Fixtures

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeEventStatus
John Littlewood DW 72000 - 0Prescot Knotty Ash DW 7200Mon 2nd Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
Liverpool 7 Colts0 - 0Prescot Knotty Ash 2Tue 3rd Sep 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Formby DW 72000 - 0Hoylake DW 7200Tue 3rd Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
Liverpool DW 72000 - 0Waterloo DW 7200Tue 3rd Sep 202419:45Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
Atticus 5 Knights0 - 0Atticus 4Tue 3rd Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Aigburth 20 - 0Skelmersdale 1Wed 4th Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Southport 30 - 0Liverpool 6Wed 4th Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
St John Evangelist DW 72000 - 0Atticus DW 7200Wed 4th Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
Atticus 30 - 0Waterloo 1Mon 9th Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Formby 10 - 0Prescot Knotty Ash 1Tue 10th Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Formby 20 - 0Southport 4Tue 10th Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Hoylake DW 72000 - 0Liverpool DW 7200Tue 10th Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
Aigburth 10 - 0John Littlewood 1Wed 11th Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Southport 20 - 0Liverpool 4Wed 11th Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Aigburth 40 - 0St John the EvangelistWed 11th Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Wallasey A0 - 0Liverpool 1Thu 12th Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Wallasey C0 - 0Aigburth 3Thu 12th Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Atticus 20 - 0Liverpool 2Mon 16th Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Atticus 40 - 0Wallasey CMon 16th Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
John Littlewood 10 - 0Wallasey AMon 16th Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Prescot Knotty Ash 10 - 0Atticus 3Tue 17th Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Southport JD 62000 - 0Prescot Knotty Ash JD 6200Wed 18th Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
St John the Evangelist0 - 0Formby 2Wed 18th Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Skelmersdale 10 - 0Formby 1Wed 18th Sep 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Wallasey E0 - 0Liverpool 5Thu 19th Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Wallasey D0 - 0John Littlewood 2Thu 19th Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
John Littlewood JD 62000 - 0Formby JD 6200Mon 23rd Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
Atticus 30 - 0Skelmersdale 1Mon 23rd Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Atticus JD1 62000 - 0Aigburth JD (6200)Tue 24th Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
Atticus JD2 Jazz 62000 - 0Hoylake JD 6200Tue 24th Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
Liverpool 10 - 0Atticus 2Tue 24th Sep 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Liverpool 20 - 0Atticus 1Tue 24th Sep 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Liverpool 40 - 0Wallasey DTue 24th Sep 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Prescot Knotty Ash 20 - 0Southport 3Tue 24th Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Aigburth 30 - 0Southport 2Wed 25th Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Aigburth DW 72000 - 0Formby DW 7200Wed 25th Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
St John Evangelist DW 72000 - 0Waterloo DW 7200Wed 25th Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
Wallasey B0 - 0Liverpool 3Thu 26th Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Wallasey F0 - 0Skelmersdale 2Thu 26th Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Waterloo 10 - 0Wallasey BMon 30th Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
John Littlewood 20 - 0Atticus 5 KnightsMon 30th Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Atticus 10 - 0Atticus 2Mon 30th Sep 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Liverpool 30 - 0Aigburth 2Tue 1st Oct 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Prescot Knotty Ash DW 72000 - 0St John Evangelist DW 7200Tue 1st Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
Liverpool 50 - 0Aigburth 4Tue 1st Oct 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Liverpool 60 - 0Wallasey ETue 1st Oct 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Formby JD 62000 - 0Atticus JD1 6200Tue 1st Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
Skelmersdale 20 - 0Liverpool 7 ColtsWed 2nd Oct 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Southport 40 - 0Wallasey FWed 2nd Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Aigburth JD (6200)0 - 0Atticus JD2 Jazz 6200Wed 2nd Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
Aigburth 10 - 0Liverpool 2Wed 2nd Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Wallasey C0 - 0Southport 2Thu 3rd Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Waterloo DW 72000 - 0John Littlewood DW 7200Mon 7th Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
Atticus 20 - 0Aigburth 1Mon 7th Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Hoylake JD 62000 - 0Southport JD 6200Tue 8th Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
Atticus 5 Knights0 - 0Liverpool 4Tue 8th Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Liverpool 10 - 0Atticus 1Tue 8th Oct 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Formby 20 - 0Liverpool 5Tue 8th Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Atticus DW 72000 - 0Prescot Knotty Ash DW 7200Tue 8th Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
Aigburth 20 - 0Formby 1Wed 9th Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Aigburth 40 - 0Liverpool 6Wed 9th Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
St John the Evangelist0 - 0Skelmersdale 2Wed 9th Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Wallasey A0 - 0Southport 1Thu 10th Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Wallasey D0 - 0Aigburth 3Thu 10th Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Waterloo JD 62000 - 0John Littlewood JD 6200Mon 14th Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
Liverpool 7 Colts0 - 0Southport 3Tue 15th Oct 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Liverpool 30 - 0Waterloo 1Tue 15th Oct 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Atticus JD2 Jazz 62000 - 0Formby JD 6200Tue 15th Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
Prescot Knotty Ash JD 62000 - 0Hoylake JD 6200Tue 15th Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
Aigburth 30 - 0Atticus 5 KnightsWed 16th Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Skelmersdale 20 - 0Southport 4Wed 16th Oct 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Southport 10 - 0John Littlewood 1Wed 16th Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Aigburth 10 - 0Atticus 1Wed 16th Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Atticus 10 - 0Southport 1Mon 21st Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
John Littlewood 10 - 0Liverpool 1Mon 21st Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Atticus 40 - 0John Littlewood 2Mon 21st Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Waterloo 10 - 0Aigburth 2Mon 21st Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Atticus JD1 62000 - 0Waterloo JD 6200Tue 22nd Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
Prescot Knotty Ash 10 - 0Liverpool 3Tue 22nd Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Liverpool 20 - 0Wallasey ATue 22nd Oct 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Liverpool 60 - 0Formby 2Tue 22nd Oct 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Skelmersdale 10 - 0Wallasey BWed 23rd Oct 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Southport 20 - 0Wallasey DWed 23rd Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Wallasey E0 - 0Prescot Knotty Ash 2Thu 24th Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Wallasey F0 - 0St John the EvangelistThu 24th Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
John Littlewood 20 - 0Wallasey CMon 28th Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Waterloo DW 72000 - 0Atticus DW 7200Mon 28th Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
Liverpool 40 - 0Atticus 4Tue 29th Oct 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Formby 10 - 0Atticus 3Tue 29th Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Atticus 5 Knights0 - 0Southport 2Tue 29th Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Liverpool 50 - 0Wallasey FTue 29th Oct 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Liverpool 30 - 0Skelmersdale 1Tue 29th Oct 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Prescot Knotty Ash 20 - 0Aigburth 4Tue 29th Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Southport 40 - 0Liverpool 7 ColtsWed 30th Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Wallasey B0 - 0Prescot Knotty Ash 1Thu 31st Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Wallasey A0 - 0Atticus 2Thu 31st Oct 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
John Littlewood DW 72000 - 0Hoylake DW 7200Mon 4th Nov 202419:30Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
Atticus 40 - 0Aigburth 3Mon 4th Nov 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Atticus 10 - 0Wallasey AMon 4th Nov 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Liverpool DW 72000 - 0Aigburth DW 7200Tue 5th Nov 202419:45Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
Formby 20 - 0Prescot Knotty Ash 2Tue 5th Nov 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Southport 10 - 0Aigburth 1Wed 6th Nov 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Southport JD 62000 - 0Aigburth JD (6200)Wed 6th Nov 202419:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
Skelmersdale 20 - 0Liverpool 5Wed 6th Nov 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Wallasey C0 - 0Wallasey DThu 7th Nov 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Wallasey B0 - 0Formby 1Thu 7th Nov 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
John Littlewood 10 - 0Liverpool 2Mon 11th Nov 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
John Littlewood 20 - 0Liverpool 4Mon 11th Nov 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Waterloo JD 62000 - 0Atticus JD2 Jazz 6200Mon 11th Nov 202419:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
Hoylake DW 72000 - 0St John Evangelist DW 7200Tue 12th Nov 202419:30Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
Formby JD 62000 - 0Southport JD 6200Tue 12th Nov 202419:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
Formby DW 72000 - 0Liverpool DW 7200Tue 12th Nov 202419:30Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
Southport 10 - 0Liverpool 1Wed 13th Nov 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Aigburth 20 - 0Atticus 3Wed 13th Nov 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Skelmersdale 10 - 0Waterloo 1Wed 13th Nov 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Wallasey D0 - 0Atticus 5 KnightsThu 14th Nov 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Wallasey F0 - 0Liverpool 6Thu 14th Nov 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Waterloo 10 - 0Prescot Knotty Ash 1Mon 18th Nov 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Atticus 20 - 0John Littlewood 1Mon 18th Nov 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
John Littlewood JD 62000 - 0Atticus JD1 6200Mon 18th Nov 202419:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
Liverpool 10 - 0Aigburth 1Tue 19th Nov 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Liverpool 40 - 0Wallasey CTue 19th Nov 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Formby 10 - 0Liverpool 3Tue 19th Nov 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Liverpool 20 - 0Southport 1Tue 19th Nov 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Prescot Knotty Ash 20 - 0Wallasey FTue 19th Nov 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Southport 30 - 0Wallasey EWed 20th Nov 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
John Littlewood 10 - 0Atticus 1Mon 25th Nov 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Waterloo 10 - 0Formby 1Mon 25th Nov 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Prescot Knotty Ash 10 - 0Aigburth 2Tue 26th Nov 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Liverpool 7 Colts0 - 0Wallasey ETue 26th Nov 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Liverpool 20 - 0Liverpool 1Tue 26th Nov 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Liverpool 30 - 0Atticus 3Tue 26th Nov 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Aigburth JD (6200)0 - 0Prescot Knotty Ash JD 6200Wed 27th Nov 202419:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
Aigburth 30 - 0John Littlewood 2Wed 27th Nov 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Southport 20 - 0Atticus 4Wed 27th Nov 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Wallasey C0 - 0Atticus 5 KnightsThu 28th Nov 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Wallasey A0 - 0Aigburth 1Thu 28th Nov 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Atticus 30 - 0Wallasey BMon 2nd Dec 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Atticus 40 - 0Wallasey DMon 2nd Dec 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Atticus JD2 Jazz 62000 - 0John Littlewood JD 6200Tue 3rd Dec 202419:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
Prescot Knotty Ash 10 - 0Skelmersdale 1Tue 3rd Dec 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Liverpool 40 - 0Aigburth 3Tue 3rd Dec 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Liverpool 10 - 0Wallasey ATue 3rd Dec 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Atticus DW 72000 - 0Hoylake DW 7200Tue 3rd Dec 202419:30Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
Prescot Knotty Ash JD 62000 - 0Formby JD 6200Tue 3rd Dec 202419:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
Hoylake JD 62000 - 0Aigburth JD (6200)Tue 3rd Dec 202419:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
Aigburth 40 - 0Southport 3Wed 4th Dec 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Aigburth DW 72000 - 0John Littlewood DW 7200Wed 4th Dec 202419:30Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
Southport 40 - 0St John the EvangelistWed 4th Dec 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
John Littlewood 10 - 0Aigburth 1Mon 9th Dec 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Waterloo 10 - 0Atticus 3Mon 9th Dec 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Atticus 40 - 0Atticus 5 KnightsMon 9th Dec 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Liverpool 50 - 0Southport 4Tue 10th Dec 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Liverpool 60 - 0Skelmersdale 2Tue 10th Dec 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Prescot Knotty Ash 10 - 0Formby 1Tue 10th Dec 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Liverpool 40 - 0Southport 2Tue 10th Dec 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Atticus JD1 62000 - 0Atticus JD2 Jazz 6200Tue 10th Dec 202419:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
Aigburth 20 - 0Wallasey BWed 11th Dec 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Southport 10 - 0Atticus 2Wed 11th Dec 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
St John the Evangelist0 - 0Liverpool 7 ColtsWed 11th Dec 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Aigburth 30 - 0Wallasey CWed 11th Dec 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Wallasey E0 - 0Aigburth 4Thu 12th Dec 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
