Fixtures

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeEventStatus
Hammersmith 28 - 0Hammersmith 3Mon 2nd Oct 202318:45Division 3LV
Hammersmith 46 - 2Hammersmith JuniorsMon 2nd Oct 202318:45Division 4LV
Greater London 15½ - 2½British Bangla CA 1Tue 3rd Oct 202318:30Division 2LV
Battersea Eagles MA0 - 4Battersea Dogs MATue 3rd Oct 202319:00MajorLV
Battersea Goats MI2 - 1Battersea Falcons MITue 3rd Oct 202319:00MinorLV
Metropolitan 33 - 5Greater London Chess Club 2Thu 5th Oct 202318:30Division 4LV
Cavendish 24½ - 3½Metropolitan 1Thu 5th Oct 202318:45Division 2LV
Cavendish MA4 - 0Hackney MAThu 5th Oct 202318:45MajorLV
Morley College MI2 - 2Wimbledon MIFri 6th Oct 202318:25MinorLV
University College London 17½ - ½Metropolitan 2Mon 9th Oct 202318:45Division 3LV
Greater London 13½ - 4½Albany 1Tue 10th Oct 202318:30Division 2LV
Lewisham 27 - 1Ilford 1Tue 10th Oct 202318:30Division 3LV
Greater London MA3 - 1Battersea Dogs MATue 10th Oct 202318:30MajorLV
Wimbledon W0 - 4London Universities WTue 10th Oct 202319:00Women'sLV
Battersea Goats MI1½ - 2½Hammersmith Hedger MITue 10th Oct 202319:00MinorLV
Athenaeum 12½ - 5½Mushrooms 1Wed 11th Oct 202318:45Division 1LV
Kings College London 15 - 3East Ham 2Thu 12th Oct 202318:30Division 3LV
Metropolitan Gnomes MI3½ - ½British Bangla Chess Association MIThu 12th Oct 202318:30MinorLV
Cavendish 13½ - 4½Richmond & Twickenham 1Thu 12th Oct 202318:45Division 1LV
Cavendish 34 - 3Kings Head 2Thu 12th Oct 202318:45Division 4LV
Morley College MA ½ - 3½Hammersmith Hodgson MAFri 13th Oct 202318:25MajorLV
University College London 13½ - 4½Lewisham 2Mon 16th Oct 202318:45Division 3LV
DHSS 15½ - 2½Ilford 1Tue 17th Oct 202318:30Division 3LV
DHSS MI3 - 1Wimbledon MITue 17th Oct 202318:30MinorLV
Imperial College London 13 - 5Wanstead 1Tue 17th Oct 202318:45Division 2LV
Hammersmith Juniors1½ - 6½CharltonTue 17th Oct 202318:45Division 4LV
Mushrooms Op ½ - 3½West London OpTue 17th Oct 202318:45Open 4-BoardLV
Athenaeum 10 - 8Streatham 1Wed 18th Oct 202318:45Division 1LV
East Ham 13 - 5Richmond & Twickenham 1Wed 18th Oct 202318:45Division 1LV
Hammersmith 38 - 0Hackney 2Wed 18th Oct 202318:45Division 3LV
Metropolitan Gnomes MI3½ - -½Hackney MIThu 19th Oct 202318:30MinorLV
Cavendish 14½ - 3½Hammersmith 1Thu 19th Oct 202318:45Division 1LV
Cavendish MA2 - 2University College London Underdogs MAThu 19th Oct 202318:45MajorLV
University College London 15 - 3Hammersmith 2Mon 23rd Oct 202318:45Division 3LV
Albany 17½ - ½British Bangla CA 1Mon 23rd Oct 202319:00Division 2LV
Lewisham 14 - 4Athenaeum 1Tue 24th Oct 202318:30Division 1LV
Greater London Chess Club 26 - 2Lewisham 3Tue 24th Oct 202318:30Division 4LV
Greater London Chess Club MI1½ - 2½Battersea Goats MITue 24th Oct 202318:30MinorLV
Streatham 15 - 3Battersea 1Tue 24th Oct 202318:45Division 1LV
