D Ian Calvert

Games (Standard Rate)

OpponentResultGradeFixtureEventOrganisation
Puzant A (Sr) MerdinianW1687Insurance v Deutsche BankCity Chess Swiss 2023-24City Chess Association
Widianto SiekD2042Insurance v HSBCCity Chess Swiss 2023-24City Chess Association
Akshat Kumar BansalD1828Insurance v Standard Chartered/NatWestCity Chess Swiss 2023-24City Chess Association
Inga JirgensoneW1477Insurance v AthenaeumCity Chess Swiss 2023-24City Chess Association
John H HodgsonD2043Metropolitan 1 v Streatham 2Division 2London Chess League
Gautam R JainD2095Metropolitan 1 v Imperial College London 1Division 2London Chess League
Steven JL RixW2052Metropolitan 1 v Wanstead 1Division 2London Chess League
Simon RandallD2033Metropolitan 1 v Kings Head 1Division 2London Chess League
Neil CannonW1982Metropolitan 1 v Wimbledon 1Division 2London Chess League
Jonathan LandauD1967Metropolitan 1 v British Bangla CA 1Division 2London Chess League
B Peter A AndrewsD2017Metropolitan 1 v Dulwich 1Division 2London Chess League
Rod WigboutD1894Coulsdon Chess Club B v Lewisham BMartin Cath TrophyCroydon & District Chess League
Ben Fearnley-SanderD1937Hastings & St Leonards 2 v Charlton 3En Passant Cup Semi FinalKent County Chess Association
Henry CoveD1957Hastings & St Leonards v InsuranceOTB Friendly MatchesInsurance Chess Club
Antony C HallD1958Barclays 1 v InsuranceCity Chess Swiss 2023-24City Chess Association
Miguel Senlle CarideL2345EBRD v InsuranceCity Chess Swiss 2023-24City Chess Association
Luis E Ballester LlagariaL2298Morgan Stanley v InsuranceCity Chess Swiss 2023-24City Chess Association
Fraser A LeesL1986HSBC v InsuranceCity Chess Minor Cup 2023-24City Chess Association
Justinas StojanasD2099Greater London 1 v Metropolitan 1Division 2London Chess League
Peter FinnL2287Cavendish 2 v Metropolitan 1Division 2London Chess League
Kai HanacheD1954Hammersmith 2 v MetropolitanDivision 2Middlesex League
Jonathan RubeckL0Hendon 2 v MetropolitanDivision 2Middlesex League
Robin W HaldaneD2076Streatham B v Coulsdon Chess Club BMartin Cath TrophyCroydon & District Chess League
Luke HartleyD2017Petts Wood & Orpington B v Coulsdon Chess Club BMartin Cath TrophyCroydon & District Chess League
Ian L SnapeL2183West Wickham B v Coulsdon Chess Club BMartin Cath TrophyCroydon & District Chess League
Paul JefferyW1951Medway 1 v Hastings & St Leonards 2MID En Passant CupKent County Chess Association