John Littlewood 20 - 0Wallasey DMon 16th Dec 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Atticus 30 - 0Formby 1Mon 16th Dec 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Prescot Knotty Ash DW 72000 - 0Waterloo DW 7200Tue 17th Dec 202419:30Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
Liverpool 7 Colts0 - 0Aigburth 4Tue 17th Dec 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Liverpool 20 - 0Atticus 2Tue 17th Dec 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Liverpool 30 - 0Wallasey BTue 17th Dec 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Formby JD 62000 - 0Hoylake JD 6200Tue 17th Dec 202419:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
St John Evangelist DW 72000 - 0Aigburth DW 7200Wed 18th Dec 202419:30Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
Southport JD 62000 - 0Waterloo JD 6200Wed 18th Dec 202419:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
Skelmersdale 20 - 0Prescot Knotty Ash 2Wed 18th Dec 202419:45Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Wallasey C0 - 0Atticus 4Thu 19th Dec 202419:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Prescot Knotty Ash John Ripley0 - 0Liverpool John RipleyTue 7th Jan 202519:30Confirmed John Ripley HandicapOU
Liverpool KA10 - 0Hoylake KA1Tue 7th Jan 202519:45Confirmed Knotty Ash CupOU
Prescot Knotty Ash KA10 - 0Skelmersdale KA1Tue 7th Jan 202519:30Confirmed Knotty Ash CupOU
Skelmersdale John Ripley0 - 0Aigburth John RipleyWed 8th Jan 202519:45Confirmed John Ripley HandicapOU
Southport KA10 - 0Atticus KA1Wed 8th Jan 202519:30Confirmed Knotty Ash CupOU
John Littlewood DW 72000 - 0Formby DW 7200Mon 13th Jan 202519:30Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
Atticus 20 - 0Liverpool 1Mon 13th Jan 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Waterloo JD 62000 - 0Prescot Knotty Ash JD 6200Mon 13th Jan 202519:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
Atticus 5 Knights0 - 0John Littlewood 2Tue 14th Jan 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Liverpool 30 - 0Prescot Knotty Ash 1Tue 14th Jan 202519:45Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Skelmersdale 10 - 0Aigburth 2Wed 15th Jan 202519:45Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Southport 30 - 0Formby 2Wed 15th Jan 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
St John the Evangelist0 - 0Liverpool 5Wed 15th Jan 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Wallasey B0 - 0Waterloo 1Thu 16th Jan 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Wallasey D0 - 0Liverpool 4Thu 16th Jan 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
John Littlewood 20 - 0Southport 2Mon 20th Jan 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Atticus 30 - 0Prescot Knotty Ash 1Mon 20th Jan 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Formby 20 - 0Wallasey ETue 21st Jan 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Formby 10 - 0Skelmersdale 1Tue 21st Jan 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Liverpool 50 - 0Liverpool 7 ColtsTue 21st Jan 202519:45Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Liverpool 40 - 0Atticus 5 KnightsTue 21st Jan 202519:45Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Hoylake JD 62000 - 0Waterloo JD 6200Tue 21st Jan 202519:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
Southport 10 - 0Atticus 1Wed 22nd Jan 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Aigburth 20 - 0Liverpool 3Wed 22nd Jan 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Wallasey F0 - 0Southport 3Thu 23rd Jan 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Wallasey A0 - 0John Littlewood 1Thu 23rd Jan 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Atticus 10 - 0Liverpool 2Mon 27th Jan 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
John Littlewood JD 62000 - 0Southport JD 6200Mon 27th Jan 202519:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
Waterloo 10 - 0Liverpool 3Mon 27th Jan 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Atticus 40 - 0Liverpool 4Mon 27th Jan 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Liverpool 10 - 0John Littlewood 1Tue 28th Jan 202519:45Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Formby 10 - 0Aigburth 2Tue 28th Jan 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Prescot Knotty Ash 10 - 0Wallasey BTue 28th Jan 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Aigburth 10 - 0Southport 1Wed 29th Jan 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Southport 40 - 0Liverpool 6Wed 29th Jan 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Skelmersdale 10 - 0Atticus 3Wed 29th Jan 202519:45Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Aigburth 40 - 0Formby 2Wed 29th Jan 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Wallasey E0 - 0Wallasey FThu 30th Jan 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Week 3rd Feb 2025Confirmed John Ripley HandicapOU
Waterloo John Ripley0 - 0Formby John RipleyMon 3rd Feb 202519:30Confirmed John Ripley HandicapOU
Week 3rd Feb 2025Confirmed Knotty Ash CupOU
Wallasey KA1Week 3rd Feb 2025Confirmed Knotty Ash CupOU
Waterloo KA10 - 0Formby KA1Mon 3rd Feb 202519:30Confirmed Knotty Ash CupOU
Southport John Ripley0 - 0John Littlewood John RipleyWed 5th Feb 202519:30Confirmed John Ripley HandicapOU
John Littlewood KA10 - 0Aigburth KA1Wed 5th Feb 202519:30Confirmed Knotty Ash CupOU
Wallasey John Ripley0 - 0Atticus John RipleyThu 6th Feb 202519:30Confirmed John Ripley HandicapOU
Atticus 20 - 0Atticus 1Mon 10th Feb 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
John Littlewood JD 62000 - 0Hoylake JD 6200Mon 10th Feb 202519:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
Hoylake DW 72000 - 0Prescot Knotty Ash DW 7200Tue 11th Feb 202519:30Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
Liverpool DW 72000 - 0John Littlewood DW 7200Tue 11th Feb 202519:45Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
Liverpool 60 - 0St John the EvangelistTue 11th Feb 202519:45Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Prescot Knotty Ash 20 - 0Southport 4Tue 11th Feb 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Aigburth DW 72000 - 0Atticus DW 7200Wed 12th Feb 202519:30Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
Southport 20 - 0Aigburth 3Wed 12th Feb 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Wallasey F0 - 0Aigburth 4Thu 13th Feb 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Wallasey B0 - 0Skelmersdale 1Thu 13th Feb 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Atticus 10 - 0Liverpool 1Mon 17th Feb 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
John Littlewood DW 72000 - 0St John Evangelist DW 7200Mon 17th Feb 202519:30Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
Liverpool 20 - 0Aigburth 1Tue 18th Feb 202519:45Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Liverpool 7 Colts0 - 0Formby 2Tue 18th Feb 202519:45Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Formby 10 - 0Wallasey BTue 18th Feb 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Southport 20 - 0Wallasey CWed 19th Feb 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Aigburth 30 - 0Wallasey DWed 19th Feb 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Aigburth 20 - 0Waterloo 1Wed 19th Feb 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Waterloo DW 72000 - 0Hoylake DW 7200Mon 24th Feb 202519:30Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
Atticus 30 - 0Aigburth 2Mon 24th Feb 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Prescot Knotty Ash DW 72000 - 0Aigburth DW 7200Tue 25th Feb 202519:30Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
Atticus 5 Knights0 - 0Aigburth 3Tue 25th Feb 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Liverpool 50 - 0Liverpool 6Tue 25th Feb 202519:45Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Liverpool DW 72000 - 0Atticus DW 7200Tue 25th Feb 202519:45Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
Southport 10 - 0Wallasey AWed 26th Feb 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Aigburth JD (6200)0 - 0Formby JD 6200Wed 26th Feb 202519:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
St John the Evangelist0 - 0Prescot Knotty Ash 2Wed 26th Feb 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Skelmersdale 10 - 0Liverpool 3Wed 26th Feb 202519:45Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Wallasey C0 - 0John Littlewood 2Thu 27th Feb 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Wallasey D0 - 0Southport 2Thu 27th Feb 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Week 3rd Mar 2025Confirmed John Ripley HandicapOU
Week 3rd Mar 2025Confirmed John Ripley HandicapOU
Week 3rd Mar 2025Confirmed Knotty Ash CupOU
Week 3rd Mar 2025Confirmed Knotty Ash CupOU
John Littlewood 10 - 0Southport 1Mon 10th Mar 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Waterloo JD 62000 - 0Aigburth JD (6200)Mon 10th Mar 202519:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
Atticus 10 - 0Aigburth 1Mon 10th Mar 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Formby DW 72000 - 0Prescot Knotty Ash DW 7200Tue 11th Mar 202519:30Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
Liverpool 60 - 0Liverpool 7 ColtsTue 11th Mar 202519:45Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Prescot Knotty Ash 20 - 0Liverpool 5Tue 11th Mar 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Liverpool 40 - 0John Littlewood 2Tue 11th Mar 202519:45Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Formby 20 - 0Wallasey FTue 11th Mar 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Southport JD 62000 - 0Atticus JD1 6200Wed 12th Mar 202519:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
Aigburth 30 - 0Atticus 4Wed 12th Mar 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Wallasey A0 - 0Liverpool 2Thu 13th Mar 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Wallasey D0 - 0Wallasey CThu 13th Mar 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Atticus 20 - 0Wallasey AMon 17th Mar 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
John Littlewood 20 - 0Aigburth 3Mon 17th Mar 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Waterloo DW 72000 - 0Formby DW 7200Mon 17th Mar 202519:30Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
Liverpool 10 - 0Southport 1Tue 18th Mar 202519:45Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Liverpool 20 - 0John Littlewood 1Tue 18th Mar 202519:45Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Atticus JD2 Jazz 62000 - 0Southport JD 6200Tue 18th Mar 202519:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
Hoylake DW 72000 - 0Aigburth DW 7200Tue 18th Mar 202519:30Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
