Kings College Junior School (Wimbledon) - Games By Ungraded players

NameClubECF CodeLocal GradingNumber of games
Handuo CaoHallfield School3506337
Hannah OkpoHallfield School3521587
Alex TricoliHallfield School3543287
Noah ChopraWestminster Under School3502257
Jacob VoglUniversity College School3570877
Rishi RamaniUniversity College School3557607
Rohan ParikhUniversity College School007
Ishaan JivrajHall, The (Middlesex)3409807
Aaryan BhargavaHall, The (Middlesex)3435527
Hugo JamesHall, The (Middlesex)3404357
Oliver LiHall, The (Middlesex)3421707
Yuan HuSt Pauls School SW13007
Christopher Tomizuka WinnefeldSt Pauls School SW13007
Emilia TaylorHighgate School3492997
Aarav KohliHighgate School3483697
Bernardo TrajberThe Pointer School3606657
Brendon PhungThe Pointer School3572677
Kiaan JakhriaThe Pointer School3645227
Ruby SymesThe Pointer School3611447
Oscar DurhamHereward House School3413847
Hugo BorrionHereward House School3234787
Misha GerkoHereward House School3532717
Ronak BansalHall, The (Middlesex)3618967
Mattia Zi Feng HoHall, The (Middlesex)3507027
Anay NandiDulwich Col Prep3411737
Harun AksoyDulwich Col Prep3462047
Temir TengayevDulwich Col Prep3221127
Shuqiu LiDulwich Col Prep3479987
Alexander KjaerKings College Junior School (Wimbledon)3561737
Kareem KermanKings College Junior School (Wimbledon)3602327
Umar ChishtySt Pauls School SW1336944207
Ruixi NiSt Pauls School SW133439867
Ayansh MathurHallfield School3443267
Matthew ChungHallfield School3269757
Hamzah IlyasHallfield School3304707
Aarav ParekhHallfield School3443357
Aryan ShekarWestminster Under School3222107
Arthur TabetWestminster Under School3281447
Leo NangleHighgate School3573557
Henry TaylorHighgate School3622947
Emanuel Johnsson-StalbergHighgate School3646797