Gary R Clifford

Games (Standard Rate)

OpponentResultGradeFixtureEventOrganisation
Nick AllenD1626Round 5Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Trefor H OwensL1960Round 11Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Alin PopaL1419Round 14Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Andrew L GillardW1563Round 18Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Keith G HydeW1840Round 19Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Conner MaguireL1445Round 21Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Paul HobbsW1481Round 23Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Michael InghamD1366Round 27Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Tyrone R JefferiesW1555Round 28Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Stephen LambD1695Round 19Individual ClassicSwale Chess Club
Stephen BondD1503Rainham (Kent) 2 v Tunbridge Wells 1MID Stevenson CupKent County Chess Association
Tye MartinD1450Rainham (Kent) 2 v Maidstone 2MID Stevenson CupKent County Chess Association
Stephen D BlewittL1763Rainham (Kent) 2 v Hastings & St Leonards 1MID Stevenson CupKent County Chess Association
Roger S HouseW1362Swale 1 v Medway 1MID En Passant CupKent County Chess Association
Robert CoxL1425Rainham (Kent) 3 v Weald of Kent 2MID Harvey CupKent County Chess Association
William CobbL1688Rainham (Kent) 3 v Hastings & St Leonards 3MID Harvey CupKent County Chess Association
Dean PatienceW1255Rainham (Kent) 3 v Maidstone 4MID Harvey CupKent County Chess Association
Dimitar MilevW1647Rainham (Kent) 4 v Medway 3MID Tom Fuller CupKent County Chess Association
Andrew L GillardL1518Rainham (Kent) 4 v Swale 2MID Tom Fuller CupKent County Chess Association
Kevin CharltonD1657Rainham (Kent) 4 v Maidstone 5MID Tom Fuller CupKent County Chess Association
Adrian CloadD1678Rainham (Kent) 4 v Hastings & St Leonards 4MID Tom Fuller CupKent County Chess Association
Tyrone R JefferiesL1548Round 3Rainham Championship Div 2Rainham Chess Club (Kent)
Robert SpringettD1658Round 4Rainham Championship Div 2Rainham Chess Club (Kent)
Stephen LambW1695Round 4Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Vytautas Gedminas L1713Round 6Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Keith NevolsD1938Round 7Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Duncan RJ MarshW1474Round 9Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Arnaud WismanL1985Round 13Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
David A PageD1788Round 16Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Rufws JonesW1300Round 17Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Kevin CharltonL1699Round 25Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Martin SingerL1600Round 26Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Tom CreedW1450Round 29Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Rufus EdwardsW1458Round 34Swale Chess Club ChampionshipSwale Chess Club
Kristof SiklodiL0000Round 3Individual ClassicSwale Chess Club
Paul HobbsW1500Round 26Individual ClassicSwale Chess Club
Neil WilliamsL1743Maidstone 2 v Rainham (Kent) 2MID Stevenson CupKent County Chess Association
Liam TurnerW1500Hastings & St Leonards 1 v Rainham (Kent) 2MID Stevenson CupKent County Chess Association
Efe UmurhohwoW1500Tunbridge Wells 1 v Rainham (Kent) 2MID Stevenson CupKent County Chess Association
Roger S HouseD1362Medway 1 v Swale 1MID En Passant CupKent County Chess Association
Ian WhippW1546Snodland 1 v Rainham (Kent) 3MID Harvey CupKent County Chess Association
William WalsheW1504Medway 4 v Rainham (Kent) 4MID Tom Fuller CupKent County Chess Association
Nick AllenD1606Snodland 2 v Rainham (Kent) 4MID Tom Fuller CupKent County Chess Association
Andrew ChapmanL1773Weald of Kent 3 v Rainham (Kent) 4MID Tom Fuller CupKent County Chess Association
Robert SpringettD1656Round 1Rainham Championship Div 2Rainham Chess Club (Kent)