Wood Green 17 - 1Hackney 1Tue 24th Oct 202318:45Division 1LV
Hammersmith Juniors ½ - 7½Battersea 3Tue 24th Oct 202318:45Division 4LV
Battersea Eagles MA1½ - 2½Hackney MATue 24th Oct 202318:45MajorLV
East Ham 13½ - 4½Hammersmith 1Wed 25th Oct 202318:45Division 1LV
Charlton7½ - ½Kings Head 2Wed 25th Oct 202318:45Division 4LV
British Bangla Chess Association MI2½ - 1½Hammersmith Hedger MIWed 25th Oct 202318:45MinorLV
Metropolitan 15½ - 2½Imperial College London 1Thu 26th Oct 202318:30Division 2LV
Cavendish 24 - 4Wanstead 1Thu 26th Oct 202318:45Division 2LV
University College London Underdogs MA2 - 2Pimlico MAMon 30th Oct 202318:45MajorLV
Wimbledon W3 - 1Hammersmith WTue 31st Oct 202319:00Women'sLV
London Universities W2 - 2Battersea WThu 2nd Nov 202318:30Women'sLV
Morley College MA1½ - 2½Battersea Dogs MAFri 3rd Nov 202318:25MajorLV
Lewisham 11½ - 6½Wood Green 1Tue 7th Nov 202318:30Division 1LV
Streatham 12½ - 5½Richmond & Twickenham 1Tue 7th Nov 202318:45Division 1LV
Imperial College London 17 - 1British Bangla CA 1Tue 7th Nov 202318:45Division 2LV
Hammersmith Juniors6 - 2Kings Head 2Tue 7th Nov 202318:45Division 4LV
Mushrooms Op2 - 2Football Radar OpTue 7th Nov 202318:45Open 4-BoardLV
Athenaeum 12½ - 5½East Ham 1Wed 8th Nov 202318:45Division 1LV
Metropolitan 26½ - 1½Hammersmith 3Thu 9th Nov 202318:30Division 3LV
Kings College London 13 - 5Hackney 2Thu 9th Nov 202318:30Division 3LV
Cavendish 26 - 2Wimbledon 1Thu 9th Nov 202318:45Division 2LV
Morley College MI0 - 4Hackney MIFri 10th Nov 202318:25MinorLV
University College London 14½ - 3½Ilford 1Mon 13th Nov 202318:45Division 3LV
Albany 14½ - 2½Wanstead 1Mon 13th Nov 202319:00Division 2LV
Greater London 15½ - 2½Metropolitan 1Tue 14th Nov 202318:30Division 2LV
DHSS 13½ - 4½East Ham 2Tue 14th Nov 202318:30Division 3LV
Greater London MA2 - 2Pimlico MATue 14th Nov 202318:30MajorLV
DHSS MI1 - 3British Bangla Chess Association MITue 14th Nov 202318:30MinorLV
Battersea W2 - 2Hammersmith WTue 14th Nov 202319:00Women'sLV
Wimbledon W ½ - 3½Lewisham WTue 14th Nov 202319:00Women'sLV
Hackney 14 - 4Hammersmith 1Wed 15th Nov 202318:45Division 1LV
Dulwich 13 - 5Kings Head 1Wed 15th Nov 202318:45Division 2LV
Kings College London 15½ - 2½Lewisham 2Thu 16th Nov 202318:30Division 3LV
Metropolitan 31½ - 6½CharltonThu 16th Nov 202318:30Division 4LV
Morley College MA1 - 3Hackney MAFri 17th Nov 202318:25MajorLV
University College London 16 - 2Battersea 2Mon 20th Nov 202318:45Division 3LV
Lewisham 15½ - 2½Streatham 1Tue 21st Nov 202318:30Division 1LV
Greater London Chess Club MI3 - 0Battersea Falcons MITue 21st Nov 202318:30MinorLV
Richmond & Twickenham 16 - 2Mushrooms 1Tue 21st Nov 202318:45Division 1LV
Hammersmith 42½ - 5½Kings Head 2Tue 21st Nov 202318:45Division 4LV
Hammersmith Hedger MI0 - 4Wimbledon MITue 21st Nov 202318:45MinorLV
