | W | 0654 | Round 35 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Louis Needham | W | 1281 | Round 63 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Steve Harrington | W | 1581 | Chess Centre Basilisks v Q Gardens C | Hepolite (Rapidplay) | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Steve Harrington | W | 1581 | Chess Centre Basilisks v Q Gardens C | Hepolite (Rapidplay) | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Lee Crawford | D | 1887 | Chess Centre Basilisks v Ilkley A | Hepolite (Rapidplay) | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Lee Crawford | D | 1887 | Chess Centre Basilisks v Ilkley A | Hepolite (Rapidplay) | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Louis Needham | W | 1068 | Round 1 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | W | 1341 | Round 5 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Freya Bramall | W | 0919 | Round 8 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Cora Wainwright | W | 0991 | Round 9 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Kye Hutchings | W | 1209 | Round 10 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Sevan Chotai | W | 1130 | Round 6 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Lois Northage | W | 1137 | Round 8 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | W | 1293 | Round 9 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Edward Freeman | W | 0970 | Round 11 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Corey Harrison | W | 1082 | Round 11 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Thomas Hewitt | W | 0955 | Round 2 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Edward Freeman | W | 1003 | Round 5 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Louis Needham | W | 1000 | Round 7 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Luigi Ucci | W | 0991 | Round 9 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | W | 1284 | Round 10 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Callum Whitton | L | 1504 | Round 2 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Billy Lephard | D | 1471 | Round 4 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Henry Saunders | W | 1382 | Round 6 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Carl Monk | W | 1677 | Round 1 | ICC - Oct Rapidplay 2023 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Donna Chadwick | W | 1308 | Round 4 | ICC - Oct Rapidplay 2023 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Jacob Smith | D | 1534 | Round 3 | ICC - Dec Rapidplay 2023 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Christopher Patrick | W | 1463 | Round 5 | ICC - Dec Rapidplay 2023 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Henry Saunders | W | 1390 | Round 2 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Aaron Rich | D | 1912 | Round 3 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Nathan Madzia | D | 1710 | Round 6 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
John Tate | W | 1532 | Round 2 | 25th ICC RP - Feb 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Shriaansh Ganti | W | 1883 | Round 4 | 25th ICC RP - Feb 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Blake Whewell | W | 1310 | Round 2 | Easter Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Luigi Ucci | W | 1200 | Round 4 | Easter Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Nicolas Baker Honrio | W | 0872 | Round 6 | Easter Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
William Burke | L | 1531 | Round 1 | 26th ICC RP - April 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Samuel Rathjen | L | 1487 | Round 3 | 26th ICC RP - April 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Martin Baxter | W | 1627 | Round 4 | 26th ICC RP - April 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Hasana Garuda | W | 1276 | Round 1 | 7th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Henry Saunders | D | 1412 | Round 3 | 7th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Blake Whewell | D | 1366 | Round 5 | 7th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Thomas Hewitt | W | 0945 | Round 1 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Cora Wainwright | W | 1018 | Round 2 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Dan Yoshino-Bunting | W | 1028 | Round 4 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Kye Hutchings | W | 1203 | Round 6 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Daniel Bond | W | 1060 | Round 8 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Freya Bramall | W | 1052 | Round 10 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Harry Goodson | W | 1025 | Round 1 | Bradford Juniors v Wakefield Juniors | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Hasana Garuda | W | 1271 | Round 1 | Bradford Juniors v Wakefield Juniors | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Dylan Noonan | W | 1529 | Round 1 | The Chess Centre v Meltham & Denby Dale Chess Club | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Brendan Briggs | D | 1640 | Round 1 | The Chess Centre v Meltham & Denby Dale Chess Club | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Matthew Grimley | W | 1411 | Round 1 | 27th ICC RP - June 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Jury Petuhovs | W | 1140 | Round 3 | 27th ICC RP - June 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Simon Jones | W | 1318 | Round 5 | 27th ICC RP - June 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Toby Quaite | L | 1806 | Round 1 | 28th ICC Rapidplay - July 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Olegs K Kungurovs | W | 1513 | Round 2 | 28th ICC Rapidplay - July 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Matthew R Wilson | W | 1707 | Round 4 | 28th ICC Rapidplay - July 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Corey Harrison | W | 0000 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
James Kennedy | W | 0000 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Cora Wainwright | W | 0873 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Lois Northage | W | 1098 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Jacob Tew | W | 0339 | Ilkley Leopards v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Dylan Parkinson | W | 0854 | Ilkley Leopards v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Aidan Tilley | L | 0932 | Ilkley Leopards v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
George Sparrow | W | 1010 | Ilkley Leopards v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Luigi Ucci | W | 1062 | Ilkley Mountain Lions v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Louis Needham | D | 1194 | Ilkley Mountain Lions v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Matthew Sedlak | W | 0490 | Ilkley Mountain Lions v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | L | 1304 | Ilkley Mountain Lions v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Jon Hinds | W | 1426 | Round 1 | ICC - Sept Rapidplay 2023 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
