Stephen D Simon | W | 0 | Round 3 | Pimlico Summer Tournament 2022 | Pimlico Chess Club |
Jonathan Pires | L | 0 | Round 5 | Pimlico Summer Tournament 2022 | Pimlico Chess Club |
Zifeng Luo | L | 1745 | DHSS 1 v Kings College London 1 | Division 3 | London Chess League |
Michael Wickham | D | 1725 | DHSS 1 v East Ham 2 | Division 3 | London Chess League |
Jeremy K Hodgson | L | 1905 | DHSS 1 v Hammersmith 2 | Division 3 | London Chess League |
Marco Flaccavento | W | 1378 | DHSS 1 v Battersea 2 | Division 3 | London Chess League |
Ben Widdicombe | W | 1479 | DHSS MI v Wimbledon MI | Minor | London Chess League |
Gordon M Broadbent | W | 1367 | DHSS MI v Greater London Chess Club MI | Minor | London Chess League |
Michael Gilyatt | W | 1550 | DHSS MI v Battersea Falcons MI | Minor | London Chess League |
Gianmaria Mazzaracchio | D | 1644 | DHSS MI v Hammersmith Hedger MI | Minor | London Chess League |
Sam Inman | W | 1350 | Cambridge Academicals v Bury St Edmunds Vipers | Division 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
David Cattermole | D | 1637 | Cambridge Academicals v Cambridge Gowns | Division 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
Mark Heffer | D | 1679 | Cambridge Academicals v Bury St Edmunds Hornets | Division 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
Yoav Pilowsky Bankirer | L | 1729 | Cambridge Academicals v Linton Llamas | Division 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
Charles J Richmond | D | 1613 | Cambridge Academicals v Newmarket Thoroughbreds | Division 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
Alan Wadsworth | W | 1693 | Cambridge Academicals v Linton Lynxes | Division 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
Peter Newton | D | 1728 | Cambridge Tourists v Bury Abbey | Roger Goldsmith Div 1 | Bury Area Chess League |
James A Briginshaw | D | 1783 | Cambridge Tourists v Linton Longspurs | Roger Goldsmith Div 1 | Bury Area Chess League |
Kelvin Hunter | L | 1666 | Round 4 | Club Championship 2023-24 | Bury Area Chess League |
Jason Skelton | D | 1718 | Round 5 | Club Championship 2023-24 | Bury Area Chess League |
Dave J Hurricks | L | 1713 | Royston v Godmanchester Comrades | Team 7000 (South) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Patrick Fitzgerald | D | 1733 | Cambridgeshire CCA u1850 v Hertfordshire CA u1850 | u1850 County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Graham K Blowers | L | 1732 | Cambridgeshire CCA u1850 v Norfolk CCA u1850 | u1850 County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
John Baguley | D | 1729 | Cambridgeshire CCA u1850 v Hertfordshire CA u1850 | u1850 County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Arthur Hibbitt | L | 1737 | Round 2 | Riviera U1800 2023 | Riviera Congress |
Michael J Gunn | W | 1620 | Round 5 | Riviera U1800 2023 | Riviera Congress |
Nicholas PA Wright | W | 1471 | Round 1 | Riviera U1700 2023 | Riviera Congress |
Terence V Greenaway | W | 1545 | Round 3 | Riviera U1700 2023 | Riviera Congress |
Elmira Walker | L | 1626 | Round 5 | Riviera U1700 2023 | Riviera Congress |
Daniel Moosdeen Mui | L | 1430 | Round 4 | Rated Friendlies 2023/24 | Hendon Chess Club |
John Slusar | L | 1774 | Round 10 | Internal Standardplay | Bury Area Chess League |
David J Gilbert | L | 0 | Round 2 | Pimlico Summer Tournament 2022 | Pimlico Chess Club |
Dejan Lekic | W | 0 | Round 4 | Pimlico Summer Tournament 2022 | Pimlico Chess Club |
Nathan Weersing | L | 1553 | Linton Lynxes v Cambridge Academicals | Division 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
Charles J Richmond | D | 1592 | Newmarket Thoroughbreds v Cambridge Academicals | Division 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
Amy John | W | 1574 | Bury St Edmunds Vipers v Cambridge Academicals | Division 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
David Cattermole | D | 1646 | Cambridge Gowns v Cambridge Academicals | Division 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
Robert L Jones | D | 1688 | Bury St Edmunds Hornets v Cambridge Academicals | Division 2 | Bury Area Chess League |
Anthony Chan | L | 1772 | Linton Longspurs v Cambridge Tourists | Roger Goldsmith Div 1 | Bury Area Chess League |
Sergejs Starodubcevs | L | 1621 | Bury Abbey v Cambridge Tourists | Roger Goldsmith Div 1 | Bury Area Chess League |
Stuart J Jeffreys | D | 1782 | Round 2 | Club Championship 2023-24 | Bury Area Chess League |
Jason Skelton | L | 1729 | Round 6 | Club Championship 2023-24 | Bury Area Chess League |
Alan PH Norman | L | 1731 | Round 7 | Club Championship 2023-24 | Bury Area Chess League |
James Barwise | D | 1590 | Godmanchester Comrades v Royston | Team 7000 (South) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
José Cañamares | D | 1510 | St Ives Dirty Macs v Royston | Team 7000 (South) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Peter Barkas | W | 1788 | St Neots v Royston | Team 7000 (South) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Ben Yelverton | L | 1730 | Norfolk CCA u1850 v Cambridgeshire CCA u1850 | u1850 County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Charles J Richmond | D | 1592 | Suffolk CCA u1850 v Cambridgeshire CCA u1850 | u1850 County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Robert L Jones | L | 1674 | Suffolk CCA u1850 v Cambridgeshire CCA u1850 | u1850 County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Christopher M Southall | L | 1682 | Round 1 | Riviera U1800 2023 | Riviera Congress |
Elmira Walker | D | 1626 | Round 4 | Riviera U1800 2023 | Riviera Congress |
Freddie Sugden | L | 1720 | Round 2 | Riviera U1700 2023 | Riviera Congress |
Vincent Dong | D | 0000 | Round 4 | Riviera U1700 2023 | Riviera Congress |
Tom Huxtable | D | 0000 | Albany v Hendon 1 | Division 1 | Middlesex League |
Arthur Cann | W | 0 | Harrow Juniors 1 v Hendon 2 | Division 2 | Middlesex League |
John F Kitchen | D | 0 | Metropolitan v Hendon 2 | Division 2 | Middlesex League |
Yasser Tello | D | 0 | Hammersmith 2 v Hendon 2 | Division 2 | Middlesex League |
Peter Grant-Ross | W | 1545 | Kings Head 3 v Hendon 3 | Division 3 | Middlesex League |
Thomas Knowland | L | 1717 | Hammersmith 3 v Hendon 3 | Division 3 | Middlesex League |
Marcin Rodzik | W | 1484 | Round 5 | Internal Standardplay | Bury Area Chess League |
Joseph Braithwaite | W | 1714 | Round 11 | Internal Standardplay | Bury Area Chess League |
Douglas Redden | D | 0 | Peterborough v Rest of County | PCC v Rest of County | Peterborough Chess Club |
Ben Horspool | W | 0 | Hendon Hurricanes v Hendon Spitfires | Friendly Matches | Hendon Chess Club |