Hammersmith EC7½ - ½Battersea ECTue 21st Nov 202318:45Eastman CupLV
Athenaeum 20 - 8Greater London Chess Club 2Wed 22nd Nov 202318:45Division 4OV
East Ham 22½ - 5½Hammersmith 2Wed 22nd Nov 202318:45Division 3LV
Hackney 25½ - 2½Ilford 1Wed 22nd Nov 202318:45Division 3LV
Charlton6 - 2Battersea 3Wed 22nd Nov 202318:45Division 4LV
London Universities W3 - 1Lewisham WThu 23rd Nov 202318:30Women'sLV
Metropolitan Gnomes MI2 - 2Battersea Goats MIThu 23rd Nov 202318:30MinorLV
Cavendish 1 ½ - 7½Wood Green 1Thu 23rd Nov 202318:45Division 1LV
Cavendish MA ½ - 3½Battersea Eagles MAThu 23rd Nov 202318:45MajorLV
University College London 14 - 4Hammersmith 3Mon 27th Nov 202318:45Division 3LV
Greater London Chess Club 25½ - 2½CharltonTue 28th Nov 202318:30Division 4LV
Lewisham 34 - 4Metropolitan 3Tue 28th Nov 202318:30Division 4LV
Greater London Chess Club MI1½ - 2½Wimbledon MITue 28th Nov 202318:30MinorLV
Imperial College London 13½ - 4½Kings Head 1Tue 28th Nov 202318:45Division 2LV
Streatham EC4½ - 3½Mushrooms ECTue 28th Nov 202318:45Eastman CupLV
Hackney 13½ - 4½East Ham 1Wed 29th Nov 202318:45Division 1LV
Lewisham W1½ - 2½Battersea WWed 29th Nov 202318:45Women'sLV
Metropolitan 15½ - 2½Wimbledon 1Thu 30th Nov 202318:30Division 2LV
Kings College London 14½ - 3½Battersea 2Thu 30th Nov 202318:30Division 3LV
University College London Underdogs MA1 - 3Greater London MAMon 4th Dec 202318:45MajorLV
Albany 11½ - 6½Kings Head 1Mon 4th Dec 202319:00Division 2LV
Kings Head 22 - 6Battersea 3Tue 5th Dec 202318:45Division 4LV
Battersea Falcons MI2 - 2British Bangla Chess Association MITue 5th Dec 202318:45MinorLV
West London Op3 - 1Football Radar OpTue 5th Dec 202318:45Open 4-BoardLV
Battersea 13½ - 4½Hammersmith 1Tue 5th Dec 202319:00Division 1LV
Wanstead 16 - 2Wimbledon 1Wed 6th Dec 202318:45Division 2LV
Ilford 12½ - 5½Hammersmith 2Wed 6th Dec 202318:45Division 3LV
East Ham 23½ - 4½Battersea 2Wed 6th Dec 202318:45Division 3LV
Hackney MA2 - 1Hammersmith Hodgson MAWed 6th Dec 202318:45MajorLV
Metropolitan Gnomes MI4 - 0Morley College MIThu 7th Dec 202318:30MinorLV
Cavendish 24 - 4Dulwich 1Thu 7th Dec 202318:45Division 2LV
Cavendish 35½ - 1½Hammersmith 4Thu 14th Dec 202318:45Division 4LV
Mushrooms Op1 - 3West London OpTue 9th Jan 202418:45Open 4-BoardOV
Battersea 20 - 8Hammersmith 3Tue 9th Jan 202419:00Division 3OV
Athenaeum 11½ - 6½Hammersmith 1Wed 10th Jan 202418:45Division 1OU
Mushrooms 16 - 2Battersea 1Wed 10th Jan 202418:45Division 1OV
Wanstead 14 - 4Dulwich 1Wed 10th Jan 202418:45Division 2OV
Hackney MA2 - 2Battersea Dogs MAWed 10th Jan 202418:45MajorOV
Metropolitan 32½ - 5½Hammersmith 4Thu 11th Jan 202418:30Division 4OU
Pimlico MA0 - 4Battersea Eagles MAThu 11th Jan 202418:30MajorOU
Cavendish 24½ - 3½Greater London 1Thu 11th Jan 202418:45Division 2OV