James Annan | L | 1454 | Round 3 | ICC - Sept Rapidplay 2023 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Olegs K Kungurovs | W | 1450 | Round 5 | ICC - Sept Rapidplay 2023 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | D | 1289 | Round 1 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Dan Yoshino-Bunting | W | 0942 | Round 2 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Louis Needham | W | 1192 | Round 21 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Nicolas Baker Honrio | W | 0796 | Round 22 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Luigi Ucci | W | 1185 | Round 23 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Haabeel Shah | W | 1175 | Knights Of The Square Table v Chess Centre Basilisks | Hepolite (Rapidplay) | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Haabeel Shah | W | 1175 | Knights Of The Square Table v Chess Centre Basilisks | Hepolite (Rapidplay) | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Freya Bramall | W | 0938 | Round 2 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Kye Hutchings | W | 1120 | Round 6 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | W | 1327 | Round 7 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Cora Wainwright | W | 1032 | Round 8 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Louis Needham | W | 1032 | Round 10 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Sevan Chotai | W | 1110 | Round 1 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | W | 1341 | Round 4 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Lois Northage | W | 1132 | Round 5 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Edward Freeman | W | 0999 | Round 7 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Corey Harrison | W | 1103 | Round 10 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Edward Freeman | W | 1018 | Round 1 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Louis Needham | W | 0987 | Round 3 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Luigi Ucci | W | 0949 | Round 4 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | D | 1284 | Round 10 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Hasana Garuda | W | 1354 | Round 1 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Adamjeet Singh | L | 1237 | Round 3 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Shriaansh Ganti | D | 1828 | Round 5 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Christopher Patrick | W | 1494 | Round 2 | ICC - Oct Rapidplay 2023 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Toby Quaite | D | 1473 | Round 3 | ICC - Oct Rapidplay 2023 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Jacob Smith | L | 1510 | Round 5 | ICC - Oct Rapidplay 2023 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Daniel Bond | W | 0000 | Round 2 | Winter Junior RP - Mondays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Aidan Tilley | W | 0952 | Round 3 | Winter Junior RP - Mondays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Abraham Dunn | W | 0000 | Round 5 | Winter Junior RP - Mondays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Rowan McGibbon | W | 0000 | Round 5 | Winter Junior RP - Mondays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Greg Billenness | L | 1642 | Round 1 | ICC - Dec Rapidplay 2023 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Gary Corcoran | W | 1730 | Round 2 | ICC - Dec Rapidplay 2023 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Jon Hinds | W | 1394 | Round 4 | ICC - Dec Rapidplay 2023 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Ethan Gaffney | W | 1291 | Round 1 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Daniel Meredith | W | 1484 | Round 4 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Toby Quaite | L | 1620 | Round 5 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
James Hall | L | 1978 | Round 1 | 25th ICC RP - Feb 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Jacob Smith | W | 1589 | Round 3 | 25th ICC RP - Feb 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Andrew Wainwright | D | 1817 | Round 5 | 25th ICC RP - Feb 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Louis Needham | W | 1184 | Round 3 | Easter Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Thomas Parkus | W | 0749 | Round 5 | Easter Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Carlo Cavaliere | L | 1514 | Round 2 | 26th ICC RP - April 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Olegs K Kungurovs | L | 1450 | Round 5 | 26th ICC RP - April 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Ethan Gaffney | W | 1366 | Round 2 | 7th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Luigi Ucci | W | 1200 | Round 4 | 7th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Loganigilesh Karthik | W | 1235 | Round 6 | 7th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Luigi Ucci | W | 1249 | Round 3 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Louis Needham | D | 1214 | Round 5 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | W | 1259 | Round 7 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Sevan Chotai | W | 1239 | Round 9 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Blake Whewell | D | 1449 | Round 11 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Jack Holmes | W | 0967 | Round 1 | Bradford Juniors v Wakefield Juniors | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Hamidreza Faham | L | 1952 | Round 1 | The Chess Centre v Meltham & Denby Dale Chess Club | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Brendan Briggs | D | 1640 | Round 1 | The Chess Centre v Meltham & Denby Dale Chess Club | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Carlo Cavaliere | W | 1517 | Round 2 | 27th ICC RP - June 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Jacob Smith | W | 1637 | Round 4 | 27th ICC RP - June 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Robert Mitchell | L | 1575 | Round 1 | Meltham & Denby Dale v The Chess Centre | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Robert Mitchell | D | 1575 | Round 1 | Meltham & Denby Dale v The Chess Centre | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Amin Hossain | W | 1930 | Round 1 | Meltham & Denby Dale v The Chess Centre | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Amin Hossain | W | 1930 | Round 1 | Meltham & Denby Dale v The Chess Centre | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Andrew Wainwright | D | 1811 | Round 3 | 28th ICC Rapidplay - July 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Gary Corcoran | W | 1663 | Round 5 | 28th ICC Rapidplay - July 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |