Ian Mullin | W | 1200 | Crewe 'G' v Fenton 'D' | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Scott Sutherland | W | 1100 | Crewe 'G' v Alsager 'D' | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
S Ali Arshad | W | 1171 | Crewe 'G' v Cheddleton 'E' | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Andrew Crosby | D | 1464 | Crewe 'G' v Kidsgrove | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Cristian-Gabriel Dragan | W | 1279 | Crewe 'G' v Gables 'B' | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Reinhard Haack | W | 1286 | Crewe 'G' v Crewe 'H' | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Martin J Chadwick | W | 1328 | Crewe 'G' v Meir | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Kryspin Kapusta | W | 0000 | Round 4 | Club Championship Div 3 | Crewe Chess Club |
Gerald Parton | W | 1218 | Round 16 | Club Championship Div 3 | Crewe Chess Club |
George P Jelliss | W | 1310 | Round 17 | Club Championship Div 3 | Crewe Chess Club |
James Marshall | D | 1545 | Round 8 | Graded LP Friendlies | Crewe Chess Club |
Ebube Christian | W | 1611 | Round 13 | Graded LP Friendlies | Crewe Chess Club |
Douglas J Barnett | D | 1477 | Round 15 | Graded LP Friendlies | Crewe Chess Club |
Rob Aked | L | 1239 | Crewe ‘A’ v Kidsgrove | South Cheshire Shield | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Shanoth Edirimuni | W | 537 | Gables 'B' v Crewe 'G' | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Mark Randell | W | 1195 | Crewe 'H' v Crewe 'G' | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Martin J Chadwick | W | 1304 | Meir v Crewe 'G' | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Philip Smith | L | 1480 | Fenton 'D' v Crewe 'G' | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Martyn Stanley | W | 1251 | Alsager 'D' v Crewe 'G' | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Rowan J Webb | W | 1235 | Cheddleton 'E' v Crewe 'G' | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Andrew Crosby | L | 1464 | Kidsgrove v Crewe 'G' | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Mark Randell | L | 1195 | Round 1 | Club Championship Div 3 | Crewe Chess Club |
Noah Smith | W | 0915 | Round 3 | Club Championship Div 3 | Crewe Chess Club |
Matthew Dean | D | 1144 | Round 5 | Club Championship Div 3 | Crewe Chess Club |
Peter Kanalos | W | 1174 | Round 7 | Club Championship Div 3 | Crewe Chess Club |
Malcolm Green | W | 1286 | Round 10 | Club Championship Div 3 | Crewe Chess Club |
Timothy Weston | W | 1428 | Round 12 | Club Championship Div 3 | Crewe Chess Club |
Michael Keenan | W | 1327 | Round 19 | Club Championship Div 3 | Crewe Chess Club |
Andrew Caccamo-Turner | W | 1000 | Round 20 | Club Championship Div 3 | Crewe Chess Club |
Oskar Jarzynski | L | 1436 | Round 1 | Graded LP Friendlies | Crewe Chess Club |
Mario Scarpa | L | 0000 | Round 2 | Graded LP Friendlies | Crewe Chess Club |
Finlay Charbonneau | W | 1573 | Round 11 | Graded LP Friendlies | Crewe Chess Club |
Nathan Fourie | W | 1213 | Round 14 | Graded LP Friendlies | Crewe Chess Club |
Oskar Jarzynski | D | 1512 | Crewe ‘B’ v Crewe ‘A’ | South Cheshire Shield | North Staffs & District Chess Association |
Raymond F Rhodes | W | 1227 | Meir v Crewe ‘A’ | South Cheshire Shield | North Staffs & District Chess Association |