Cavendish MA2 - 2Hammersmith Hodgson MAThu 11th Jan 202418:45MajorOV
University College London EC3 - 5Richmond & Twickenham ECMon 15th Jan 202418:45Eastman CupOU
DHSS 11½ - 6½University College London 1Tue 16th Jan 202418:30Division 3OU
DHSS MI1 - 3Battersea Falcons MITue 16th Jan 202418:30MinorOU
Hammersmith Juniors2 - 6Greater London Chess Club 2Tue 16th Jan 202418:45Division 4OU
Battersea 23 - 5Hammersmith 2Tue 16th Jan 202419:00Division 3OV
British Bangla CA 13½ - 4½Streatham 2Wed 17th Jan 202418:45Division 2OU
Hackney MI3 - 1Wimbledon MIWed 17th Jan 202418:45MinorOV
East Ham 1 ½ - 7½Wood Green 1Wed 17th Jan 202418:45Division 1OV
Metropolitan 22½ - 5½Ilford 1Thu 18th Jan 202418:30Division 3OV
London Universities W3½ - ½Hammersmith WThu 18th Jan 202418:30Women'sOU
Cavendish 13 - 5Lewisham 1Thu 18th Jan 202418:45Division 1OV
Cavendish 38 - 0Athenaeum 2Thu 18th Jan 202418:45Division 4OU
Morley College MA2½ - 1½University College London Underdogs MAFri 19th Jan 202418:25MajorOU
University College London 16½ - 1½East Ham 2Mon 22nd Jan 202418:45Division 3OU
DHSS 12½ - 5½Kings College London 1Tue 23rd Jan 202418:30Division 3OU
Lewisham 35 - 3Battersea 3Tue 23rd Jan 202418:30Division 4OV
Greater London MA2 - 2Hackney MATue 23rd Jan 202418:30MajorOV
DHSS MI1 - 3Battersea Goats MITue 23rd Jan 202418:30MinorOV
Imperial College London 16 - 2Albany 1Tue 23rd Jan 202418:45Division 2OV
Athenaeum 1 ½ - 7½Hackney 1Wed 24th Jan 202418:45Division 1OU
Metropolitan 12½ - 5½Kings Head 1Thu 25th Jan 202418:30Division 2OV
Morley College MI0 - 4British Bangla Chess Association MIFri 26th Jan 202418:25MinorOU
University College London Underdogs MA1½ - 2½Battersea Eagles MAMon 29th Jan 202418:45MajorOV
Lewisham 14½ - 3½Hackney 1Tue 30th Jan 202418:30Division 1OV
Richmond & Twickenham 13½ - 4½Hammersmith 1Tue 30th Jan 202418:45Division 1OV
Kings Head 15½ - 2½British Bangla CA 1Tue 30th Jan 202418:45Division 2OV
Imperial College London 16½ - 1½Wimbledon 1Tue 30th Jan 202418:45Division 2OV
Hammersmith Juniors8 - 0Cavendish 3Tue 30th Jan 202418:45Division 4OU
Mushrooms Op ½ - 3½Football Radar OpTue 30th Jan 202418:45Open 4-BoardOV
Battersea W3 - 1Wimbledon WTue 30th Jan 202419:00Women'sOU
Cavendish EC0 - 8Hackney ECWed 31st Jan 202418:45Eastman CupOU
Kings College London 17½ - ½Hammersmith 3Thu 1st Feb 202418:30Division 3OU
Pimlico MA1 - 3Hackney MAThu 1st Feb 202418:30MajorOV
Metropolitan Gnomes MI2½ - 1½Hammersmith Hedger MIThu 1st Feb 202418:30MinorOU
Greater London 14 - 4Dulwich 1Tue 6th Feb 202418:30Division 2OV
Greater London MA2 - 2Hammersmith Hodgson MATue 6th Feb 202418:30MajorOU
Battersea 37½ - ½Hammersmith 4Tue 6th Feb 202419:00Division 4OU
East Ham 14½ - 3½Battersea 1Wed 7th Feb 202418:45Division 1OU
Mushrooms 11 - 7Streatham 1Wed 7th Feb 202418:45Division 1OV
