Marek Olechny | L | 1538 | Chandlers Ford A v Southampton B | SCL Div 2 | Southampton Chess League |
Edward Burton | W | 1609 | Chandlers Ford B v Southampton University B | SCL Div 3 | Southampton Chess League |
Stephen D LeFevre | D | 1482 | Chandlers Ford B v Hamble B | SCL Div 3 | Southampton Chess League |
Andrew Birch | W | 1498 | Chandlers Ford B v Basingstoke B | SCL Div 3 | Southampton Chess League |
Simon Lawrence | W | 1634 | Chandlers Ford B v Winchester B | SCL Div 3 | Southampton Chess League |
Richard J Wright | L | 1747 | Chandlers Ford B v Salisbury B | SCL Div 3 | Southampton Chess League |
Matthew Johnson | W | 1446 | Chandlers Ford C v Winchester C | SCL Div 4 | Southampton Chess League |
Christopher Budden | W | 1539 | Chandlers Ford C v Fareham C | SCL Div 4 | Southampton Chess League |
Steven Edwin Jones | W | 1751 | Chandlers Ford C v Andover B | SCL Div 4 | Southampton Chess League |
Scott Leadbetter | W | 1684 | Chandlers Ford C v Basingstoke C | SCL Div 4 | Southampton Chess League |
Ashraf Syed | L | 1678 | Chandlers Ford v Fareham | CF vs Fareham Annual Friendly | Southampton Chess League |
Andrew N Mills | D | 1655 | Round 1 | Book Prize - Premier 23/24 | Chandlers Ford Chess Club |
Iwan Cave | L | 2178 | Round 2 | Book Prize - Premier 23/24 | Chandlers Ford Chess Club |
Graham Stuart | W | 1758 | Round 3 | Book Prize - Premier 23/24 | Chandlers Ford Chess Club |
Robert Sims | W | 1496 | Round 8 | Book Prize - Premier 23/24 | Chandlers Ford Chess Club |
John E Davis | W | 1405 | Round 35 | Ladder 23/24 | Chandlers Ford Chess Club |
Ben Hermanns | L | 1439 | Round 2 | HCA Minor 2023 | Hampshire Chess Association |
Aiden Graham | L | 1259 | Round 4 | HCA Minor 2023 | Hampshire Chess Association |
James Leare | W | 1353 | Round 6 | HCA Minor 2023 | Hampshire Chess Association |
Haroon Symonds | W | 1589 | Hampshire * 1 v Somerset * 1 | 4th Western Counties Online Championship | Cornwall Chess |
David A Patrick | L | 1790 | Hampshire v Yorkshire | U1850 | Counties Championship |
Steve R Dunleavy | W | 1012 | Round 2 | Knockout 2024 | Chandlers Ford Chess Club |
Harry Taylor | L | 0 | Round 2 | Guildford FIDE Congress 2024 – Major | Guildford Chess Club |
Peter J Horlock | W | 0 | Round 4 | Guildford FIDE Congress 2024 – Major | Guildford Chess Club |
Bruno Alexandre Dos Santos Silva | L | 0 | Round 5 | Guildford FIDE Congress 2024 – Major | Guildford Chess Club |
Stephen Williams | D | 1632 | Round 2 | Dorset Centenary U1700 | Dorset |
Laurence JM Tarbuck | D | 1699 | Round 4 | Dorset Centenary U1700 | Dorset |
Fionn O'Donovan | W | 1661 | Southampton B v Chandlers Ford A | SCL Div 2 | Southampton Chess League |
Daniel Pugh | D | 1571 | Winchester A v Chandlers Ford A | SCL Div 2 | Southampton Chess League |
Anthony Binns | D | 1770 | Salisbury B v Chandlers Ford B | SCL Div 3 | Southampton Chess League |
Andrew Birch | W | 1506 | Basingstoke B v Chandlers Ford B | SCL Div 3 | Southampton Chess League |
Milen Kortman | D | 1707 | Southampton University B v Chandlers Ford B | SCL Div 3 | Southampton Chess League |
Colin B Knight | L | 1710 | Basingstoke C v Chandlers Ford C | SCL Div 4 | Southampton Chess League |
Thomas Philidor | L | 1727 | Fareham C v Chandlers Ford C | SCL Div 4 | Southampton Chess League |
P Przybycin | W | 1608 | Round 4 | Book Prize - Premier 23/24 | Chandlers Ford Chess Club |
Peter J Eales | L | 1580 | Round 5 | Book Prize - Premier 23/24 | Chandlers Ford Chess Club |
Sam J Murphy | W | 1562 | Round 6 | Book Prize - Premier 23/24 | Chandlers Ford Chess Club |
William Purkiss | L | 1770 | Round 7 | Book Prize - Premier 23/24 | Chandlers Ford Chess Club |
Ted Black | D | 1734 | Fareham A v Chandlers Ford A | SCL Rob Cup | Southampton Chess League |
Sam J Murphy | W | 1552 | Round 33 | Ladder 23/24 | Chandlers Ford Chess Club |
Nicholas Morris | D | 1567 | Round 1 | HCA Minor 2023 | Hampshire Chess Association |
Ekramul Basher | D | 0000 | Round 3 | HCA Minor 2023 | Hampshire Chess Association |
James Best | W | 1306 | Round 5 | HCA Minor 2023 | Hampshire Chess Association |
Alikhan Menseitov | L | 1570 | Round 5 | Rated Friendlies - 23/24 | Chandlers Ford Chess Club |
N George | W | 1393 | Round 1 | Knockout 2024 | Chandlers Ford Chess Club |
Michael J Morgan | W | 0 | Round 1 | Guildford FIDE Congress 2024 – Major | Guildford Chess Club |
Michael J Gunn | D | 1532 | Round 3 | Guildford FIDE Congress 2024 – Major | Guildford Chess Club |
Nick D Holmes | W | 1537 | Round 1 | Dorset Centenary U1700 | Dorset |
Rohit Keshari | W | 1565 | Round 3 | Dorset Centenary U1700 | Dorset |
Ian G Matthew | W | 1667 | Round 5 | Dorset Centenary U1700 | Dorset |
Frazer Burlinson | W | 1417 | Round 1 | Summer Tournament 2024 | Chandlers Ford Chess Club |