Southport 30 - 0Skelmersdale 2Wed 19th Mar 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Wallasey C0 - 0Liverpool 4Thu 20th Mar 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Wallasey B0 - 0Atticus 3Thu 20th Mar 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Atticus 20 - 0Southport 1Mon 24th Mar 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Prescot Knotty Ash 10 - 0Waterloo 1Tue 25th Mar 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Atticus DW 72000 - 0John Littlewood DW 7200Tue 25th Mar 202519:30Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
Liverpool 30 - 0Formby 1Tue 25th Mar 202519:45Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Liverpool 7 Colts0 - 0Wallasey FTue 25th Mar 202519:45Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Hoylake JD 62000 - 0Atticus JD1 6200Tue 25th Mar 202519:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
Skelmersdale 20 - 0Wallasey EWed 26th Mar 202519:45Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Southport 40 - 0Southport 3Wed 26th Mar 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Aigburth 10 - 0Liverpool 1Wed 26th Mar 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Aigburth 30 - 0Liverpool 4Wed 26th Mar 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Wallasey A0 - 0Atticus 1Thu 27th Mar 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
John Littlewood 20 - 0Atticus 4Mon 31st Mar 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Waterloo 10 - 0Skelmersdale 1Mon 31st Mar 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Atticus 30 - 0Liverpool 3Mon 31st Mar 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Formby DW 72000 - 0St John Evangelist DW 7200Tue 1st Apr 202519:30Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
Prescot Knotty Ash JD 62000 - 0Atticus JD2 Jazz 6200Tue 1st Apr 202519:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
Formby JD 62000 - 0Waterloo JD 6200Tue 1st Apr 202519:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
Southport 20 - 0Atticus 5 KnightsWed 2nd Apr 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Aigburth 20 - 0Prescot Knotty Ash 1Wed 2nd Apr 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Southport 10 - 0Liverpool 2Wed 2nd Apr 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Wallasey E0 - 0Southport 4Thu 3rd Apr 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
John Littlewood 10 - 0Atticus 2Mon 7th Apr 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Atticus 40 - 0Southport 2Mon 7th Apr 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Atticus 5 Knights0 - 0Wallasey DTue 8th Apr 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Prescot Knotty Ash DW 72000 - 0Liverpool DW 7200Tue 8th Apr 202519:30Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
Liverpool 60 - 0Prescot Knotty Ash 2Tue 8th Apr 202519:45Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Southport 30 - 0St John the EvangelistWed 9th Apr 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Skelmersdale 20 - 0Formby 2Wed 9th Apr 202519:45Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Aigburth JD (6200)0 - 0John Littlewood JD 6200Wed 9th Apr 202519:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
Aigburth 10 - 0Wallasey AWed 9th Apr 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Wallasey B0 - 0Aigburth 2Thu 10th Apr 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Atticus 10 - 0John Littlewood 1Mon 14th Apr 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Prescot Knotty Ash JD 62000 - 0John Littlewood JD 6200Tue 15th Apr 202519:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
Atticus 5 Knights0 - 0Wallasey CTue 15th Apr 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Formby 10 - 0Waterloo 1Tue 15th Apr 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Liverpool 50 - 0Southport 3Tue 15th Apr 202519:45Provisional MCA Division 4OU
St John Evangelist DW 72000 - 0Liverpool DW 7200Wed 16th Apr 202519:30Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
Aigburth 10 - 0Atticus 2Wed 16th Apr 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Aigburth 40 - 0Skelmersdale 2Wed 16th Apr 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Wallasey D0 - 0Atticus 4Thu 17th Apr 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Atticus DW 72000 - 0Formby DW 7200Tue 22nd Apr 202519:30Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
Atticus JD1 62000 - 0Prescot Knotty Ash JD 6200Tue 22nd Apr 202519:30Provisional MCA John Davis League (6200)OU
Liverpool 10 - 0Liverpool 2Tue 22nd Apr 202519:45Provisional MCA Division 1OU
Aigburth DW 72000 - 0Waterloo DW 7200Wed 23rd Apr 202519:30Provisional MCA Dave Welch League (7200)OU
Southport 40 - 0Aigburth 4Wed 23rd Apr 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
St John the Evangelist0 - 0Wallasey EWed 23rd Apr 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 4OU
Southport 20 - 0John Littlewood 2Wed 23rd Apr 202519:30Provisional MCA Division 3OU
Skelmersdale 10 - 0Prescot Knotty Ash 1Wed 23rd Apr 202519:45Provisional MCA Division 2OU
Week 5th May 2025Confirmed Knotty Ash CupOU
Week 5th May 2025Confirmed John Ripley HandicapOU
Status O/L=Open For Edit/Locked, V/U=Verified/Un-verified