Hackney 22 - 6Hammersmith 2Wed 7th Feb 202418:45Division 3OV
Athenaeum 20 - 8CharltonWed 7th Feb 202418:45Division 4OU
Hackney MI3 - 1Battersea Goats MIWed 7th Feb 202418:45MinorOV
British Bangla Chess Association MI1 - 3Wimbledon MIWed 7th Feb 202418:45MinorOU
Kings College London 14 - 4University College London 1Thu 8th Feb 202418:30Division 3OU
Metropolitan 33½ - 4½Kings Head 2Thu 8th Feb 202418:30Division 4OU
Cavendish 25 - 3Imperial College London 1Thu 8th Feb 202418:45Division 2OU
Cavendish MA2½ - 1½Morley College MAThu 8th Feb 202418:45MajorOV
Albany 17 - 1Wimbledon 1Mon 12th Feb 202419:00Division 2OV
Greater London 14½ - 3½Wanstead 1Tue 13th Feb 202418:30Division 2OV
Greater London Chess Club MI2 - 2Hammersmith Hedger MITue 13th Feb 202418:30MinorOU
Wimbledon W2½ - ½Lewisham WTue 13th Feb 202419:00Women'sOV
Battersea Falcons MI3 - 1Morley College MITue 13th Feb 202419:00MinorOV
London Universities W3 - 1Battersea WThu 15th Feb 202418:30Women'sOV
Cavendish 14½ - 3½Hackney 1Thu 15th Feb 202418:45Division 1OV
Cavendish 34 - 4Lewisham 3Thu 15th Feb 202418:45Division 4OV
University College London Underdogs MA3 - 1Battersea Dogs MAMon 19th Feb 202418:45MajorOV
Greater London 13 - 5Imperial College London 1Tue 20th Feb 202418:30Division 2OV
Greater London Chess Club MI3 - 1Morley College MITue 20th Feb 202418:30MinorOV
Hackney EC2 - 6Hammersmith ECTue 20th Feb 202418:45Eastman CupOV
Hackney 24 - 4East Ham 2Wed 21st Feb 202418:45Division 3OV
Ilford 16 - 2Battersea 2Wed 21st Feb 202418:45Division 3OV
Hackney MI2 - 2Battersea Falcons MIWed 21st Feb 202418:45MinorOU
Metropolitan 25 - 3DHSS 1Thu 22nd Feb 202418:30Division 3OV
London Universities W2 - 2Hammersmith WThu 22nd Feb 202418:30Women'sOU
University College London Underdogs MA2 - 2Hammersmith Hodgson MAMon 26th Feb 202418:45MajorOV
Lewisham 36 - 2Kings Head 2Tue 27th Feb 202418:30Division 4OU
Imperial College London 15½ - 2½Dulwich 1Tue 27th Feb 202418:45Division 2OV
Richmond & Twickenham EC4½ - 3½Streatham ECTue 27th Feb 202418:45Eastman CupOV
Battersea Goats MI2 - 1Morley College MITue 27th Feb 202419:00MinorOV
Streatham 22½ - 5½Kings Head 1Wed 28th Feb 202418:45Division 2OV
Kings College London 14 - 4Hammersmith 2Thu 29th Feb 202418:30Division 3OU
Pimlico MA1½ - 2½Morley College MAThu 29th Feb 202418:30MajorOV
University College London 16½ - 1½Hackney 2Mon 4th Mar 202418:45Division 3OV
Lewisham 11½ - 6½Hammersmith 1Tue 5th Mar 202418:30Division 1OV
Greater London Chess Club MI1½ - 2½Metropolitan Gnomes MITue 5th Mar 202418:30MinorOU
Wood Green 17 - 1Mushrooms 1Tue 5th Mar 202418:45Division 1OU
Imperial College London 14½ - 3½Streatham 2Tue 5th Mar 202418:45Division 2OV
Hammersmith Juniors1½ - 6½Lewisham 3Tue 5th Mar 202418:45Division 4OU
Hammersmith Hedger MI4 - 0Hackney MITue 5th Mar 202418:45MinorOU
West London Op4 - 0Football Radar OpTue 5th Mar 202418:45Open 4-BoardOV
Wimbledon W1 - 3London Universities WTue 5th Mar 202419:00Women'sOU
Dulwich 13½ - 4½Wimbledon 1Wed 6th Mar 202418:45Division 2OU
Wanstead 14½ - 3½British Bangla CA 1Wed 6th Mar 202418:45Division 2OV
East Ham 24½ - 2½Hammersmith 3Wed 6th Mar 202418:45Division 3OU
Athenaeum 20 - 8Kings Head 2Wed 6th Mar 202418:45Division 4OU
Metropolitan 21 - 7Kings College London 1Thu 7th Mar 202418:30Division 3OU
Cavendish 15 - 3Athenaeum 1Thu 7th Mar 202418:45Division 1OU
Cavendish 32½ - 5½Greater London Chess Club 2Thu 7th Mar 202418:45Division 4OU
University College London Underdogs MA3 - 1Hackney MAMon 11th Mar 202418:45MajorOV
Hammersmith W2½ - 1½Lewisham WTue 12th Mar 202418:45Women'sOU
Battersea Eagles MA3 - 1Morley College MATue 12th Mar 202419:00MajorOU
Battersea Goats MI2 - 2Wimbledon MITue 12th Mar 202419:00MinorOU
Hackney 15 - 3Battersea 1Wed 13th Mar 202418:45Division 1OV
East Ham 13 - 5Streatham 1Wed 13th Mar 202418:45Division 1OV
Metropolitan 33 - 5Battersea 3Thu 14th Mar 202418:30Division 4OV
Albany 12½ - 5½Dulwich 1Mon 18th Mar 202419:00Division 2OV
Lewisham 26 - 2Metropolitan 2Tue 19th Mar 202418:30Division 3OV
DHSS 15 - 3Hammersmith 3Tue 19th Mar 202418:30Division 3OV
DHSS MI2½ - 1½Hammersmith Hedger MITue 19th Mar 202418:30MinorOU
Hammersmith EC3½ - 4½Richmond & Twickenham ECTue 19th Mar 202418:45Eastman CupOV
Wanstead 15½ - 2½Kings Head 1Wed 20th Mar 202418:45Division 2OU
Hackney 24½ - 3½Battersea 2Wed 20th Mar 202418:45Division 3OU
Lewisham W3 - 1Battersea WWed 20th Mar 202418:45Women'sOV
British Bangla Chess Association MI2½ - 1½Hackney MIWed 20th Mar 202418:45MinorOU
Kings College London 16½ - 1½Ilford 1Thu 21st Mar 202418:30Division 3OU
Metropolitan Gnomes MI2½ - 1½Battersea Falcons MIThu 21st Mar 202418:30MinorOU
Cavendish 23 - 5Streatham 2Thu 21st Mar 202418:45Division 2OV
Cavendish MA3 - 1Pimlico MAThu 21st Mar 202418:45MajorOV
DHSS 14½ - 3½Lewisham 2Tue 26th Mar 202418:30Division 3OV
DHSS MI4 - 0Greater London Chess Club MITue 26th Mar 202418:30MinorOU
Streatham 15 - 3Hammersmith 1Tue 26th Mar 202418:45Division 1OV
Richmond & Twickenham 11 - 7Wood Green 1Tue 26th Mar 202418:45Division 1OV
Hammersmith Juniors8 - 0Athenaeum 2Tue 26th Mar 202418:45Division 4OU
Mushrooms Op2½ - 1½West London OpTue 26th Mar 202418:45Open 4-BoardOV
Lewisham 25 - 3East Ham 2Tue 2nd Apr 202418:30Division 3OU
Metropolitan 17 - 1Wanstead 1Thu 4th Apr 202418:30Division 2OV
Pimlico MA3 - 1Battersea Dogs MAThu 4th Apr 202418:30MajorOV
Cavendish 16 - 2Mushrooms 1Thu 4th Apr 202418:45Division 1OV
Cavendish 32½ - 5½Metropolitan 3Thu 4th Apr 202418:45Division 4OV
Athenaeum 20 - 8Hammersmith 4Tue 9th Apr 202418:45Division 4OU
Lewisham 13½ - 4½Richmond & Twickenham 1Tue 9th Apr 202418:30Division 1OV
