Kent County Chess Association - Players with cat L - Local grades

First NameLast NameLocal GradeECF CodeECF GradeECF Catsort ascending
Alistair RPettey1625117017
NissayNou1600182386
NathanFourie1250356445
SimeonNikulin11000
SayedHajaj1370353625
AlexSugiura12000
ToanHoang1762344904
JagoSherrell1424362916
CliffordLane1478341458
HaydenSiu1200364506
DavidEccles1200273986
AngusPettey 12000
TejasBharti11000
NergizGadimli12000
ShreyPurohit11000
MartinGruau1964312885
ColinGentile1800313768
PaulKlimo1375136649
ArushiAsthana1100342187
StanleyHillier1000341595
EsmeSomerside1250298604
NikolaStojiljkovic1650342537
RubyHolley1500290036
IvanKapitanski1200257569
JedAllen1000350096
IssacChester1250309408
PeterMcGranaghan1637352605
LucindaLy1000352749
GiorgioGrimesty1425331428
ChristopherGallagher1890301100
JagdevPanesar1553358764
VincentMomont1100359340
ShreyanshMakhanasa1797359985
CameronKelly1100359341
PeterNwenwu1100362643
DavidNwenwu1000362644
ThomasSalton1250363532
JohnKnausgård1500363065
RostyslavPietukhov14000
PhilipCooper1600365538
Alan VHSands1965118479
HowardWalden1350225559
CameronSivyer1299327590
HannahLynes1488349825
AlMartins1362347415
DanielLoughnane1626273969
WenNgiam1296351439
AndriiNazarenko1350351218
HenryCharlesworth1422352603
DavidLongbottom1675354829
ReubenSpencer1500355896
NirajAlok1420278730
AksharAlok1200359385
IvanBugajev1100353112
ValeriiMalin1525356791
LukeMurphy1300356792
David WBates1650151647
JamesWagstaff-Hall1728258629
ParitJakhria1464350513
LaurieRoberts1573255376
MilesWhite1390343481
KsaweryBazan1151341120
SoumitriPenumarthy1617348259
MatthewCourse1545349505
EthanDavis963349943
JamieDavis1170350768
AleksandarTrifunovic2261262391
Maja ATrifunovic1160313507
DanielDouglas1670344523
NicholasTemplar1633346799
AlanSpeller1044359345
GauravManikandan1595315808
BenFearnley-Sander1937233106
Qa'imJohn1149361350
Kelvin Yuk LunChiu1355364067
CallumRalph1691364372
BlakeDavis823359893
JonCave1853365263
JaejoonSinha831351322
MarcusLiu1081365347
DavidHolmes60319905
MichaelWhite60313660
OttoLucas75328926
MarkBallard1000328150
FinnianRook1200330278
MarkChampion1103345066
DanielPenny1450345906
IanDuxbury950353089
KolawoleAdemujimi1000354676
Aravind SKuchibhatla1590342247
MateiMarina1797319175
MontyStory1100362915
TadekSmakowski1300365192
BenCooper1180365573
Chris NHann1543112034
SteveOakman1262247339
WilliamCobb1688319907
EddieNewman800330481
SarahOrsborne1545361918
LiamTurner1500362357
LeonSazkissyan1818360305
TerryHoxey1711113124
RobertMason1300150120
MichaelHawkes1540207827
RowanNewington1313361463
HarryHomersham1410360294
ChrisGreen1196361464
JamesWilliams1300361465
FinleyGreenhood800356782
LouieEllson1704352290
RohithKoti800364615
LouNardi1500154594
OliverParrish1812327989
SteveMasters1200327417
ZsomborBaki1583302087
JeddaTaylor1200350572
KareemKowaitly1200352959
OscarDhinsa750352750
StevenAngus1450264133
JaydenXia1345362854
RobertWilcox13000
KillianMcMorrow1000359188
NicoletaChiriac1300361083
Ubong SamuelArchibong2084359883
DimitarMilev1647293750
AntonHodgetts1500360428
IanMackinnon1600361352
AshleyThorpe1708361351
JasonWebb1300361462
NikodemMackojc1000366114
Ahmed KerimMollarecep1200366113
AlfieBaddeley-White1100366365
RichardGhosh13000
ShaunPasari800295595
JackRowland45275333
TimotheeMenoumba1000301255
AaravGarg1000327816
AvishaRaj1000341547
SimonHon857322977
JamesGadsdon8000
LeoWang800319177
MichaelStringer1580351618
AvaniKatukuri900323754
DavidHampton1200343933
JadaYuan1000344797
LongVo1000350823
ChrisSmith15000
IvanKapitanski1200257569
AmeliaChen1054346450
AlinaDouglas800350824
BennoLindner700347999
NqobizweMoyo1000350825
LelePan10000
MichaelKing1655351619
JackRodriguez1550347416
DominicRobson1400340572
NevilleSprigg13500
MusiriBalaji1750328151
SankirthAithraj1000349506
SarunasMarciuska1800352903
Andrew HLHon2100112936
AdamHolland1360358497
WilliamBalkwill1388356230
AmardeepVaid1673360051
NathanDavies1300350966
DavidLiu1100361514
ArnavVijay1100349434
R MarkPearce1682361661
LucasPilu1100361956
StanislavKyzychenko900364442
SamHayee1350362667
SparshBhadauria1000363893
KehaoGuo1100356681
GabrielAbou-Deeb1000364616
RichardMcKearney1600186295
MikeKran150
MusiriBalaji1750328151
Kenneth WSmith1300154833
NigelThreadgold1200304403
Jack WHollands1300112859
StephenMoon1487273971
JamesWagstaff-Hall1728258629
PeterHouching1079182393
TonyRacz10750
David IBland1600165264
RohitVishwakarma1882263887
JamieFountain1618350771
IndranilBandyopadhyay1503351620
HowardWilkins1100361085
YvoPokern1539361467
PaulGee11000
JoshuaMcGuire1600364987
RyanGinn10500
BoyeSodeke1671329405
DylanNathan14200
DennisSimpson1650278083
RufusEdwards1483297869
StuartHoney1000293627
Robert DLamb1375319904
StefanMocanu1800322335
KaiTerry1600344910
JoseLago1268359109
RufwsJones1415356683
KristofSiklodi1853304981
EmmaWalker800363351
LukeJohnson1362363352
AndrewMartin-Luce1639363016
AshleyJarvis1450365838
James EScholes2000118587
StephenBond1503147408
SamzuAgbaje1584282011
Joshua JamesDaplyn1326309692
StephenLynch1370353090
SimonEtherton1300359608
BenRasmussen1400359441
RichardSwain1300359607
VivienBarousse1270348494
AnthonyIves1300361466
EfeUmurhohwo1500360392
AlexFrancis1500354411
MaxGarnero2105304410
SamThompson800300202
AndrewChapman1773330480
ZacPluckrose1200351440
PaulJackson1200353334
SteveLiffen9000
DeclanRussell9000
IanRussell9000
JakeWilson600363455
Martin EReeve1200117780
StephenPike1700285632
JoePay1300310072
AditiAgarwal1666314932
AaronClark1000322336
Lindon JDirmauskas1000343855
Edward CMarker1382355801
Alex MSkerten1549357865
OliverJames1698363066
FedericoMandelli1600364374
SGTaylor1400178966
MinulaMarasinghe1500366115
RichardMallery1100278697
EmmyGroombridge1000312884
GrigoreCristian1000343856
TonyWouters1000345714
IanWhipp1546358499
MichaelChering1200363533
MatthewThoomkuzhy1500358500
ArthurLedger10000
AshleyThorpe1708361351
BaileyBunker1000366180