Matthew Parker | D | 1510 | Poole C v Purbeck B | DCL Div 3 | Dorset |
Michael Tew | D | 1220 | Round 1 | Dorset Closed Minor | Dorset |
Ron Salinger | W | 1456 | Round 5 | Dorset Closed Minor | Dorset |
Ron Salinger | D | 1429 | Poole F v Highcliffe D | B&DCL Div 5 | Dorset |
Brian Hilton | D | 1332 | Poole F v Bournemouth F | B&DCL Div 5 | Dorset |
Oleksii Panchenko | D | 1600 | Poole F v Poole E | B&DCL Div 5 | Dorset |
Barry MS Jolly | D | 1601 | Poole F v New Milton B | B&DCL Div 5 | Dorset |
Andre F Mills | W | 1534 | Poole F v Wimborne E | B&DCL Div 5 | Dorset |
David Lightfoot | W | 1470 | Round 3 | HCA Minor 2023 | Hampshire Chess Association |
Rosamund Hale | D | 1445 | Round 5 | HCA Minor 2023 | Hampshire Chess Association |
Peter J Hughes | L | 1454 | Round 2 | Weymouth U1550 2023 | Weymouth Chess Congress |
Anthony Tatam | L | 1536 | Round 4 | Weymouth U1550 2023 | Weymouth Chess Congress |
William Purle | L | 1529 | Round 1 | 6th Somerset New Year Minor | Somerset Chess Congress |
Reuben Medhurst | W | 1013 | Round 3 | 6th Somerset New Year Minor | Somerset Chess Congress |
Martyn J Maber | W | 1553 | Round 5 | 6th Somerset New Year Minor | Somerset Chess Congress |
Andre Labouchardiere | D | 1300 | Poole C v Weymouth C | DCL Div 3 Knockout | Dorset |
Alfie Stitfall | D | 1426 | Round 2 | Dorset Centenary U1500 | Dorset |
George A Wright | D | 1312 | Round 4 | Dorset Centenary U1500 | Dorset |
T Alan Wykes | D | 1590 | Ringwood B v Poole C | B&DCL Div 3 | Dorset |
Steve Farrall | W | 1600 | Dorchester B v Poole B | DCL Div 2 | Dorset |
Graham Hillman | L | 1758 | Wimborne B v Poole B | DCL Div 2 | Dorset |
Ken Jackson | L | 1339 | Weymouth C v Poole C | DCL Div 3 | Dorset |
Joshua Richards | L | 1408 | Highcliffe C v Poole C | DCL Div 3 | Dorset |
Andre Labouchardiere | W | 1318 | Round 3 | Dorset Closed Minor | Dorset |
Chris Foley | W | 1550 | Round 4 | Dorset Closed Minor | Dorset |
David F Burt | D | 1339 | Poole E v Poole F | B&DCL Div 5 | Dorset |
Jamie Sen | L | 1550 | New Milton B v Poole F | B&DCL Div 5 | Dorset |
Andre F Mills | L | 1534 | Wimborne E v Poole F | B&DCL Div 5 | Dorset |
Ron Salinger | L | 1429 | Highcliffe D v Poole F | B&DCL Div 5 | Dorset |
Alex Darke | D | 1355 | Bournemouth F v Poole F | B&DCL Div 5 | Dorset |
Edward Burton | L | 1527 | Round 1 | HCA Minor 2023 | Hampshire Chess Association |
Nicholas Deacon | D | 1529 | Round 4 | HCA Minor 2023 | Hampshire Chess Association |
Jacob Carr | L | 1432 | Round 6 | HCA Minor 2023 | Hampshire Chess Association |
Douglas Bramley | W | 1353 | Round 1 | Weymouth U1550 2023 | Weymouth Chess Congress |
David Long | L | 1450 | Round 3 | Weymouth U1550 2023 | Weymouth Chess Congress |
Hazel Welch | D | 1247 | Round 5 | Weymouth U1550 2023 | Weymouth Chess Congress |
Hazel Welch | W | 1221 | Round 2 | 6th Somerset New Year Minor | Somerset Chess Congress |
Kevin D Markey | L | 1454 | Round 4 | 6th Somerset New Year Minor | Somerset Chess Congress |
T Alan Wykes | D | 1559 | Ringwood v Poole Position | B&DCL Team Handicap Knockout Cup - 2024 | Dorset |
Joshua Richards | W | 1408 | Highcliffe C v Poole C | DCL Div 3 Knockout | Dorset |
David Blackwell | W | 1353 | Round 1 | Dorset Centenary U1500 | Dorset |
Kevin Huntley | D | 1343 | Round 3 | Dorset Centenary U1500 | Dorset |
Graham PW Payne | L | 1421 | Round 5 | Dorset Centenary U1500 | Dorset |