Anton Vann | W | 1510 | Ringwood B v Southbourne Seagulls | B&DCL Team Handicap Knockout Cup - 2023 | Dorset |
Susan Kageler | L | 1620 | Ringwood B v Highcliffe C | B&DCL Div 3 | Dorset |
Paul T Errington | D | 1586 | Ringwood B v Bournemouth C | B&DCL Div 3 | Dorset |
John E Harris | W | 1578 | Ringwood B v Southbourne C | B&DCL Div 3 | Dorset |
Jason Wang | L | 1550 | Ringwood C v Southbourne D | B&DCL Div 4 | Dorset |
Tim Joyce | L | 1661 | Ringwood C v Poole D | B&DCL Div 4 | Dorset |
Byron E Ed Mortimer | D | 1575 | Ringwood C v Bournemouth D | B&DCL Div 4 | Dorset |
Simon Young | L | 1655 | Ringwood C v Wimborne D | B&DCL Div 4 | Dorset |
Jake Grubb | L | 1480 | Ringwood C v Bournemouth E | B&DCL Div 4 | Dorset |
Steve Farrall | D | 1600 | Ringwood v Dorchester B | DCL Div 2 | Dorset |
Tim Rushworth | L | 1400 | Round 1 | Ringwood CC Internal - All Play All Arena | Dorset |
Richard Ormesher | L | 1782 | Round 1 | Ringwood CC Internal - All Play All Arena | Dorset |
Liam Hardman | W | 1650 | Round 2 | Ringwood CC Internal - All Play All Arena | Dorset |
Ben Willis-Owen | W | 1600 | Round 3 | Ringwood CC Internal - All Play All Arena | Dorset |
Barry MS Jolly | L | 1575 | Ringwood v New Milton | B&DCL Team Handicap Knockout Cup - 2024 | Dorset |
Milen Kortman | W | 1705 | Southampton University A v Ringwood | SCL Div 1 | Southampton Chess League |
Keith Turner | L | 1614 | Salisbury A v Ringwood | SCL Div 1 | Southampton Chess League |
Karol Zboch | W | 1775 | Southampton A v Ringwood | SCL Div 1 | Southampton Chess League |
David Michael Fuller | L | 1898 | Poole The Other One v Ringwood B | B&DCL Team Handicap Knockout Cup - 2023 | Dorset |
John R Cordner | D | 1765 | Wimborne C v Ringwood B | B&DCL Div 3 | Dorset |
Daniel Miles | L | 1702 | Bournemouth C v Ringwood B | B&DCL Div 3 | Dorset |
Leo Camopy | D | 1699 | Poole C v Ringwood B | B&DCL Div 3 | Dorset |
Andre F Mills | W | 1534 | Wimborne D v Ringwood C | B&DCL Div 4 | Dorset |
Sebastian Nickel | W | 1435 | Bournemouth E v Ringwood C | B&DCL Div 4 | Dorset |
Paul Sandy | W | 1562 | Southbourne D v Ringwood C | B&DCL Div 4 | Dorset |
Oleksii Panchenko | D | 1600 | Poole D v Ringwood C | B&DCL Div 4 | Dorset |
John Harrison | W | 1550 | Bournemouth D v Ringwood C | B&DCL Div 4 | Dorset |
Christopher G Webb | L | 1620 | Dorchester C v Ringwood | DCL Div 2 | Dorset |
Joe Peacock | L | 1600 | Purbeck A v Ringwood | DCL Div 2 | Dorset |
Robert Powell | W | 1648 | Highcliffe B v Ringwood | DCL Div 2 | Dorset |
Joe Gelder | W | 1287 | Salisbury A v Ringwood A | SCL Rob Cup | Southampton Chess League |
Tim Rushworth | L | 1400 | Round 1 | Ringwood CC Internal - All Play All Arena | Dorset |
Liam Hardman | L | 1650 | Round 2 | Ringwood CC Internal - All Play All Arena | Dorset |
Ben Willis-Owen | L | 1600 | Round 3 | Ringwood CC Internal - All Play All Arena | Dorset |