DHSS 12½ - 5½Hammersmith 2Tue 9th Apr 202418:30Division 3OU
DHSS MI1 - 3Morley College MITue 9th Apr 202418:30MinorOV
Wimbledon W2 - 2Hammersmith WTue 9th Apr 202419:00Women'sOU
Battersea Eagles MA2½ - 1½Hammersmith Hodgson MATue 9th Apr 202419:00MajorOU
Athenaeum 13 - 5Battersea 1Wed 10th Apr 202418:45Division 1OU
East Ham 16½ - 1½Mushrooms 1Wed 10th Apr 202418:45Division 1OV
Streatham 23½ - 4½Dulwich 1Wed 10th Apr 202418:45Division 2OU
Charlton6 - 0Hammersmith 4Wed 10th Apr 202418:45Division 4OU
Metropolitan Gnomes MI2½ - 1½Wimbledon MIThu 11th Apr 202418:30MinorOU
Cavendish 20 - 8Kings Head 1Thu 11th Apr 202418:45Division 2OU
Cavendish MA1½ - 2½Greater London MAThu 11th Apr 202418:45MajorOV
Greater London Chess Club MI2½ - 1½Hackney MITue 16th Apr 202418:30MinorOV
Wood Green 17½ - ½Battersea 1Tue 16th Apr 202418:45Division 1OV
Battersea 32½ - 5½Greater London Chess Club 2Tue 16th Apr 202418:45Division 4OV
Hammersmith W4 - 0Lewisham WTue 16th Apr 202418:45Women'sOU
Hackney 15½ - 2½Streatham 1Wed 17th Apr 202418:45Division 1OV
Ilford 15 - 3East Ham 2Wed 17th Apr 202418:45Division 3OU
British Bangla Chess Association MI3½ - ½Battersea Goats MIWed 17th Apr 202418:45MinorOU
Metropolitan 23½ - 4½Hackney 2Thu 18th Apr 202418:30Division 3OV
Pimlico MA1 - 3Hammersmith Hodgson MAThu 18th Apr 202418:30MajorOV
Lewisham 38 - 0Athenaeum 2Mon 22nd Apr 202418:30Division 4OU
Greater London 13½ - 4½Wimbledon 1Tue 23rd Apr 202418:30Division 2OV
Lewisham 25½ - 2½Hammersmith 3Tue 23rd Apr 202418:30Division 3OV
Wood Green 13½ - 4½Hammersmith 1Tue 23rd Apr 202418:45Division 1OV
Battersea 1 ½ - 7½Richmond & Twickenham 1Tue 23rd Apr 202418:45Division 1OV
Hammersmith Juniors5½ - 2½Metropolitan 3Tue 23rd Apr 202418:45Division 4OV
Football Radar Op1 - 3West London OpTue 23rd Apr 202418:45Open 4-BoardOV
Metropolitan 14 - 4British Bangla CA 1Thu 25th Apr 202418:30Division 2OV
London Universities W0 - 4Lewisham WThu 25th Apr 202418:30Women'sOV
Cavendish 15½ - 2½East Ham 1Thu 25th Apr 202418:45Division 1OV
Cavendish 32½ - 5½CharltonThu 25th Apr 202418:45Division 4OV
Morley College MI2½ - 1½Hammersmith Hedger MIFri 26th Apr 202418:25MinorOU
Streatham 10 - 8Wood Green 1Tue 30th Apr 202418:45Division 1OV
Mushrooms Op2 - 2Football Radar OpTue 30th Apr 202418:45Open 4-BoardOV
Mushrooms 12½ - 5½Hackney 1Wed 1st May 202418:30Division 1OV
Athenaeum 15 - 3Richmond & Twickenham 1Wed 1st May 202418:45Division 1OU
Metropolitan 23 - 5Hammersmith 2Thu 2nd May 202418:30Division 3OV
Greater London 12 - 6Streatham 2Tue 7th May 202418:30Division 2OV
Greater London Chess Club 24½ - 3½Hammersmith 4Tue 7th May 202418:30Division 4OV
Greater London MA2 - 2Morley College MATue 7th May 202418:30MajorOV
Wimbledon 12½ - 5½Kings Head 1Tue 7th May 202418:45Division 2OU
Battersea W3 - 0Wimbledon WTue 7th May 202419:00Women'sOV
