James M Wheeler

Games (Standard Rate)

OpponentResultGradeFixtureEventOrganisation
Michael J ReddieD1807Hastings & St Leonards v InsuranceOTB Friendly MatchesInsurance Chess Club
Mark C RichL0Round 2Anslow 2023Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Brendan J RuaneL169Round 4Anslow 2023Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Dejan LekicD1678Hastings & St Leonards 3 v Eastbourne 4Division 3Sussex League
David C CurtisD1579Hastings & St Leonards 3 v Haywards Heath 2Division 3Sussex League
Andrew C WatersL1861Hastings & St Leonards 1 v Rainham (Kent) 2MID Stevenson CupKent County Chess Association
Robert E LaneD1803Hastings & St Leonards 2 v Maidstone 3MID En Passant CupKent County Chess Association
Paul JefferyD1951Hastings & St Leonards 3 v Medway 2MID Harvey CupKent County Chess Association
Luke KyteD1806Hastings & St Leonards 3 v Maidstone 4MID Harvey CupKent County Chess Association
Andrew ChapmanW1773Hastings & St Leonards 3 v Weald of Kent 2MID Harvey CupKent County Chess Association
Adrian CloadD134Round 1Pelton Cup 2023/24Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Tom C O'NeillW1445Round 3Pelton Cup 2023/24Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Leon SazkissyanL1892Round 5Pelton Cup 2023/24Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Sarah OrsborneW1562Round 6Pelton Cup 2023/24Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Stephen D BlewittD156Round 8Pelton Cup 2023/24Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Jeff R DawsonL1919Sussex v NorfolkMinor CountiesCounties Championship
Ray A CollettL1851Sussex v WorcestershireMinor CountiesCounties Championship
Stephen D BlewittD156Round 1Anslow 2023Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Paul J KellyL0Round 3Anslow 2023Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Adrian O PickersgillD170Round 5Anslow 2023Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Richard R WelfordD1956Lewes v Hastings & St Leonards 1Division 1Sussex League
Laurence A ButtW1807Eastbourne 1 v Hastings & St Leonards 1Division 1Sussex League
Nicholas H SkinnerD1850Worthing 1 v Hastings & St Leonards 1Division 1Sussex League
Robert McDonaldL1804Horsham 2 v Hastings & St Leonards 1Division 1Sussex League
Brendan J RuaneD1968Hastings & St Leonards 1 v Hastings & St Leonards 2Division 1Sussex League
Jaco KlueW1662Haywards Heath 1 v Hastings & St Leonards 1Division 1Sussex League
Michael K TaylorW1712East Grinstead Bookshop 2 v Hastings & St Leonards 3Division 3Sussex League
Michael StockhamL1715Uckfield v Hastings & St LeonardsPaul Watson TrophySussex County Chess Association
Hugh G TassellW1713Tunbridge Wells 1 v Hastings & St Leonards 1MID Stevenson CupKent County Chess Association
David A MunfordD1891Maidstone 2 v Hastings & St Leonards 1MID Stevenson CupKent County Chess Association
Robert SpringettW1657Rainham (Kent) 2 v Hastings & St Leonards 1MID Stevenson CupKent County Chess Association
Paul ShevlaneW1682Medway 1 v Hastings & St Leonards 2MID En Passant CupKent County Chess Association
Robert E LaneW1803Maidstone 3 v Hastings & St Leonards 2MID En Passant CupKent County Chess Association
Andrew ChapmanW1773Weald of Kent 1 v Hastings & St Leonards 2MID En Passant CupKent County Chess Association
Kristof SiklodiD1853Swale 1 v Hastings & St Leonards 2MID En Passant CupKent County Chess Association
Andrew C WatersD1861Rainham (Kent) 3 v Hastings & St Leonards 3MID Harvey CupKent County Chess Association
Laurence BallL1977Petts Wood & Orpington 2 v Hastings & St Leonards 1Stevenson Cup Semi FinalKent County Chess Association
Derek CosensD133Round 2Pelton Cup 2023/24Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Caelan RooneyW1700Round 4Pelton Cup 2023/24Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club
Mason WoodhamsD132Round 7Pelton Cup 2023/24Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club