Thomas Trach | L | 1747 | Southbourne B v Highcliffe B | B&DCL Div 2 | Dorset |
Tim Rushworth | W | 1400 | Southbourne C v Ringwood B | B&DCL Div 3 | Dorset |
John R Bowley | L | 1599 | Southbourne C v Wimborne C | B&DCL Div 3 | Dorset |
Robert Powell | L | 1648 | Southbourne C v Highcliffe C | B&DCL Div 3 | Dorset |
Tony Ackerman | W | 1497 | Southbourne D v Bournemouth E | B&DCL Div 4 | Dorset |
Paul T Errington | D | 1586 | Southbourne D v Bournemouth D | B&DCL Div 4 | Dorset |
Liam Hardman | D | 1650 | Southbourne D v Ringwood C | B&DCL Div 4 | Dorset |
Ken Dixon | W | 1477 | Round 3 | SCC | Dorset |
Michael Williams | L | 1809 | Round 5 | SCC | Dorset |
Chris Foley | L | 1400 | Round 13 | SCC | Dorset |
Paul Sandy | D | 1573 | Round 18 | SCC | Dorset |
Chris D Lane | D | 1477 | Round 22 | SCC | Dorset |
Michael J Litchfield | L | 1667 | Round 33 | SCC | Dorset |
Anuhas Gamage | L | 1761 | Round 40 | SCC | Dorset |
Michal Orszulak | L | 1530 | Round 41 | SCC | Dorset |
Liam Hardman | L | 1650 | Ringwood B v Southbourne Seagulls | B&DCL Team Handicap Knockout Cup - 2023 | Dorset |
Robert Halse | L | 1800 | Highcliffe B v Southbourne B | B&DCL Div 2 | Dorset |
Steve E Culleton | L | 1813 | Wimborne B v Southbourne B | B&DCL Div 2 | Dorset |
Robert Powell | W | 1648 | Highcliffe C v Southbourne C | B&DCL Div 3 | Dorset |
Simon Fox | W | 1680 | Poole C v Southbourne C | B&DCL Div 3 | Dorset |
Daniel Miles | D | 1702 | Bournemouth C v Southbourne C | B&DCL Div 3 | Dorset |
Julian Schofield | L | 1650 | Ringwood B v Southbourne C | B&DCL Div 3 | Dorset |
T Alan Wykes | L | 1590 | Ringwood C v Southbourne D | B&DCL Div 4 | Dorset |
Tarik Reghif | L | 1688 | Poole D v Southbourne D | B&DCL Div 4 | Dorset |
Stuart Mallon | L | 1727 | Wimborne D v Southbourne D | B&DCL Div 4 | Dorset |
Robert M Willington | W | 1672 | Bournemouth E v Southbourne D | B&DCL Div 4 | Dorset |
Ken Dixon | W | 1475 | Round 5 | SCC | Dorset |
Michael Williams | D | 1809 | Round 11 | SCC | Dorset |
Chris D Lane | L | 1463 | Round 21 | SCC | Dorset |
Chris Foley | L | 1400 | Round 25 | SCC | Dorset |
Mark Edwards | L | 1700 | Round 26 | SCC | Dorset |
Larissa Cuthbert | L | 1579 | Round 39 | SCC | Dorset |
Anuhas Gamage | L | 1761 | Round 40 | SCC | Dorset |
Michal Orszulak | L | 1530 | Round 41 | SCC | Dorset |
Paul A Jackson | L | 1708 | Bournemouth v Southbourne Sharks | B&DCL Team Handicap Knockout Cup - 2024 | Dorset |