Battersea Falcons MI3 - 1Hammersmith Hedger MITue 7th May 202419:00MinorOV
Lewisham 34 - 4CharltonWed 8th May 202418:30Division 4OV
Metropolitan 38 - 0Athenaeum 2Thu 9th May 202418:30Division 4OV
Lewisham 12½ - 5½East Ham 1Tue 14th May 202418:30Division 1OV
DHSS 14½ - 3½Battersea 2Tue 14th May 202418:30Division 3OU
DHSS MI1½ - 2½Metropolitan Gnomes MITue 14th May 202418:30MinorOV
Hammersmith W3 - 1Battersea WTue 14th May 202419:00Women'sOV
Battersea Dogs MA0 - 4Hammersmith Hodgson MATue 14th May 202419:00MajorOV
Battersea Falcons MI ½ - 3½Wimbledon MITue 14th May 202419:00MinorOU
Hackney 13 - 5Richmond & Twickenham 1Wed 15th May 202418:30Division 1OU
Mushrooms 12½ - 5½Hammersmith 1Wed 15th May 202418:45Division 1OV
Dulwich 14½ - 3½British Bangla CA 1Wed 15th May 202418:45Division 2OV
Hammersmith 34 - 4Ilford 1Wed 15th May 202418:45Division 3OV
Metropolitan 26½ - 1½East Ham 2Thu 16th May 202418:30Division 3OU
Cavendish 24 - 4Albany 1Thu 16th May 202418:45Division 2OV
DHSS 13½ - 4½Hackney 2Tue 21st May 202418:30Division 3OV
Lewisham 34½ - 3½Hammersmith 4Tue 21st May 202418:30Division 4OU
DHSS MI3 - 1Hackney MITue 21st May 202418:30MinorOV
British Bangla CA 14 - 4Wimbledon 1Tue 21st May 202418:45Division 2OV
Athenaeum 20 - 8Battersea 3Wed 22nd May 202418:45Division 4OU
Metropolitan 15 - 3Streatham 2Thu 23rd May 202418:30Division 2OV
Cavendish 15 - 3Battersea 1Thu 23rd May 202418:45Division 1OU
Greater London Chess Club 26 - 2Kings Head 2Tue 28th May 202418:30Division 4OU
Greater London Chess Club MI2 - 2British Bangla Chess Association MITue 28th May 202418:30MinorOU
Athenaeum 1 ½ - 7½Wood Green 1Wed 29th May 202418:45Division 1OU
Wanstead 14½ - 3½Streatham 2Wed 29th May 202418:45Division 2OV
Greater London 1 ½ - 7½Kings Head 1Tue 4th Jun 202418:30Division 2OU
Greater London MA1½ - 2½Battersea Eagles MATue 4th Jun 202418:30MajorOU
Metropolitan 14½ - 3½Dulwich 1Thu 6th Jun 202418:30Division 2OU
Cavendish 14½ - 3½Streatham 1Thu 6th Jun 202418:45Division 1OV
Cavendish 33 - 4Battersea 3Thu 6th Jun 202418:45Division 4OV
Albany 15 - 3Streatham 2Mon 10th Jun 202419:00Division 2OV
Lewisham 24 - 4Hammersmith 2Tue 11th Jun 202418:30Division 3OU
Metropolitan 28 - 0Battersea 2Thu 13th Jun 202418:30Division 3OV
Cavendish 25 - 3British Bangla CA 1Thu 13th Jun 202418:45Division 2OV
Cavendish MA ½ - 3½Battersea Dogs MAThu 13th Jun 202418:45MajorOU
Lewisham 10 - 0Mushrooms 1Tue 18th Jun 202418:30Division 1OU
Wimbledon 10 - 0Streatham 2Tue 18th Jun 202418:45Division 2OU
Lewisham 10 - 0Battersea 1Wed 19th Jun 202419:45Division 1OU
Albany 10 - 0Metropolitan 1Mon 24th Jun 202419:00Division 2OU
Lewisham 20 - 0Hackney 2Tue 25th Jun 202418:30Division 3OU
Lewisham 20 - 0Battersea 2Wed 26th Jun 202419:45Division 3OU
Status O/L=Open For Edit/Locked, V/U=Verified/Un-verified